Difference between revisions of "King of Desh"
(→Kingdom Parted into) |
(→See also) |
||
(215 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | The Kings of Desh were rulers of the Great City of Desh in Syria and the surrounding clan regions.In 1254 they subdued the | + | The Kings of Desh were rulers of the Great City of Desh in Syria and the surrounding clan regions.In 1254 CE (3880 ONA) they subdued the [[King of the Peleveunians|Peleveunians]]. |
+ | Note:The rulers before Mahaniytra-re are only mentioned in the ancient texts [[Yashe-Dangengyu]] and [[Yomma-Ui]] .In later works,for instance in that of [[Yoethai Manhaek]] ,the first king is said to have been Mahaniytra-re.Why the gifted historian,who laid such worth to acurancy and complete dating would omit 134 years out of his own countries history remains a mystery,yet the scholar,who has lived 300 years after Manhaek, [[Inse Yommanyai]] claims that he omited these dates because of his devotenes and faith,as,historicaly,the High Priest's that ruled seems to have brutaly deposed the kings in their own favour.Leaving the first dynasty,yet creating false names of successor to match the timing with the Second dynasty,or simply to move the dates further ahead were "against his nature". | ||
+ | |||
+ | The curent emperor of Desh holds the title:His Imperial Majesty, | ||
+ | |||
+ | "''Emperor of Desh,Yalda,Iso and Yakha,of Dayte-Ionhaek and in May-Dayte-Kammu and in Ankunni-Ingan-Mayawa-Ionhaek'' | ||
+ | |||
+ | ''King of Youshei,Yon and Great Yon,of Bangansen and Mungjyo,of the North dynasty,of Konnekya,Akunosoamanji ,Moodam and Atheninyara'' | ||
+ | |||
+ | ''Conqueror of Monguw and Minga,Yamma-jyu,of Manalayya,Yadda,Yomma-ni,Sal,Inkyo,'' | ||
+ | ''Konomosanoamanji,Isenekamanimanji and Diako''" | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | ==God King of Ammasa== | ||
+ | |||
+ | The lord of Ammasa-the "world-kingdom". | ||
+ | |||
+ | * (Bhava 10 111-10 099 BF) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * (Ban 10 099-10 060 BF) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * (Ban (II.) 10 060-10 020 BF) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * (O 10 020-9987 BF) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * (Ban (III.) 9987-9941 BF) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * (Si (I.) 9941-9919 BF) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * (Si (II.) 9919-9840 BF) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * (Ban (IV.) 9840-9799 BF) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * (Si (III.) 9799-9753 BF) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * (Duon 9753-9704 BF) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * (Ang 9704-9666 BF) | ||
+ | |||
+ | Ancestor | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Angdhar 9666-9640 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | Fouded the world-kingdom | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Rarje 9640-9596 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Mamanaganguon 9596-9555 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Dharsur 9555-9513 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Mamanihili 9513-9478 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Naaresuu 9478-9422 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Beeresuusthi 9422-9391 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Nihili 9391-9356 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Beeresuusthi II. 9356-9338 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Nihili II. 9338-9303 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Amsuusthi 9303-9259 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Nihili III. 9259-9243 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==The Legendary Kings of Owan== | ||
+ | |||
+ | (From the "Reports and Sightings of Anullakada") | ||
+ | |||
+ | Kings of the Legendary antideluvian cities of Owan/Owen (a city called Owan/Owen was allegedly built several times ,because the preceeding was destroyed either through a natural disaster or destroyed by an enemy. | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===First Owan=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | No placing | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Armysthepenibiuusthi 9243 BF-9221 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Pababiniuubu 9221-9189 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Vilkidunuuanara 9189-9144 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Second Owan=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | No placing | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Smesuubaa 9144-9120 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Third Owan/Owan of the Ryebthiuu=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | Placed alternatly by the river of Ryebthiuu | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Daum 9120-9080 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Densuuba 9080-9052 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Fourth Owan/Owan by Byuuruuu=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Ke 9052-9048 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Fifth Owan=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Damhy 9048-9001 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * opposed by: | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Sixth Owan=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Bedaurigii 9048 BF-9022 BF with: | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Dnebnivi 9048-9012 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Bamkis 9012-9006 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * mBam 9006-9000 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Seventh Owan=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Vilti-mb 9000-8951 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Bebbere 8951 BF-8920 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Vilkidunuuanara II. 8920-8888 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Vilti-dnene 8888-8833 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Eight Owan=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Valakitisunuuranara 8833-8799 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Vaurotasi 8799-8750 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Vilkidunuuanara III. 8750-8742 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==The Dynasty of King Pi== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Pi 8742-8711 BF - A half god,awarder Desh by the First Gods of Earth after the destruction of Eight Owan by the Godss. | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Penabsenethis 8711-8698 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Pi II. 8698-8620 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Pi III. 8620-8603 BF (expelled by Awerra) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==The "forbidden" dynasty== | ||
+ | |||
+ | A legendary house of evil "creatures","not quite like men". | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Awerra I. 8603-8557 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Ihyisiy 8557-8532 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Mankaaraserkerem 8532-8500 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Ipy I. 8500-8449 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Apauke 8449-8448 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Ipy II. 8448 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Awerra II. 8448-8441 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Akhanasekhethem I. 8441-8430 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Ipy III. 8430-8425 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Ishpit 8425-8420 BF with: | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Ishput 8422-8413 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Merdje I. 8413-8388 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Akhanasekhethem II. 8388-8358 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Kings in Owesher==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Merdje II. 8358-8351 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Merdje III. 8351 BD-8340 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Imyrserew 8340-8303 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * conquered by Akushabiy | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Kings in Akushabiy==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Akhanasekhethem III. 8358-8302 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Re-united kingdom=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Sobesekhenhaw I. 8302-8250 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Merdje IV. 8250-8211 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Ipy IV. 8211-8180 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Merdje V. 8180-8160 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Akhanasekhethem IV. 8160-8150 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Sobesekhenhaw II. 8150-8130 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Merdje VI. 8130-8096 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Ipy V. 8096-8059 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Merdje VII. 8059-8031 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Sobesekhenhaw III. 8031-8002 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Awerra III. 8002-7986 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Irih 7896-7895 BF (in oposition to Ashora?) