Difference between revisions of "King of Desh"
(→South Dynasty) |
(→East Dynasty) |
||
Line 1,442: | Line 1,442: | ||
* [[Naksejeong of the East dynasty]] 4420-4468 BF | * [[Naksejeong of the East dynasty]] 4420-4468 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insemijiong of the East dynasty]] 4468-4425 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ahwara II. of the East dynasty]] 4425-4380 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Jangpeyong of the East dynasty]] 4380-4347 BF |
Revision as of 11:33, 7 December 2006
The Kings of Desh were rulers of the Great City of Desh in Syria and the surrounding clan regions.In 1254 they subdued the Peleveunians.
Note:The rulers before Mahaniytra-re are only mentioned in the ancient texts Yashe-Dangengyu and Yomma-Ui .In later works,for instance in that of Yoethai Manhaek ,the first king is said to have been Mahaniytra-re.Why the gifted historian,who laid such worth to acurancy and complete dating would omit 134 years out of his own countries history remains a mystery,yet the scholar,who has lived 300 years after Manhaek, Inse Yommanyai claims that he omited these dates because of his devotenes and faith,as,historicaly,the High Priest's that ruled seems to have brutaly deposed the kings in their own favour.Leaving the first dynasty,yet creating false names of successor to match the timing with the Second dynasty,or simply to move the dates further ahead were "against his nature".
Contents
- 1 Pre-Euclidian Dynasty
- 2 High Priests of the Desh
- 3 Restored Kingship
- 3.1 Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- 3.2 Usurper
- 3.3 Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty (restored)
- 3.4 Kingdom Parted into
- 3.4.1 Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty (west)
- 3.4.2 Parted into
- 3.4.3 Bangansen
- 3.4.4 Parted into
- 3.4.5 United Bangansen
- 3.4.6 Parted into
- 3.4.7 Youshei Tu (Great Youshei,anexes Yamma-jyu in 2260 BF)
- 3.4.8 Fragmented into
- 3.4.9 (Yalda unites all teritory 2110 BF)
- 3.4.10 Parted into
- 3.4.11 United (as Dayte-Ionhaek) under marriage of Empress,Emperor
- 3.4.12 Fragmented into
- 3.4.13 Iso unites all teritory 1696
- 3.4.14 Fragmented into
- 3.4.15 Yakha unites all teritory 1620
- 3.4.16 Yakha Empiere
- 3.4.17 Local breakaway states
- 3.4.17.1 Yomma-ni
- 3.4.17.2 Sal
- 3.4.17.3 Inkyo
- 3.4.17.4 Cooma
- 3.4.17.5 Ko
- 3.4.17.6 La
- 3.4.17.7 Yuo
- 3.4.17.8 Sener
- 3.4.17.9 Senver
- 3.4.17.10 Irket
- 3.4.17.11 Sne
- 3.4.17.12 Idjedkare
- 3.4.17.13 Menkadjere
- 3.4.17.14 Khebes
- 3.4.17.15 Insret
- 3.4.17.16 Nenrefe
- 3.4.17.17 Nyys
- 3.4.17.18 Merynry
- 3.4.17.19 Nyemthep
- 3.4.17.20 Amenemyrenre
- 3.4.18 Yakha Empiere (expanded under Uy)
- 3.4.19 Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty (east)
- 3.4.20 Fragmented into
- 3.4.21 Great Yon
- 3.4.21.1 Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- 3.4.21.2 Third Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- 3.4.21.3 Fourth Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- 3.4.21.4 Fifth Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- 3.4.21.5 Sixth Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- 3.4.21.6 Seventh Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- 3.4.21.7 Eight (Asian) Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- 3.4.21.8 Ninth Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- 3.4.22 South Dynasty
- 3.4.23 East Dynasty
Pre-Euclidian Dynasty
- Ashora 7896-7850 BF (Before the flood)
- Tehretehrere 7850-7840
- Umahas 7840-7830
- Tutrahere 7830-78??
High Priests of the Desh
Kingship replaced with High-Priest system of Three High Priests.
These were the High Priest of the Temple of Auekene (A), the High Priest of the Temple of Missada (M) and the High Priest of the Temple of Kuehee (K) .
The First Three 78??-781?
- Mons (A)
- Chikauba (M)
- Tulem (K)
The Second Three 781?-780?
- Chuppa (A/M)
- Senhuppa (M/K)
- Kukkke (A/K)
The Third Three 780?-779?
