Difference between revisions of "A.P.I.N Championship"
From NSwiki, the NationStates encyclopedia.
Starblaydia (Talk | contribs) m (Correct cat) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
A.P.I.N Championship is the Competition in which Solenial, Datium, Sporades, New Sporades, Siros and Bjornoschkodel Rugby Union teams participate. | A.P.I.N Championship is the Competition in which Solenial, Datium, Sporades, New Sporades, Siros and Bjornoschkodel Rugby Union teams participate. | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
==A.P.I.N 1== | ==A.P.I.N 1== | ||
− | Winner: [[Solenial National Rugby Union Team|Solenial]] | + | Winner: [[Solenial National Rugby Union Team|Solenial]] http://spaam.mrdrake.net/flags/solenial.png |
− | Runner-up: Datium | + | Runner-up: Datium http://spaam.mrdrake.net/flags/datium.png |
− | Host: Siros | + | Host: Siros http://spaam.mrdrake.net/flags/siros.png |
==A.P.I.N 2== | ==A.P.I.N 2== | ||
− | Winner: [[Solenial National Rugby Union Team|Solenial]] | + | Winner: [[Solenial National Rugby Union Team|Solenial]] http://spaam.mrdrake.net/flags/solenial.png |
− | Runner-up: New Sporades | + | Runner-up: New Sporades http://spaam.mrdrake.net/flags/new_sporades.png |
− | Host: Bjornoschkodel | + | Host: Bjornoschkodel http://spaam.mrdrake.net/flags/bjornoschkodel.png |
==A.P.I.N 3== | ==A.P.I.N 3== | ||
− | Winner: [[Solenial National Rugby Union Team|Solenial]] | + | Winner: [[Solenial National Rugby Union Team|Solenial]] http://spaam.mrdrake.net/flags/solenial.png |
+ | |||
+ | Runner-up: Datium http://spaam.mrdrake.net/flags/datium.png | ||
− | + | Host: Sporades http://spaam.mrdrake.net/flags/sporades.png | |
− | + | [[Category:Sports roleplaying]] |
Revision as of 15:42, 3 October 2007
A.P.I.N Championship is the Competition in which Solenial, Datium, Sporades, New Sporades, Siros and Bjornoschkodel Rugby Union teams participate.
A.P.I.N 1
Winner: Solenial
Runner-up: Datium
Host: Siros
A.P.I.N 2
Winner: Solenial
Runner-up: New Sporades
Host: Bjornoschkodel
A.P.I.N 3
Winner: Solenial
Runner-up: Datium
Host: Sporades