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Ipy VI. 7895 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Merdje VIII. 7895-7894 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Irikhbet 7894-7890 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Ipy VII. 7890-7876 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Pennabsebeunnetis I. 7876-7851 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Awerra IV. 7851-7844 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Merdje IX. 7844-7840 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Ipy VIII. 7840-7832 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Ahabaut 7832 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Sekho 7832-7831 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Ibibhy I. 7831-7829 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Hao I. 7829-7811 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Hao II. 7811-7807 BF,oposed by: | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Merdje X. 7808-? BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Ibibhy II. 7807-7801 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Ibibhy III. 7801-7777 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Hao III. 7777-7776 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Merdje XI. 7776-? BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Sekho II. ?-7743 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Ibi 7443-7442 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Hao IV. 7442-7440 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Ibibhy IV. 7440-74?? BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Sekho III. 74??-7411 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Abihawymre 7411-7381 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Conquered by Desh | ||
==Pre-Euclidian Dynasty== | ==Pre-Euclidian Dynasty== | ||
Line 11: | Line 274: | ||
*Tutrahere 7830-78?? | *Tutrahere 7830-78?? | ||
− | |||
==High Priests of the Desh== | ==High Priests of the Desh== | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
Kingship replaced with High-Priest system of Three High Priests. | Kingship replaced with High-Priest system of Three High Priests. | ||
Line 47: | Line 306: | ||
* Bumahubappa (A/M/K) | * Bumahubappa (A/M/K) | ||
− | |||
− | |||
The Fourth Three 779?-7762 | The Fourth Three 779?-7762 | ||
Line 139: | Line 396: | ||
* [[Hayao VIII. of West Desh]] 7337-7326 BF | * [[Hayao VIII. of West Desh]] 7337-7326 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insekamaru IV. of West Desh]] 7326-7311 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Banden of West Desh]] 7311-7300 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Hayao IX. of West Desh]] 7300-7287 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Goyjo IX. of West Desh]] 7287-7286 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Banden II. The Great of West Desh]] 7286-7250 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insebanganjyo III. of West Desh]] 7250-7240 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Banden III. of West Desh]] 7240-7232 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Parted into==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Bandengjyo===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Bandengjyo I. of Bandengjyo]] 7232-7228 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Banden IV. of Bandengjyo]] 7228-7212 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insongjyo I. of Bandengjyo]] 7212-7198 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Banden V. of of Bandengjyo]] 7198 BF-7197 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | absorbed by unified West Desh,Bangansen. | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Mungjyo===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Mungjyo I. of Mungjyo]] 7232-7224 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Bangansen I. of Mungjyo]] 7224-7210 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Bangansen II. of Mungjyo]] 7210-7197 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | absorbed by unified West Desh,Bangansen | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Bangansen==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Bangansen II. of Mungjyo|Bangansen I. of Bangansen]] 7197-7188 BF and: | ||
+ | ** [[Bangansen II. of Bangansen]] 7196-7190 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Bansen I. of Bangansen]] 7188-7163 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Bangansen III. of Bangansen]] 7163-7137 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Beise I. of Bangansen]] 7137-7124 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Bansen II. of Bangansen]] 7124-7111 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Bangansen IV. of Bangansen]] 7111-7108 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Beise II. of Bangansen]] 7108-7106 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insenjyong I. of Bangansen]] 7106-7105 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Bansen III. of Bangansen]] 7105-7103 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Beisengjyong I. of Bangansen]] 7103-7099 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Beise III. of Bangansen]] 7099-7094 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insenjyong II. of Bangansen]] 7094-7091 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Gayongwangjyong I. of Bangansen]] 7091-7085 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Beise IV. of Bangansen]] 7085-7080 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Beisengjyong II. of Bangansen]] 7080-7070 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Bansen IV. of Bangansen]] 7070-7056 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insengwang I. of Bangansen]] 7056-7054 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[King Bao I. of Bangansen]] 7054-7050 BF and: | ||
+ | ** [[King Bao II. of Bangansen]] 7054-7050 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insengaywong I. of Bangansen]] 7050-7042 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Gayajong I. of Bangansen]] 7042-7037 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Beisengjyong III. of Bangansen]] 7037-7036 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Onse of Bangansen]] 7036-7030 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Injayo of Bangansen]] 7030-7025 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Gayajong II. of Bangansen]] 7025-7024 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insengaywong II. of Bangansen]] 7024-7022 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Bansen V. of Bangansen]] 7022-7019 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insengwang II. of Bangansen]] 7019-7011 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Gayajong III. of Bangansen]] 7011-7002 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Injayo II. of Bangansen]] 7002-6981 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ingenwanhwyo I. of Bangansen]] 6981-6963 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insengwang III. of Bangansen]] 6963-6960 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Injayo III. of Bangansen]] 6960-6950 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Gayajong IV. of Bangansen]] 6950-6940 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Inmet-jyo I. of Bangansen]] 6940-6922 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Gayajong V. of Bangansen]] 6922-6890 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Inmet-jyo II. of Bangansen]] 6890-6870 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ingenwanhwyo II. of Bangansen]] 6870-6850 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Injayo IV. of Bangansen]] 6850-6823 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insengwang IV. of Bangansen]] 6823-6788 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Jayongjyo I. of Bangansen]] 6788-6745 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Injayo V. of Bangansen]] 6745-6701 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ingenwanhwyo