- Sensenhuppa (A/M/K)
- Chihupu (A/M/K)
- Bumahubappa (A/M/K)
The Fourth Three 779?-7762
- Sensenhuppa II. (A)
- Thebama-Kesh (K)
- Tashe-Ishambi (M)
Restored Kingship
Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- Mahaniytra-re 7762-7753 BF
- Manihu 7753-7750 BF
- Queen Ni 7750-7742 BF
Usurper
- Dani-itrehere Ra 7742-7739 BF
Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty (restored)
- Queen Ni 7739-7737 BF
- Queen Niyany 7737-7728 BF
- King Goyjo 7728-7708
Kingdom Parted into
Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty (west)
- Goyjo II. of West Desh 7708-7664 BF
- Merunjo I. of West Desh 7664-7628 BF
- Goyjo III. of West Desh 7628-7618 BF
- Nanjiyo of West Desh 7618-7617 BF
- Goyjo IV. of West Desh 7617-7615 BF
- Goyjo V. of West Desh 7615 BF
- Merunjo II. of West Desh 7615-7610 BF
- Inse of West Desh 7610-7608 BF
- Insekamaru of West Desh 7608-7591 BF
- Goyjo VI. of West Desh 7591-7581 BF
- Insebayonjyo of West Desh 7581-7542 BF
- Goyjo VII. of West Desh 7542-7540 BF
- Insekamaru II. of West Desh 7540-7530 BF
- Goyanbangjyo of West Desh 7530-7529 BF
- Insebanganjyo of West Desh 7529-7526 BF
- Goyjo VIII. of West Desh 7526-7520 BF
- Yeongjyo of West Desh 7520-7518 BF
- Yeongjyo II. of West Desh 7518-7450 BF (regent for Hayo II. 7492-7482 BC) with:
- Insekamaru III. of West Desh (regent 7518-7503) 7518-7502 BF and:
- Yeongbangyjyo I. of West Desh 7515-7489 BF and:
- Hayo I. of West Desh 7500-7492 BF and:
- Hayo II. of West Desh 7492-7430 (regent for Hayao III. 7448-7440 and for Hayao IV. 7432-7430) with:
- Hayao III. of West Desh 7448-7432 and:
- Hayao IV. of West Desh 7432-7370
- Prince Goymi-Nanghwhum regent 7430-7420
- Yeongbangyjyo II. of West Desh 7370-7364
- Insebanganjyo II. of West Desh 7364-7340
- Hayao V. of West Desh 7340-7331 with:
- Hayao VI. of West Desh 7340-7338 and:
- Hayao VII. of West Desh 7340-7338 and:
- Hayao VIII. of West Desh 7337-7326 BF
- Insekamaru IV. of West Desh 7326-7311 BF
- Banden of West Desh 7311-7300 BF
- Hayao IX. of West Desh 7300-7287 BF
- Goyjo IX. of West Desh 7287-7286 BF
- Banden II. The Great of West Desh 7286-7250 BF
- Insebanganjyo III. of West Desh 7250-7240 BF
- Banden III. of West Desh 7240-7232 BF
Parted into
Bandengjyo
- Bandengjyo I. of Bandengjyo 7232-7228 BF
- Banden IV. of Bandengjyo 7228-7212 BF
- Insongjyo I. of Bandengjyo 7212-7198 BF
- Banden V. of of Bandengjyo 7198 BF-7197 BF
absorbed by unified West Desh,Bangansen.
Mungjyo
- Mungjyo I. of Mungjyo 7232-7224 BF
- Bangansen I. of Mungjyo 7224-7210
- Bangansen II. of Mungjyo 7210-7197 BF
absorbed by unified West Desh,Bangansen
Bangansen
- Bangansen I. of Bangansen 7197-7188 BF and:
- Bangansen II. of Bangansen 7196-7190 BF
- Bansen I. of Bangansen 7188-7163 BF
- Bangansen III. of Bangansen 7163-7137 BF
- Beise I. of Bangansen 7137-7124 BF
- Bansen II. of Bangansen 7124-7111 BF
- Bangansen IV. of Bangansen 7111-7108 BF
- Beise II. of Bangansen 7108-7106 BF
- Insenjyong I. of Bangansen 7106-7105 BF
- Bansen III. of Bangansen 7105-7103 BF
- Beisengjyong I. of Bangansen 7103-7099 BF
- Beise III. of Bangansen 7099-7094 BF
- Insenjyong II. of Bangansen 7094-7091 BF
- Gayongwangjyong I. of Bangansen 7091-7085 BF
- Beise IV. of Bangansen 7085-7080 BF
- Beisengjyong II. of Bangansen 7080-7070 BF
- Bansen IV. of Bangansen 7070-7056 BF
- Insengwang I. of Bangansen 7056-7054 BF
- King Bao I. of Bangansen 7054-7050 BF and:
- King Bao II. of Bangansen 7054-7050
- Insengaywong I. of Bangansen 7050-7042 BF
- Gayajong I. of Bangansen 7042-7037 BF
- Beisengjyong III. of Bangansen 7037-7036 BF
- Onse of Bangansen 7036-7030 BF
- Injayo of Bangansen 7030-7025 BF
- Gayajong II. of Bangansen 7025-7024 BF
- Insengaywong II. of Bangansen 7024-7022 BF
- Bansen V. of Bangansen 7022-7019 BF
- Insengwang II. of Bangansen 7019-7011 BF
- Gayajong III. of Bangansen 7011-7002 BF