III. of Bangansen]] 6701-6673 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Gayajong VI. of Bangansen]] 6673-6639 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Injayo VI. of Bangansen]] 6639-6594 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insengwang V. of Bangansen]] 6594-6580 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ingenwanhwyo IV. of Bangansen]] 6580-6542 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Jayongjyo II. of Bangansen]] 6542-6513 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Gayajong VII. of Bangansen]] 6513-6480 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Inmet-jyo III. of Bangansen]] 6480-6456 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Inwangi of Bangansen]] 6456-6428 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sayayong of Bangansen]] 6428-6389 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Injesayong of Bangansen]] 6389-6352 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ingenwanhyngwanjyu of Bangansen]] 6352-6310 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sanghwyn of Bangansen]] 6310-6303 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Gao of Bangansen]] 6303-6288 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sanjensyong of Bangansen]] 6288-6261 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Mohongeok of Bangansen]] 6261-6245 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Mohongeok II. of Bangansen]] 6245-6220 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Injensyongeok of Bangansen]] 6220-6190 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Demongenjyo of Bangansen]] 6190-6158 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Heok of Bangansen]] 6158-6150 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Heonje of Bangansen]] 6150-6123 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Gayinjyo of Bangansen]] 6123-6105 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Injenhoek of Bangansen]] 6105-6095 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Honengwyong of Bangansen]] 6095-6060 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Weurechi of Bangansen]] 6060-6000 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Queen Heongwy-Jyo of Bangansen]] 6000-5970 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Injew of Bangansen]] 5970-5940 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Seom of Bangansen]] 5940-5903 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Hanwenghwy of Bangansen]] 5903-5882 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Seujong of Bangansen]] 5882-5830 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Imejong of Bangansen]] 5830-5800 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sangejong of Bangansen]] 5800-5765 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Seolyong of Bangansen]] 5765-5732 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Iwangyong of Bangansen]] 5732-5698 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Syengmayong of Bangansen]] 5698-5670 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Senjiwangyong of Bangansen]] 5670-5630 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Injengyong of Bangansen]] 5630-5586 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Injenghwa of Bangansen]] 5586-5538 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Heonchyang of Bangansen]] 5538-5492 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Wancheyong of Bangansen]] 5492-5457 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Jinjyong of Bangansen]] 5457-5431 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Cheowka of Bangansen]] 5431-5390 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Hynmyong of Bangansen]] 5390-5355 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Injaeung of Bangansen]] 5355-5321 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Wangyojong of Bangansen]] 5321-5286 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insengyoek of Bangansen]] 5286-5249 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sinjeyguk of Bangansen]] 5249-5213 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insenjyok of Bangansen]] 5213-5184 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Singenhoek of Bangansen]] 5184-5140 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insenjyok-jyo of Bangansen]] 5140-5105 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Haonjeyok of Bangansen]] 5105-5090 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insen-jyo of Bangansen]] 5090-5070 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sinjen-jyo of Bangansen]] 5070-5040 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Winjen-jyo of Bangansen]] 5040-5010 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insenara of Bangansen]] 5010-4990 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insenyong of Bangansen]] 4990-4960 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Wyonghyo of Bangansen]] 4960-4944 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Injenhyok of Bangansen]] 4944-4903 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insenjyo-jyo of Bangansen]] 4903-4822 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Hinghwa of Bangansen]] 4822-4793 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Hyojo-jyo of Bangansen]] 4793-4750 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Gyonjyo-jyo of Bangansen]] 4750-4744 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Haenjo of Bangansen]] 4744-4711 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Garo of Bangansen]] 4711-4650 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insenghwanghyngjyong of Bangansen]] 4650-4620 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insenghwayonjo of Bangansen]] 4620-4587 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insenghawyongchu of Bangansen]] 4587-4549 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Injeyohyo of Bangansen]] 4549-4520 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sanme of Bangansen]] 4520-4490 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sangyoguk of Bangansen]] 4490-4456 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Wangenhyok of Bangansen]] 4456-4451 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insenjyoguk of Bangansen]] 4451-4426 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Chaogyuk of Bangansen]] 4426-4388 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Jinje of Bangansen]] 4388-4351 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kunma of Bangansen]] 4351-4301 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insenjyogukgyong-jyo of Bangansen]] 4301-4270 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insengyuk-jyo of Bangansen]] 4270-4250 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Jinje-jyo of Bangansen]] 4250-4220 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ganguk of Bangansen]] 4220-4189 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insengyohuk of Bangansen]] 4189-4155 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kunmangjyong of Bangansen]] 4155-4140 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insenma of Bangansen]] 4140-4099 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Inje-jyo-ojyo of Bangansen]] 4099-4073 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kanje-yeong of Bangansen]] 4073-4036 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Inje-jyo-ojyo-kyo of Bangansen]] 4036-3991 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kanje-jyo of Bangansen]] 3991-3982 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Inme-jyo of Bangansen]] 3982-3940 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Haochuk of Bangansen]] 3940-3897 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insenjyong-jyo-ojyo of Bangansen]] 3897-3860 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yeohuyung of Bangansen]] 3860-3850 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Aungyong-jyo of Bangansen]] 3850-3810 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Jinme-jyo-ojyo Kanje-yjo of Bangansen]] 3810-3765 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Jaunje-jyo of Bangansen]] 3765-3740 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Seolgungyuk of Bangansen]] 3740-3699 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sanme-jyo-ojyo Kanmi-yjo-ojyo-kyo of Bangansen]] 3699-3630 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Seolgchuk-jyo-ojyo-kyo of Bangansen]] 3630-3580 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sanmingchukgyong-jyo-ojyo-kyo-kanme-iji-tanje-kansi-yjy of Bangansen]] 3580-3540 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Onso of Bangansen]] 3540-3510 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Jinmen-jyo of Bangansen]] 3510-3476 