- Injayo II. of Bangansen 7002-6981 BF
- Ingenwanhwyo I. of Bangansen 6981-6963 BF
- Insengwang III. of Bangansen 6963-6960 BF
- Injayo III. of Bangansen 6960-6950 BF
- Gayajong IV. of Bangansen 6950-6940 BF
- Inmet-jyo I. of Bangansen 6940-6922 BF
- Gayajong V. of Bangansen 6922-6890 BF
- Inmet-jyo II. of Bangansen 6890-6870 BF
- Ingenwanhwyo II. of Bangansen 6870-6850 BF
- Injayo IV. of Bangansen 6850-6823 BF
- Insengwang IV. of Bangansen 6823-6788 BF
- Jayongjyo I. of Bangansen 6788-6745 BF
- Injayo V. of Bangansen 6745-6701 BF
- Ingenwanhwyo III. of Bangansen 6701-6673 BF
- Gayajong VI. of Bangansen 6673-6639 BF
- Injayo VI. of Bangansen 6639-6594 BF
- Insengwang V. of Bangansen 6594-6580 BF
- Ingenwanhwyo IV. of Bangansen 6580-6542 BF
- Jayongjyo II. of Bangansen 6542-6513 BF
- Gayajong VII. of Bangansen 6513-6480 BF
- Inmet-jyo III. of Bangansen 6480-6456 BF
- Inwangi of Bangansen 6456-6428 BF
- Sayayong of Bangansen 6428-6389 BF
- Injesayong of Bangansen 6389-6352 BF
- Ingenwanhyngwanjyu of Bangansen 6352-6310 BF
- Sanghwyn of Bangansen 6310-6303 BF
- Gao of Bangansen 6303-6288 BF
- Sanjensyong of Bangansen 6288-6261 BF
- Mohongeok of Bangansen 6261-6245 BF
- Mohongeok II. of Bangansen 6245-6220 BF
- Injensyongeok of Bangansen 6220-6190 BF
- Demongenjyo of Bangansen 6190-6158 BF
- Heok of Bangansen 6158-6150 BF
- Heonje of Bangansen 6150-6123 BF
- Gayinjyo of Bangansen 6123-6105 BF
- Injenhoek of Bangansen 6105-6095 BF
- Honengwyong of Bangansen 6095-6060 BF
- Weurechi of Bangansen 6060-6000 BF
- Queen Heongwy-Jyo of Bangansen 6000-5970 BF
- Injew of Bangansen 5970-5940 BF
- Seom of Bangansen 5940-5903 BF
- Hanwenghwy of Bangansen 5903-5882 BF
- Seujong of Bangansen 5882-5830 BF
- Imejong of Bangansen 5830-5800 BF
- Sangejong of Bangansen 5800-5765 BF
- Seolyong of Bangansen 5765-5732 BF
- Iwangyong of Bangansen 5732-5698 BF
- Syengmayong of Bangansen 5698-5670 BF
- Senjiwangyong of Bangansen 5670-5630 BF
- Injengyong of Bangansen 5630-5586 BF
- Injenghwa of Bangansen 5586-5538 BF
- Heonchyang of Bangansen 5538-5492 BF
- Wancheyong of Bangansen 5492-5457 BF
- Jinjyong of Bangansen 5457-5431 BF
- Cheowka of Bangansen 5431-5390 BF
- Hynmyong of Bangansen 5390-5355 BF
- Injaeung of Bangansen 5355-5321 BF
- Wangyojong of Bangansen 5321-5286 BF
- Insengyoek of Bangansen 5286-5249 BF
- Sinjeyguk of Bangansen 5249-5213 BF
- Insenjyok of Bangansen 5213-5184 BF
- Singenhoek of Bangansen 5184-5140 BF
- Insenjyok-jyo of Bangansen 5140-5105 BF
- Haonjeyok of Bangansen 5105-5090 BF
- Insen-jyo of Bangansen 5090-5070 BF
- Sinjen-jyo of Bangansen 5070-5040 BF
- Winjen-jyo of Bangansen 5040-5010 BF
- Insenara of Bangansen 5010-4990 BF
- Insenyong of Bangansen 4990-4960 BF
- Wyonghyo of Bangansen 4960-4944 BF
- Injenhyok of Bangansen 4944-4903 BF
- Insenjyo-jyo of Bangansen 4903-4822 BF
- Hinghwa of Bangansen 4822-4793 BF
- Hyojo-jyo of Bangansen 4793-4750 BF
- Gyonjyo-jyo of Bangansen 4750-4744 BF
- Haenjo of Bangansen 4744-4711 BF
- Garo of Bangansen 4711-4650 BF
- Insenghwanghyngjyong of Bangansen 4650-4620 BF
- Insenghwayonjo of Bangansen 4620-4587 BF
- Insenghawyongchu of Bangansen 4587-4549 BF
- Injeyohyo of Bangansen 4549-4520 BF
- Sanme of Bangansen 4520-4490 BF
- Sangyoguk of Bangansen 4490-4456 BF
- Wangenhyok of Bangansen 4456-4451 BF
- Insenjyoguk of Bangansen 4451-4426 BF
- Chaogyuk of Bangansen 4426-4388 BF
- Jinje of Bangansen 4388-4351 BF
- Kunma of Bangansen 4351-4301 BF
- Insenjyogukgyong-jyo of Bangansen 4301-4270 BF
- Insengyuk-jyo of Bangansen 4270-4250 BF
- Jinje-jyo of Bangansen 4250-4220 BF
- Ganguk of Bangansen 4220-4189
- Insengyohuk of Bangansen 4189-4155 BF
- Kunmangjyong of Bangansen 4155-4140 BF
- Insenma of Bangansen 4140-4099 BF
- Inje-jyo-ojyo of Bangansen 4099-4073 BF
- Kanje-yeong of Bangansen 4073-4036 BF
- Inje-jyo-ojyo-kyo of Bangansen 4036-3991 BF