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Cheolchuk-jyo-ojyo-kyo of Bangansen]] 3476-3422 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Damguk of Bangansen]] 3422-3390 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Onsi-jyo of Bangansen]] 3390-3356 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Bongchyong-jyo of Bangansen]] 3356-3319 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Onchyong-jyo of Bangansen]] 3319-3285 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Hanghwingyong of Bangansen]] 3285-3242 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insengwhyongchungyo of Bangansen]] 3242-3210 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Onengwha-jyo of Bangansen]] 3210-3180 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Dongil of Bangansen]] 3180-3152 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Senyongchanghwingyjyong of Bangansen]] 3152-3128 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insenghwangyjyong-jyo-ojyo of Bangansen]] 3128-3110 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Haolghwanghingjyonhoek of Bangansen]] 3110-3077 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insengyonghwanghingwanghyonguk of Bangansen]] 3077-3020 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Asai of Bangansen]] 3020-2970 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insen-jyo of Bangansen]] 2970-2940 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Hyongwanchaek-jyo of Bangansen]] 2940-2883 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Anjesai of Bangansen]] 2883-2847 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ilmangyong of Bangansen]] 2847-2815 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Angyogchukjyong of Bangansen]] 2815-2760 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Mohongeok III. of Bangansen]] 2760-2730 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ila of Bangansen]] 2730-2688 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Mohonseong of Bangansen]] 2688-2643 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Parted into==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Hunghwao===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yoeghwul of Hunghwao]] 2643-2621 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sisei of Hunghwao]] 2621-2583 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yeoul of Hunghwao]] 2583-2582 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | absorbed into United Bangansen 2582 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Inse===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sougo of Inse]] 2643-2610 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yeoghul of Inse]] 2610-2582 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | absorbed into United Bangansen 2582 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Yeoghwe===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yamma of Yeoghwe]] 2643-2596 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yonna of Yeoghwe]] 2596-2582 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | absorbed into United Bangansen 2582 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====United Bangansen==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yonna of Yeoghwe|Yonna of United Bangansen]] 2582-2570 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sayoubullu of United Bangansen]] 2570-2548 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yonna II. of United Bangansen]] 2548-2531 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yeonghuwla of United Bangansen]] 2531-2505 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Inseman of United Bangansen]] 2505-2480 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yong of United Bangansen]] 2480-2420 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Dongyuhyu of United Bangansen]] 2420-2370 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yonnyhyu of United Bangansen]] 2370-2360 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yong-jyu of United Bangansen]] 2360-2350 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yammaya-jyu of United Bangansen]] 2350-2340 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ko-jyu of United Bangansen]] 2340-2339 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Parted into==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | =====Yamma-jyu===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yamma-jyu of Yamma-Jyu]] 2339-2337 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yamma Toko Nanjyu of Yamma-Jyu ]] 2337-2300 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yamma Nienai of Yamma-Jyu]] 2300-2280 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yamma Taelho of Yamma-Jyu ]] 2280-2260 BF with: | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yamma Taekbu of Yamma-Jyu ]] 2280-2260 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Anexed to Youshei 2260 | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Youshei===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ynighwa-Youshei]] 2339-2310 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Taelkbul-Youshei]] 2310-2280 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Immai-Youshei]] 2280-2260 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yondo-Youshei]] 2260 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Immai-Youshei]] 2260 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yondo-Youshei]] 2260 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Youshei Tu (Great Youshei,anexes Yamma-jyu in 2260 BF)==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yondo II - Youshei]] 2260-2230 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yondo III - Youshei]] 2230-2210 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yondo IV - Youshei]] 2210-2200 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Fragmented into==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Kao-daihal===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yush Dan'cien]] 2200-2187 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yush Kao]] 2187-2166 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | Anexed by Yao 2166 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Yao===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Inghwangungyen of Yao]] 2200-2163 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | Anexed by Monguw 2163 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | =====Minga===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sa of Minga]] 2200-2180 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Seinu of Minga]] 2180-2140 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Satai of Minga]] 2140-2110 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Anexed to Yalda 2110 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Monguw===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Te of Monguw]] 2200-2150 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Temporarily anexed by Yalda 2150 BF,freed 2148 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Te II. of Monguw]] 2148-2140 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Empress Taya of Monguw]] 2140-2139 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Anexed by Yalda 2139 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Yalda===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Empress Inna of Yalda]] 2200-2170 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Empress Tann of Yalda]] 2170-2160 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Empress Yuo of Yalda]] 2160-2155 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Yoo of Yalda]] 2155-2133 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== (Yalda unites all teritory 2110 BF) ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Yao-Yong of Yalda]] 2133-2108 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Daitomingyu of Yalda]] 2108-2076 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Yangy of Yalda]] 2076-2042 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Empress Male of Yalda]] 2042-2040 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Parted into==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | =====May-Dayte-Kammu===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Yidda of May-Dayte-Kammu]] 2040-2000 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Ankunni-Ingan-Mayawa-Ionhaek===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Empress Yumme of Ankunni-Ingan-Mayawa-Ionhaek]] 2040-2000 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====United (as Dayte-Ionhaek) under marriage of Empress,Emperor==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Yidda of May-Dayte-Kammu]] 2000-1999 BF with: | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Empress Yumme of Ankunni-Ingan-Mayawa-Ionhaek]] 2000-1999 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Ingonhaek of Dayte-Ionhaek]] 1999-1987 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Baelkho of Dayte-Ionhaek]] 1987-1966 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Yidda-jyu of Dayte-Ionhaek]] 1966-1910 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Baelkho-jyu of Dayte-Ionhaek]] 1910-1880 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Iongangyu-jyu of Dayte-Ionhaek]] 1880-1878 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Mannna of Dayte-Ionhaek]] 1878-1822 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Choi of Dayte-Ionhaek]] 1822-1799 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Fragmented into==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Manalayya===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Kumi of Manalayya]] 1799-1763 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[King Yougo of Manalayya]] 1763-1738 BF | ||