- Kanje-jyo of Bangansen 3991-3982 BF
- Inme-jyo of Bangansen 3982-3940 BF
- Haochuk of Bangansen 3940-3897 BF
- Insenjyong-jyo-ojyo of Bangansen 3897-3860 BF
- Yeohuyung of Bangansen 3860-3850 BF
- Aungyong-jyo of Bangansen 3850-3810 BF
- Jinme-jyo-ojyo Kanje-yjo of Bangansen 3810-3765 BF
- Jaunje-jyo of Bangansen 3765-3740 BF
- Seolgungyuk of Bangansen 3740-3699 BF
- Sanme-jyo-ojyo Kanmi-yjo-ojyo-kyo of Bangansen 3699-3630 BF
- Seolgchuk-jyo-ojyo-kyo of Bangansen 3630-3580 BF
- Onso of Bangansen 3540-3510 BF
- Jinmen-jyo of Bangansen 3510-3476 BF
- Cheolchuk-jyo-ojyo-kyo of Bangansen 3476-3422 BF
- Damguk of Bangansen 3422-3390 BF
- Onsi-jyo of Bangansen 3390-3356 BF
- Bongchyong-jyo of Bangansen 3356-3319 BF
- Onchyong-jyo of Bangansen 3319-3285 BF
- Hanghwingyong of Bangansen 3285-3242 BF
- Insengwhyongchungyo of Bangansen 3242-3210 BF
- Onengwha-jyo of Bangansen 3210-3180 BF
- Dongil of Bangansen 3180-3152 BF
- Senyongchanghwingyjyong of Bangansen 3152-3128 BF
- Insenghwangyjyong-jyo-ojyo of Bangansen 3128-3110 BF
- Haolghwanghingjyonhoek of Bangansen 3110-3077 BF
- Insengyonghwanghingwanghyonguk of Bangansen 3077-3020 BF
- Asai of Bangansen 3020-2970 BF
- Insen-jyo of Bangansen 2970-2940 BF
- Hyongwanchaek-jyo of Bangansen 2940-2883 BF
- Anjesai of Bangansen 2883-2847 BF
- Ilmangyong of Bangansen 2847-2815 BF
- Angyogchukjyong of Bangansen 2815-2760 BF
- Mohongeok III. of Bangansen 2760-2730 BF
- Ila of Bangansen 2730-2688 BF
- Mohonseong of Bangansen 2688-2643 BF
Parted into
Hunghwao
- Yoeghwul of Hunghwao 2643-2621 BF
- Sisei of Hunghwao 2621-2583 BF
- Yeoul of Hunghwao 2583-2582 BF
absorbed into United Bangansen 2582 BF
Inse
- Sougo of Inse 2643-2610 BF
- Yeoghul of Inse 2610-2582 BF
absorbed into United Bangansen 2582 BF
Yeoghwe
- Yamma of Yeoghwe 2643-2596 BF
- Yonna of Yeoghwe 2596-2582 BF
absorbed into United Bangansen 2582 BF
United Bangansen
- Yonna of United Bangansen 2582-2570 BF
- Sayoubullu of United Bangansen 2570-2548 BF
- Yonna II. of United Bangansen 2548-2531 BF
- Yeonghuwla of United Bangansen 2531-2505 BF
- Inseman of United Bangansen 2505-2480 BF
- Yong of United Bangansen 2480-2420 BF
- Dongyuhyu of United Bangansen 2420-2370 BF
- Yonnyhyu of United Bangansen 2370-2360 BF
- Yong-jyu of United Bangansen 2360-2350 BF
- Yammaya-jyu of United Bangansen 2350-2340 BF
- Ko-jyu of United Bangansen 2340-2339 BF
Parted into
Yamma-jyu
- Yamma-jyu of Yamma-Jyu 2339-2337 BF
- Yamma Toko Nanjyu of Yamma-Jyu 2337-2300 BF
- Yamma Nienai of Yamma-Jyu 2300-2280 BF
- Yamma Taelho of Yamma-Jyu 2280-2260 BF with:
- Yamma Taekbu of Yamma-Jyu 2280-2260 BF
- Anexed to Youshei 2260
Youshei
- Ynighwa-Youshei 2339-2310 BF
- Taelkbul-Youshei 2310-2280 BF
- Immai-Youshei 2280-2260 BF
- Yondo-Youshei 2260 BF
- Immai-Youshei 2260 BF
- Yondo-Youshei 2260 BF
Youshei Tu (Great Youshei,anexes Yamma-jyu in 2260 BF)
- Yondo II - Youshei 2260-2230 BF
- Yondo III - Youshei 2230-2210 BF
- Yondo IV - Youshei 2210-2200 BF
Fragmented into
Kao-daihal
- Yush Dan'cien 2200-2187 BF
- Yush Kao 2187-2166 BF
Anexed by Yao 2166 BF
Yao
- Inghwangungyen of Yao 2200-2163 BF
Anexed by Monguw 2163 BF
Minga
- Sa of Minga 2200-2180 BF
- Seinu of Minga 2180-2140 BF
- Satai of Minga 2140-2110 BF
- Anexed to Yalda 2110 BF
Monguw
- Te of Monguw 2200-2150 BF
- Temporarily anexed by Yalda 2150 BF,freed 2148 BF
- Te II. of Monguw 2148-2140 BF
- Empress Taya of Monguw 2140-2139
- Anexed by Yalda 2139 BF
Yalda
- Empress Inna of Yalda 2200-2170 BF
- Empress Tann of Yalda 2170-2160 BF
- Empress Yuo of Yalda 2160-2155 BF
- Emperor Yoo of Yalda 2155-2133 BF
(Yalda unites all teritory 2110 BF)
- Emperor Yao-Yong of Yalda 2133-2108 BF
- Emperor Daitomingyu of Yalda 2108-2076 BF
- Emperor Yangy of Yalda 2076-2042 BF
- Empress Male of Yalda 2042-2040 BF
Parted into
May-Dayte-Kammu