+ | **since 1760 under virtual rule of Iso) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[King Yashi of Manalayya]] 1738-1710 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Dammu of Manalayya]] 1710-1696 BF | ||
+ | **liberates country from dominance 1708 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * anexed by Iso 1696 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Iso===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Goyjo of Iso]] 1799-1780 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Tainu of Iso]] 1780-1750 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Asiga Tainu of Iso]] 1750-1720 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Ataishu Tainu of Iso]] 1720-1688 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Iso unites all teritory 1696==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Ataishu Tainu of Iso]] 1688-1685 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Gau of Iso]] 1685-1641 | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Fragmented into==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Yadda===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[King Yadda-tai of Yadda]] 1641-1638 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[King Yugo-tai of Yadda]] 1638-1620 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * anexed to Yakha | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Yakha===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[King Mai-me of Yakha]] 1641-1626 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[King Manu-me of Yakha]] 1626-1620 | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Yakha unites all teritory 1620==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[King Manu-me of Yakha]] 1620-1604 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[King Manuy-me of Yakha]] 1604-1588 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[King Soloy-me of Yakha]] 1588-1540 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Soloy-me II. of Yakha]] 1540-1505 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Daishu of Yakha]] 1505-1499 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Gannya of Yakha]] 1499-1440 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Soloy-Me III. of Yakha]] 1440-1400 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Inji of Yakha]] 1400-1380 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Soloy-me IV. of Yakha]] 1380-1350 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Soloy-me V. of Yakha]] 1350-1349 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Maname of Yakha]] 1349-1310 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Siji of Yakha]] 1310-1279 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Soloy-me VI. of Yakha]] 1279-1278 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Soloy-me VII. of Yakha]] 1278-1261 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Maname II. of Yakha]] 1261-1260 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Jibai of Yakha]] 1260-1240 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Soloy-me VIII. of Yakha]] 1240-1203 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Sisakadu of Yakha]] 1203-1170 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Babuy of Yakha]] 1170-1150 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Soloy-me IX. of Yakha]] 1150-1130 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Sisakanadai of Yakha]] (in the west) 1130-1115 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Gorai of Yakha]] (in the east) 1130-1116 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Maname III. of Yakha]] (in the east) 1116-1115,over all teritory 1115-1102 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Maname IV. of Yakha]] 1102-1088 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Davi of Yakha]] 1088-1060 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Maname V. of Yakha]] 1060-1032 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Soloy-me X. of Yakha]] 1032-998 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Gorai II. of Yakha]] 998-915 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Gorai III. of Yakha]] 915-914 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Kamame of Yakha]] 914-906 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Gorai IV. of Yakha]] 906-881 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Jinai of Yakha]] 881-870 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Daku of Yakha]] 870 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Jibai II. of Yakha]] 870-850 BD | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Gorai V. of Yakha]] 850-823 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Ingy of Yakha]] 823-801 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Gorai VI. of Yakha]] 801-788 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Gorai VII. of Yakha]] 788-761 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Gorai VIII. of Yakha]] 761-735 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Davi II. of Yakha]] 735-721 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Gorai IX. of Yakha]] 721-706 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Irai I. of Yakha]] 706-689 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Davi III. of Yakha]] 689-673 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Irai II. of Yakha]] 673-670 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Gorai X. of Yakha]] 670-650 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Davi IV. of Yakha]] 650-633 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Irai III. of Yakha]] 633-590 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Davi V. of Yakha]] 590-560 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Irai IV. of Yakha]] 560 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Davi VI. of Yakha]] 560-555 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Irai IV. of Yakha]] (restored) 555-552 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Irai V. of Yakha]] 552-548 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Gorai XI. of Yakha]] 548-522 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====East Emperors===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Davi VII. of Yakha]] (in the east) 522-510 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Maname VI. of Yakha]] (in the east) 510-508 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor I-Gon of Yakha]] (in the east) 508-499 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Davi VIII. of Yakha]] (in the east) 499-498 with: | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Davi IX. of Yakha]] (in the east) 499-462 with: | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Davi X. of Yakha]] (in the east) (regent 499-484) 499-483 BF and: | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Davi XI. of Yakha]] (in the east) 480-452 BF with: | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor I-Din of Yakha]] (in the east) 456-451 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Davi XII. of Yakha]] (in the east) 451-443 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor I-Daav of Yakha]] (in the east) 443-412 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Davi XIII. of Yakha]] (in the east) 412-386 BF (in the west) 387-386 | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====West Emperors===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Irai VI. of Yakha]] (in the west) 522-503 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Zanny-ai of Yakha]] (in the west) 503-480 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Annune of Yakha]] (in the west) 480-440 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Irai VII. of Yakha]] (in the west) 440-402 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Irai VIII. of