- Emperor Yidda of May-Dayte-Kammu 2040-2000 BF
Ankunni-Ingan-Mayawa-Ionhaek
- Empress Yumme of Ankunni-Ingan-Mayawa-Ionhaek 2040-2000 BF
United (as Dayte-Ionhaek) under marriage of Empress,Emperor
- Emperor Yidda of May-Dayte-Kammu 2000-1999 BF with:
- Empress Yumme of Ankunni-Ingan-Mayawa-Ionhaek 2000-1999 BF
- Emperor Ingonhaek of Dayte-Ionhaek 1999-1987 BF
- Emperor Baelkho of Dayte-Ionhaek 1987-1966 BF
- Emperor Yidda-jyu of Dayte-Ionhaek 1966-1910 BF
- Emperor Baelkho-jyu of Dayte-Ionhaek 1910-1880 BF
- Emperor Iongangyu-jyu of Dayte-Ionhaek 1880-1878 BF
- Emperor Mannna of Dayte-Ionhaek 1878-1822 BF
- Emperor Choi of Dayte-Ionhaek 1822-1799 BF
Fragmented into
Manalayya
- Emperor Kumi of Manalayya 1799-1763 BF
- King Yougo of Manalayya 1763-1738 BF
- since 1760 under virtual rule of Iso)
- King Yashi of Manalayya 1738-1710 BF
- Emperor Dammu of Manalayya 1710-1696 BF
- liberates country from dominance 1708
- anexed by Iso 1696 BF
Iso
- Emperor Goyjo of Iso 1799-1780 BF
- Emperor Tainu of Iso 1780-1750 BF
- Emperor Asiga Tainu of Iso 1750-1720 BF
- Emperor Ataishu Tainu of Iso 1720-1688 BF
Iso unites all teritory 1696
- Emperor Ataishu Tainu of Iso 1688-1685 BF
- Emperor Gau of Iso 1685-1641
Fragmented into
Yadda
- King Yadda-tai of Yadda 1641-1638 BF
- King Yugo-tai of Yadda 1638-1620 BF
- anexed to Yakha
Yakha
- King Mai-me of Yakha 1641-1626 BF
- King Manu-me of Yakha 1626-1620
Yakha unites all teritory 1620
- King Manu-me of Yakha 1620-1604
- King Manuy-me of Yakha 1604-1588 BF
- King Soloy-me of Yakha 1588-1540 BF
- Emperor Soloy-me II. of Yakha 1540-1505 BF
- Emperor Daishu of Yakha 1505-1499 BF
- Emperor Gannya of Yakha 1499-1440 BF
- Emperor Soloy-Me III. of Yakha 1440-1400 BF
- Emperor Inji of Yakha 1400-1380 BF
- Emperor Soloy-me IV. of Yakha 1380-1350 BF
- Emperor Soloy-me V. of Yakha 1350-1349 BF
- Emperor Maname of Yakha 1349-1310 BF
- Emperor Siji of Yakha 1310-1279 BF
- Emperor Soloy-me VI. of Yakha 1279-1278 BF
- Emperor Soloy-me VII. of Yakha 1278-1261 BF
- Emperor Maname II. of Yakha 1261-1260 BF
- Emperor Jibai of Yakha 1260-1240 BF
- Emperor Soloy-me VIII. of Yakha 1240-1203 BF
- Emperor Sisakadu of Yakha 1203-1170 BF
- Emperor Babuy of Yakha 1170-1150 BF
- Emperor Soloy-me IX. of Yakha 1150-1130 BF
- Emperor Sisakanadai of Yakha (in the west) 1130-1115 BF
- Emperor Gorai of Yakha (in the east) 1130-1116
- Emperor Maname III. of Yakha (in the east) 1116-1115,over all teritory 1115-1102 BF
- Emperor Maname IV. of Yakha 1102-1088 BF
- Emperor Davi of Yakha 1088-1060 BF
- Emperor Maname V. of Yakha 1060-1032 BF
- Emperor Soloy-me X. of Yakha 1032-998 BF
- Emperor Gorai II. of Yakha 998-915 BF
- Emperor Gorai III. of Yakha 915-914 BF
- Emperor Kamame of Yakha 914-906 BF
- Emperor Gorai IV. of Yakha 906-881 BF
- Emperor Jinai of Yakha 881-870 BF
- Emperor Daku of Yakha 870 BF
- Emperor Jibai II. of Yakha 870-850 BD
- Emperor Gorai V. of Yakha 850-823 BF
- Emperor Ingy of Yakha 823-801 BF
- Emperor Gorai VI. of Yakha 801-788 BF
- Emperor Gorai VII. of Yakha 788-761 BF
- Emperor Gorai VIII. of Yakha 761-735 BF
- Emperor Davi II. of Yakha 735-721 BF
- Emperor Gorai IX. of Yakha 721-706 BF
- Emperor Irai I. of Yakha 706-689 BF
- Emperor Davi III. of Yakha 689-673 BF
- Emperor Irai II. of Yakha 673-670 BF
- Emperor Gorai X. of Yakha 670-650 BF
- Emperor Davi IV. of Yakha 650-633 BF
- Emperor Irai III. of Yakha 633-590 BF
- Emperor Davi V. of Yakha 590-560 BF
- Emperor Irai IV. of Yakha 560 BF
- Emperor Davi VI. of Yakha 560-555 BF
- Emperor Irai IV. of Yakha (restored) 555-552 BF
- Emperor Irai V. of Yakha 552-548 BF
- Emperor Gorai XI. of Yakha 548-522 BF
East Emperors
- Emperor Davi VII. of Yakha (in the east) 522-510 BF
- Emperor Maname VI. of Yakha (in the east) 510-508 BF
- Emperor I-Gon of Yakha (in the east) 508-499 BF
- Emperor Davi VIII. of Yakha (in the east) 499-498 with:
- Emperor Davi IX. of Yakha (in the east) 499-462 with:
- Emperor Davi X. of Yakha (in the east) (regent 499-484) 499-483 BF and:
- Emperor Davi XI. of Yakha (in the east) 480-452 BF with:
- Emperor I-Din of Yakha (in the east) 456-451 BF
- Emperor Davi XII. of Yakha (in the east) 451-443 BF
- Emperor I-Daav of Yakha (in the east) 443-412 BF
- Emperor Davi XIII. of Yakha (in the east) 412-386 BF (in the west) 387-386
West Emperors
- Emperor Irai VI. of Yakha (in the west) 522-503 BF
- Emperor Zanny-ai of Yakha (in the west) 503-480 BF
- Emperor Annune of Yakha (in the west) 480-440 BF
- Emperor Irai VII. of Yakha (in the west) 440-402 BF
- Emperor Irai VIII. of Yakha (in the west) 402-387
- Emperor Davi XIII. of Yakha (in the East 412-386) (in the west) 387-386
- Davi XIII. subdues the west court 386 BF
Yakha Empiere
- Emperor Davi XIII. of Yakha 386-380 BF
- Emperor Irai IX. of Yakha 380-349 BF
- Emperor Davi XIV. of Yakha 349-313 BF
- Emperor Inkaya-Yakaa of Yakha 313-277 BF
- Emperor Inkaya-Yakaa II. of Yakha 277-241 BF
- Emperor Inkaya-Yakaa III. of Yakha 241-211 BF
- Emperor Inkaya-Yakaa IV. of Yakha 211-180 BF
- Emperor Davi XV. of Yakha 180-145 BF
- Emperor Irai X. of Yakha 145-122 BF
- Emperor Davi XVI. of Yakha 122-96 BF
- Emperor Inkaya-Yakaa V. of Yakha 96-77 BF
- Emperor Davi XVII. of Yakha 77-65 BF
- Emperor Inkumoka of Yakha 65-20 BF
- Emperor Inkaya-Yakaa VI. of Yakha 20-11 BF
- Emperor Inkumoka II. of Yakha 11-6 BF
- Emperor Davi XVIII of Yakha 6 BF-1 AF (after the flood)
- Emperor Uy of Yakha 1 AF-11 AF
Local breakaway states
Unlike the kingdoms,breakaway states of different dynasty members and so on theese kingdoms did not apear until the about 100 BF and were the result of a local antipathy towards a dynasty ruling for more then 7200 years straight.Also,their rulers and rites are mostly of the original egyptian-african people of the Desh region,instead of the Proto-Chineese-Korean peoples that have mixed with them in greatest antiquity and became an isolated ruling class.
- (D) "Dynastic"-conected to the Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty
Yomma-ni
- Injyo of Yomma-ni 28 BF-3 BF
- Kaejyo of Yomma-ni 3 BF-8 AF
- subdued by Emperor Uy of Yakha 8 AF
Sal
- Sello of Sal 33 BF-11 BF (D)
- Yua of Sal 11 BF-3 AF (D)
- Sello II. of Sal 3-9 AF (D)
- subdued by Emperor Uy of Yakha 9 AF
Inkyo
- Gangu of Inkyo 40 BF-33 BF
- subdued by the Empiere 33 BF-2 BF
- Yoshe of Inkyo 2 BF-9 AF (D)
- subdued by Emperor Uy of Yakha 9 AF
Cooma
- I of Cooma 22 BF-16/5 BF
- interegnum 16/5-14 BF
- I II. of Cooma 14 BF-8 BF
- interegnum 8-7 BF
- I III. of Cooma 7- BF-1 AF
- interegnum 1 AF-4 AF
- I IV. of Cooma 4 AF-9 AF
- subdued by Emperor Uy of Yakha 9 AF
Ko
- Haw of Ko 23 BF-3 BF
- Sekenryo of Ko (regent) 3 BF-9 AF (D)
- subdued by Emperor Uy of Yakha 9 AF
La
- Daendy of La 81 BF-66 BF with:
- Queen Wanry of La 81-67 BF
- Queen Qa of La 66-50 BF
- Queen Lamari of La 50-23 BF
- Daendy II. of La 23 BF-2 AF
- Daendy III. of LA 2 AF-9 AF
- subdued by Emperor Uy of Yakha 9 AF
Yuo
- Awat of Yuo 50-25 BF
- Nehat of Yuo 25-0 BF/AF
- Yuo destroyed by flood,remains engulfed and protected by Emperor Uy of Yakha since 9 AF
Sener
- In-jew of Sener 68 BF-33 BF
- Hanyeret of Sener 33 BF-0 BF/ AF
- Sener destroyed by flood,remains engulfed and protected by Emperor Uy of Yakha since 9 AF,
- some of the peoples migrated a few kilometers west,establishing a successor state on a small city-villiage basis.Their rulers were:
- Injen of Sener 5/6 AF-13 AF
- Hopsuwy of Sener 13 AF-29 AF
- Indjeser of Sener 29 AF-38 AF
- subdued by Desh 38 AF
Senver
A people closely relative to those of Sener,closely tied
- Inseker of Senver 51/0-30 BF
- Hatse I. of Senver 30 BF-10 BF
- Sanakhun of Senver 10 BF-2 AF
- Senver destroyed by flood,rebuilt under Sanakhum and Hatse II.