Yakha]] (in the west) 402-387 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Emperor Davi XIII. of Yakha (in the East 412-386) (in the west) 387-386 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Davi XIII. subdues the west court 386 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Yakha Empiere==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Davi XIII. of Yakha]] 386-380 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Irai IX. of Yakha]] 380-349 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Davi XIV. of Yakha]] 349-313 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Inkaya-Yakaa of Yakha]] 313-277 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Inkaya-Yakaa II. of Yakha]] 277-241 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Inkaya-Yakaa III. of Yakha]] 241-211 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Inkaya-Yakaa IV. of Yakha]] 211-180 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Davi XV. of Yakha]] 180-145 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Irai X. of Yakha]] 145-122 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Davi XVI. of Yakha]] 122-96 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Inkaya-Yakaa V. of Yakha]] 96-77 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Davi XVII. of Yakha]] 77-65 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Inkumoka of Yakha]] 65-20 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Inkaya-Yakaa VI. of Yakha]] 20-11 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Inkumoka II. of Yakha]] 11-6 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Davi XVIII of Yakha]] 6 BF-1 AF (after the flood) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Uy of Yakha]] 1 AF-11 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | ====Local breakaway states==== | ||
+ | Unlike the kingdoms,breakaway states of different dynasty members and so on theese kingdoms did not apear until the about 100 BF and were the result of a local antipathy towards a dynasty ruling for more then 7200 years straight.Also,their rulers and rites are mostly of the original egyptian-african people of the Desh region,instead of the Proto-Chineese-Korean peoples that have mixed with them in greatest antiquity and became an isolated ruling class. | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | * (D) "Dynastic"-conected to the Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Yomma-ni===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Injyo of Yomma-ni]] 28 BF-3 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kaejyo of Yomma-ni]] 3 BF-8 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * subdued by Emperor Uy of Yakha 8 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Sal===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sello of Sal]] 33 BF-11 BF (D) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yua of Sal]] 11 BF-3 AF (D) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sello II. of Sal]] 3-9 AF (D) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * subdued by Emperor Uy of Yakha 9 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Inkyo===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Gangu of Inkyo]] 40 BF-33 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * subdued by the Empiere 33 BF-2 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yoshe of Inkyo]] 2 BF-9 AF (D) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * subdued by Emperor Uy of Yakha 9 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Cooma===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[I of Cooma]] 22 BF-16/5 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * interegnum 16/5-14 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[I II. of Cooma]] 14 BF-8 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * interegnum 8-7 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[I III. of Cooma]] 7- BF-1 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * interegnum 1 AF-4 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[I IV. of Cooma]] 4 AF-9 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * subdued by Emperor Uy of Yakha 9 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Ko===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Haw of Ko]] 23 BF-3 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sekenryo of Ko]] (regent) 3 BF-9 AF (D) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * subdued by Emperor Uy of Yakha 9 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====La===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Daendy of La]] 81 BF-66 BF with: | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Queen Wanry of La]] 81-67 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Queen Qa of La]] 66-50 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Queen Lamari of La]] 50-23 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Daendy II. of La]] 23 BF-2 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Daendy III. of LA]] 2 AF-9 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * subdued by Emperor Uy of Yakha 9 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Yuo===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Awat of Yuo]] 50-25 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Nehat of Yuo]] 25-0 BF/AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Yuo destroyed by flood,remains engulfed and protected by Emperor Uy of Yakha since 9 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | =====Sener===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[In-jew of Sener]] 68 BF-33 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Hanyeret of Sener]] 33 BF-0 BF/ AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Sener destroyed by flood,remains engulfed and protected by Emperor Uy of Yakha since 9 AF, | ||
+ | **some of the peoples migrated a few kilometers west,establishing a successor state on a small city-villiage basis.Their rulers were: | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Injen of Sener]] 5/6 AF-13 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Hopsuwy of Sener]] 13 AF-29 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Indjeser of Sener]] 29 AF-38 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * subdued by Desh 38 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Senver===== | ||
+ | A people closely relative to those of Sener,closely tied | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Inseker of Senver]] 51/0-30 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Hatse I. of Senver]] 30 BF-10 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sanakhun of Senver]] 10 BF-2 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Senver destroyed by flood,rebuilt under Sanakhum and Hatse II. | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Hatse II. of Senver]] 2 AF-4 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Khaemwyu of Senver]] 4 AF-40 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * subdued by Desh 40 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Irket===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Nenri I. of Irket]] 30 BF-12 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sekhawy of Irket]] 12 BF-0 BF/AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Irket destroyed by flood,remains engulfed and protected by Emperor Uy of Yakha since 10 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Sne===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Djedfere of Sne]] 14 BF-0 BF/AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Sne destroyed by flood,remains engulfed and protected by Emperor Uy of Yakha since 10 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Idjedkare===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Snedj of Idjedkare]] 30 BF-2 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Hawudjed of Idjedkare]] 2 BF-0 BF/AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Idjedkare destroyed by flood,remains engulfed and protected by Emperor Uy of Yakha since 10 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Menkadjere===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Menkauthumose of Menkadjere]] 22 BF-0 BF/AF (shortly before the flood) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Imvye of Menkadjere]] 0 BF/AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Menkadjere destroyed by flood,remains engulfed and protected by Emperor Uy of Yakha since 10 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Khebes===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Khembethy I. of Khebes]] 40 BF-20 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Senumun of Khebes]] 20 BF-0 BF/AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Khebes destroyed by flood,remains engulfed and protected by Emperor Uy of Yakha since 10 