- Hatse II. of Senver 2 AF-4 AF
- Khaemwyu of Senver 4 AF-40 AF
- subdued by Desh 40 AF
Irket
- Nenri I. of Irket 30 BF-12 BF
- Sekhawy of Irket 12 BF-0 BF/AF
- Irket destroyed by flood,remains engulfed and protected by Emperor Uy of Yakha since 10 AF
Sne
- Djedfere of Sne 14 BF-0 BF/AF
- Sne destroyed by flood,remains engulfed and protected by Emperor Uy of Yakha since 10 AF
Idjedkare
- Snedj of Idjedkare 30 BF-2 BF
- Hawudjed of Idjedkare 2 BF-0 BF/AF
- Idjedkare destroyed by flood,remains engulfed and protected by Emperor Uy of Yakha since 10 AF
Menkadjere
- Menkauthumose of Menkadjere 22 BF-0 BF/AF (shortly before the flood)
- Imvye of Menkadjere 0 BF/AF
- Menkadjere destroyed by flood,remains engulfed and protected by Emperor Uy of Yakha since 10 AF
Khebes
- Khembethy I. of Khebes 40 BF-20 BF
- Senumun of Khebes 20 BF-0 BF/AF
- Khebes destroyed by flood,remains engulfed and protected by Emperor Uy of Yakha since 10 AF
Insret
- Djensupkaf of Insret 31 BF-5 BF
- Shepkaubethy of Insret 5 BF-0 BF/AF
- Insret destroyed by flood,remains engulfed and protected by Emperor Uy of Yakha since 10 AF
Nenrefe
- Injenefer of Nenrefe 28 BF-4 BF
- Neferudja of Nenrefre 4 BF-0 BF/AF
- Nenrefe destroyed by flood,oficialy anexed by Yakha 10 AF
Nyys
- Nere of Nyys 100 BF-60 BF
- Neferidkare of Nyys 60-28 BF
- Ptadjedkhaf of Nyys 28-0 BF/AF
- Nyys destroyed by flood,oficialy anexed by Yakha 10 AF
Merynry
- Menkause of Merynry 48 BF-23 BF
- Nyudjedkabethy I. of Merynry 23 BF-6 BF
- Menkause II. of Merynry 6 BF-0 BF/AF with:
- Nyudjedkabethy II. of Merynry 6 BF-3 BF
- Merynry destroyed by flood,oficialy anexed by Yakha 11 AF
Nyemthep
- Samon-Ra of Nyemthep 85 BF-43 BF
- User-Ra of Nyemthep 43-11 BF
- Djed-Ra of Nyemthep 11 BF-0 BF/AF
- Nyemthep destroyed by flood,oficialy anexed by Yakha 11 AF
Amenemyrenre
- Ammedjehor of Amenemyrenre 56 BF-27 BF
- Seosi I. of Amenemyrenre 27 BF-3 BF
- Seosi II. of Amenemyrenre 3 BF-0 BF/AF
- Amenemyrenre destroyed by flood,oficialy anexed by Yakha 11 AF
Yakha Empiere (expanded under Uy)
The Empiere begins to re-asimilate the namings,rutes and culture of the original egyptian-african population.
- Emperor Uy of Yakha 11 AF-14 AF
- Emperor Uydjedka-re of Yakha 14-23 AF
- Emperor Inghwangyu-Senrese of Yakha 23-32 AF
Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty (east)
- Goyjo II. of East Desh 7708-7773 BF
- Goyjo III. of East Desh 7773-7739 BF
- Hyong of East Desh 7739-7705 BF
- Ganyong-oyo of East Desh 7705-7680 BF
- Sanmu-oyo of East Desh 7680-7640 BF
- Jayongyo-oyo of East Desh 7640-7603
- Nangengyonguk of East Desh 7603-7580 BF
- Nangyokjeong of East Desh 7580-7560 BF
- Oyo-oyo of East Desh 7560-7500 BF
Fragmented into
Yon
- Inhwanin of Yon 7500-7482 BF
- Nangengjyo of Yon 7482-7450 BF
- Hyuwbaek of Yon 7450-7410 BF
- Ingenjyo of Yon 7410-7378 BF
- Tanjeyo of Yon 7378-7342 BF
- Taekbu of Yon 7342-7310 BF
- Injensyo of Yon 7310-7280 BF
- Inganhwa of Yon 7280-7245 BF
- Ingen-jy of Yon 7245-7203 BF
- Gaeny-jy of Yon 7203-7179 BF
- Inseniniyu of Yon 7179-7142 BF
- Inhwanin II. of Yon 7142-7111 BF
Kaedu-I
- Indo of Kaedu-I 7500-7482 BF
- Ono of Kaedu-I 7482-7443 BF
- Imma of Kaedu-I 7443-7408 BF
- Immoto of Kaedu-I 7408-7381 BF
- Conquered by Yondu-I 7381 BF
Yondu-I
- Kammai of Yondu-I 7500-7446 BF
- Immesai of Yondu-I 7446-7400 BF
- Teko of Yondu-I 7400-7350 BF
- Kammai II. of Yondu-I 7350-7308 BF
- Iso of Yondu-I 7308-7277 BF
- Teko II. of Yondu-I 7277-7250 BF
- Kammai III. of Yondu-I 7250-7202 BF
- Immesai II. of Yondu-I 7202-7185 BF
- Iso II. of Yondu-I 7185-7153 BF
- Teko III. of Yondu-I 7153-7120 BF
- Teko IV. of Yondu-I 7120-7111 BF
- Conquered by Yon 7111 BF
Great Yon
Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- Inhwanin I. of Great Yon 7111-7099 BF
- Inhwanin II. of Great Yon 7099-7070 BF
- Gyun of Great Yon 7070-7032 BF
- Takemo of Great Yon 7032-7000 BF
- Insino of Great Yon 7000-6980 BF
- Takenishimo of Great Yon 6980-6950 BF
- Youse of Great Yon 6950-6921 BF
- Takenisimito of Great Yon 6921-6880 BF
- Youse II. of Great Yon 6880-6840 BF