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Insret===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Djensupkaf of Insret]] 31 BF-5 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Shepkaubethy of Insret]] 5 BF-0 BF/AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Insret destroyed by flood,remains engulfed and protected by Emperor Uy of Yakha since 10 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Nenrefe===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Injenefer of Nenrefe]] 28 BF-4 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Neferudja of Nenrefre]] 4 BF-0 BF/AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Nenrefe destroyed by flood,oficialy anexed by Yakha 10 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Nyys===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Nere of Nyys]] 100 BF-60 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Neferidkare of Nyys]] 60-28 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ptadjedkhaf of Nyys]] 28-0 BF/AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Nyys destroyed by flood,oficialy anexed by Yakha 10 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Merynry===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Menkause of Merynry]] 48 BF-23 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Nyudjedkabethy I. of Merynry]] 23 BF-6 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Menkause II. of Merynry]] 6 BF-0 BF/AF with: | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Nyudjedkabethy II. of Merynry]] 6 BF-3 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Merynry destroyed by flood,oficialy anexed by Yakha 11 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Nyemthep===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Samon-Ra of Nyemthep]] 85 BF-43 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[User-Ra of Nyemthep]] 43-11 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Djed-Ra of Nyemthep]] 11 BF-0 BF/AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Nyemthep destroyed by flood,oficialy anexed by Yakha 11 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Amenemyrenre===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ammedjehor of Amenemyrenre]] 56 BF-27 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Seosi I. of Amenemyrenre]] 27 BF-3 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Seosi II. of Amenemyrenre]] 3 BF-0 BF/AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Amenemyrenre destroyed by flood,oficialy anexed by Yakha 11 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Yakha Empiere (expanded under Uy)==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | The Empiere begins to re-asimilate the namings,rites and culture of the original egyptian-african population. | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Uy of Yakha]] 11 AF-14 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Uydjedka-re of Yakha]] 14-23 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Inghwangyu-Senrese of Yakha]] 23-32 AF | ||
====Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty (east)==== | ====Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty (east)==== | ||
Line 145: | Line 1,407: | ||
* [[Goyjo III. of East Desh]] 7773-7739 BF | * [[Goyjo III. of East Desh]] 7773-7739 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Hyong of East Desh]] 7739-7705 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ganyong-oyo of East Desh]] 7705-7680 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sanmu-oyo of East Desh]] 7680-7640 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Jayongyo-oyo of East Desh]] 7640-7603 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Nangengyonguk of East Desh]] 7603-7580 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Nangyokjeong of East Desh]] 7580-7560 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Oyo-oyo of East Desh]] 7560-7500 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Fragmented into==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Yon===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Inhwanin of Yon]] 7500-7482 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Nangengjyo of Yon]] 7482-7450 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Hyuwbaek of Yon]] 7450-7410 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ingenjyo of Yon]] 7410-7378 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Tanjeyo of Yon]] 7378-7342 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Taekbu of Yon]] 7342-7310 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Injensyo of Yon]] 7310-7280 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Inganhwa of Yon]] 7280-7245 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ingen-jy of Yon]] 7245-7203 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Gaeny-jy of Yon]] 7203-7179 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Inseniniyu of Yon]] 7179-7142 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Inhwanin II. of Yon]] 7142-7111 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Kaedu-I===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Indo of Kaedu-I]] 7500-7482 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ono of Kaedu-I]] 7482-7443 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Imma of Kaedu-I]] 7443-7408 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Immoto of Kaedu-I]] 7408-7381 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Conquered by Yondu-I 7381 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Yondu-I===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kammai of Yondu-I]] 7500-7446 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Immesai of Yondu-I]] 7446-7400 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Teko of Yondu-I]] 7400-7350 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kammai II. of Yondu-I]] 7350-7308 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Iso of Yondu-I]] 7308-7277 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Teko II. of Yondu-I]] 7277-7250 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kammai III. of Yondu-I]] 7250-7202 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Immesai II. of Yondu-I]] 7202-7185 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Iso II. of Yondu-I]] 7185-7153 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Teko III. of Yondu-I]] 7153-7120 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Teko IV. of Yondu-I]] 7120-7111 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Conquered by Yon 7111 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Great Yon==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Inhwanin II. of Yon|Inhwanin I. of Great Yon]] 7111-7099 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Inhwanin II. of Great Yon]] 7099-7070 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Gyun of Great Yon]] 7070-7032 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Takemo of Great Yon]] 7032-7000 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insino of Great Yon]] 7000-6980 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Takenishimo of Great Yon]] 6980-6950 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Youse of Great Yon]] 6950-6921 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Takenisimito of Great Yon]] 6921-6880 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Youse II. of Great Yon]] 6880-6840 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Takenana of Great Yon]] 6840-6802 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Youse III. of Great Yon]] 6802-6750 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Takenadu of Great Yon]] 6750-6692 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insenada of Great Yon]] 6692-6629 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Youse IV. of Great Yon]] 6629-6597 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Immino of Great Yon]] 6597-6548 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ikamanada of Great Yon]] 6548-6490 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Takeshe of Great Yon]] 6490-6458 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kommadaitu of Great Yon]] 6458-6418 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Inhwanin III. of Great Yon]] 6418-6381 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Youse V. of Great Yon]] 6381-6351 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Immino II. of Great Yon]] 6351-6317 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ta of Great Yon]] 6317-6279 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Umeshi of Great Yon]] 6279-6245 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Inhwanin IV. of Great Yon]] 6245-6208 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Third Pre-Euclidian