- Takenana of Great Yon 6840-6802 BF
- Youse III. of Great Yon 6802-6750 BF
- Takenadu of Great Yon 6750-6692 BF
- Insenada of Great Yon 6692-6629 BF
- Youse IV. of Great Yon 6629-6597 BF
- Immino of Great Yon 6597-6548 BF
- Ikamanada of Great Yon 6548-6490 BF
- Takeshe of Great Yon 6490-6458 BF
- Kommadaitu of Great Yon 6458-6418 BF
- Inhwanin III. of Great Yon 6418-6381 BF
- Youse V. of Great Yon 6381-6351 BF
- Immino II. of Great Yon 6351-6317 BF
- Ta of Great Yon 6317-6279 BF
- Umeshi of Great Yon 6279-6245 BF
- Inhwanin IV. of Great Yon 6245-6208 BF
Third Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- Yosotai of Great Yon 6208-6206 BF
- Iketai of Great Yon 6206-6205 BF
- Ishida of Great Yon 6205-6204 BF
- Yosomu of Great Yon 6204 BF (driven out by his people)
Fourth Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- Jashaimu of Great Yon 6204-6203 BF (driven out by his people)
Fifth Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- Yokoto of Great Yon 6203-6199 BF
- Insekoto of Great Yon 6199-6195 BF (killes himself)
Sixth Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- Inhwanin V. of Great Yon 6195-6190 BF
Seventh Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- Insekanadu of Great Yon 6190-6170 BF
- Insonomika of Great Yon 6170-6140 BF
- Insenimitaso of Great Yon 6140-6098 BF
Eight (Asian) Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- Negara Pandita Arynya 6098-6097 BF-An asian prince,who managed to become king,but was driven out.
Ninth Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- Usumo of Great Yon 6097-6020 BF
- Yoshiti of Great Yon 6020-5980 BF
- Immeta of Great Yon 5980-5920 BF
- Kinki of Great Yon 5920-5903 BF
- Kinkimitaisho of Great Yon 5903-5870 BF
- Insemitakinkimitaisho of Great Yon 5870-5840 BF
- Ishiti of Great Yon 5840-5790 BF
- Ishitimitaisho of Great Yon 5790-5743 BF
- Meimushitimitaisho of Great Yon 5743-5696 BF
- Usumomitaisho of Great Yon 5696-5647 BF
- Injyo of Great Yon 5647-5610 BF
- Ishemata of Great Yon 5610-5578 BF
- Ishitimitaisho-onu of Great Yon 5578-5540 BF
- Ishematamitaisho of Great Yon 5540-5500 BF
- Ishematamitaisho-onu of Great Yon 5500-5462 BF
- Ishematamitaisho-onumasai of Great Yon 5462-5415 BF
- Ishematamitaisho-onumasai-ihinse of Great Yon 5415-5383 BF
- Ishematamitaisho-onumasai-ihinse-sonai of Great Yon 5383-5348 BF
- Ishematamitaisho-onumasai-ihinse-sonai-ansu-kono-mekai-asa-konne-osa-hanai of Great Yon 5179-5142 BF
- Ishematamitaisho-onumasai-ihinse-sonai-ansu-kono-mekai-asa-konne-osa-hanai-myio of Great Yon 5142-5090 BF
- Ishematamitaisho-onumasai-ihinse-sonai-ansu-kono-mekai-asa-konne-osa-hanai-myio-ona of Great Yon 5090-5043 BF
- Osahiro of Great Yon 5043-5001 BF
- Osa of Great Yon 5001-4966 BF
- O of Great Yon 4966-4920 BF
- Osemyio of Great Yon 4920-4872 BF
- Injo of Great Yon 4872-4841 BF
- O II. of Great Yon 4841-4803 BF
- Osahiro II. of Great Yon 4803-4780 BF
- Osemiyo II. of Great Yon 4780-4661 BF
- O III. of Great Yon 4661-4652 BF
- Injo II. of Great Yon 4652-4630 BF
- Osea of Great Yon 4630-4590 BF
- Iminu of Great Yon 4590-4565 BF
South Dynasty
- Yeonnsolla of the South Dynasty 4565-4541 BF
- Yumikbae of the South Dynasty 4541-4508 BF
- Sunnu of the South Dynasty 4508-4475 BF
- Yaoma of the South Dynasty 4475-4430 BF
- Sisei of the South Dynasty 4430-4392 BF
- Yeonna of the South Dynasty 4392-4360 BF
- Sima of the South Dynasty 4360-4325 BF
- Insimu of the South Dynasty 4325-4288 BF
- Aekbullu of the South Dynasty 4288-4245 BF
- Baekmul of the South Dynasty 4245-4201 BF
- Yeohiru of the South Dynasty 4201-4175 BF
- Sikbullu of the South Dynasty 4175-4138 BF
- To the East dynasty 4138 BF
East Dynasty
- Ahwara of the East dynasty 4565-4544 BF
- Aekbullu of the East dynasty 4544-4520 BF
- Hyengchok of the East dynasty 4520-4482 BF
- Hiwyangmuk of the East dynasty 4482-4450 BF
- Jong of the East dynasty 4450-4420 BF
- Naksejeong of the East dynasty 4420-4468 BF
- Insemijiong of the East dynasty 4468-4425 BF
- Ahwara II. of the East dynasty 4425-4380 BF
- Jangpeyong of the East dynasty 4380-4347 BF