dynasty===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yosotai of Great Yon]] 6208-6206 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Iketai of Great Yon]] 6206-6205 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ishida of Great Yon]] 6205-6204 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yosomu of Great Yon]] 6204 BF (driven out by his people) | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Fourth Pre-Euclidian dynasty===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Jashaimu of Great Yon]] 6204-6203 BF (driven out by his people) | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Fifth Pre-Euclidian dynasty===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yokoto of Great Yon]] 6203-6199 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insekoto of Great Yon]] 6199-6195 BF (killes himself) | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Sixth Pre-Euclidian dynasty===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Inhwanin V. of Great Yon]] 6195-6190 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Seventh Pre-Euclidian dynasty===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insekanadu of Great Yon]] 6190-6170 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insonomika of Great Yon]] 6170-6140 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insenimitaso of Great Yon]] 6140-6098 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Eight (Asian) Pre-Euclidian dynasty===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Negara Pandita Arynya]] 6098-6097 BF-An asian prince,who managed to become king,but was driven out. | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Ninth Pre-Euclidian dynasty===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Usumo of Great Yon]] 6097-6020 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yoshiti of Great Yon]] 6020-5980 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Immeta of Great Yon]] 5980-5920 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kinki of Great Yon]] 5920-5903 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kinkimitaisho of Great Yon]] 5903-5870 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insemitakinkimitaisho of Great Yon]] 5870-5840 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ishiti of Great Yon]] 5840-5790 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ishitimitaisho of Great Yon]] 5790-5743 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Meimushitimitaisho of Great Yon]] 5743-5696 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Usumomitaisho of Great Yon]] 5696-5647 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Injyo of Great Yon]] 5647-5610 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ishemata of Great Yon]] 5610-5578 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ishitimitaisho-onu of Great Yon]] 5578-5540 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ishematamitaisho of Great Yon]] 5540-5500 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ishematamitaisho-onu of Great Yon]] 5500-5462 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ishematamitaisho-onumasai of Great Yon]] 5462-5415 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ishematamitaisho-onumasai-ihinse of Great Yon]] 5415-5383 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ishematamitaisho-onumasai-ihinse-sonai of Great Yon]] 5383-5348 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ishematamitaisho-onumasai-ihinse-sonai-ansu of Great Yon]] 5348-5301 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ishematamitaisho-onumasai-ihinse-sonai-ansu-kono of Great Yon]] 5301-5277 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ishematamitaisho-onumasai-ihinse-sonai-ansu-kono-mekai of Great Yon]] 5277-5250 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ishematamitaisho-onumasai-ihinse-sonai-ansu-kono-mekai-asa of Great Yon]] 5250-5225 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ishematamitaisho-onumasai-ihinse-sonai-ansu-kono-mekai-asa-konne of Great Yon]] 5225-5202 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ishematamitaisho-onumasai-ihinse-sonai-ansu-kono-mekai-asa-konne-osa of Great Yon]] 5202-5179 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ishematamitaisho-onumasai-ihinse-sonai-ansu-kono-mekai-asa-konne-osa-hanai of Great Yon]] 5179-5142 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ishematamitaisho-onumasai-ihinse-sonai-ansu-kono-mekai-asa-konne-osa-hanai-myio of Great Yon]] 5142-5090 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ishematamitaisho-onumasai-ihinse-sonai-ansu-kono-mekai-asa-konne-osa-hanai-myio-ona of Great Yon]] 5090-5043 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Osahiro of Great Yon]] 5043-5001 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Osa of Great Yon]] 5001-4966 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[O of Great Yon]] 4966-4920 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Osemyio of Great Yon]] 4920-4872 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Injo of Great Yon]] 4872-4841 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[O II. of Great Yon]] 4841-4803 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Osahiro II. of Great Yon]] 4803-4780 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Osemiyo II. of Great Yon]] 4780-4661 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[O III. of Great Yon]] 4661-4652 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Injo II. of Great Yon]] 4652-4630 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Osea of Great Yon]] 4630-4590 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Iminu of Great Yon]] 4590-4565 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====South Dynasty==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yeonnsolla of the South Dynasty]] 4565-4541 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yumikbae of the South Dynasty]] 4541-4508 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sunnu of the South Dynasty]] 4508-4475 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yaoma of the South Dynasty]] 4475-4430 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sisei of the South Dynasty]] 4430-4392 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yeonna of the South Dynasty]] 4392-4360 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sima of the South Dynasty]] 4360-4325 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insimu of the South Dynasty]] 4325-4288 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Aekbullu of the South Dynasty]] 4288-4245 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Baekmul of the South Dynasty]] 4245-4201 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yeohiru of the South Dynasty]] 4201-4175 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sikbullu of the South Dynasty]] 4175-4138 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * To the East dynasty 4138 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====East Dynasty==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ahwara of the East dynasty]] 4565-4544 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Aekbullu of the East dynasty]] 4544-4520 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Hyengchok of the East dynasty]] 4520-4482 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Hiwyangmuk of the East dynasty]] 4482-4450 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Jong of the East dynasty]] 4450-4420 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Naksejeong of the East dynasty]] 4420-4468 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insemijiong of the East dynasty]] 4468-4425 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ahwara II. of the East dynasty]] 4425-4380 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Jangpeyong of the East dynasty]] 4380-4347 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Gonyero of the East dynasty]] 4347-4312 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Aesamhyo of the East dynasty]] 4312-4276 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Hyengchak of the East dynasty]] 4276-4243 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ingeyok of the East dynasty]] 4243-4199 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Donkgung of the East dynasty]] 4199-4152 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ahwara III. of the East dynasty]] 4152-4121 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sinkgun of the East dynasty]] 4121-4103 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * To the West dynasty 4103 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====West Dynasty==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Samhun of the West Dynasty]] 4565-4522 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yeongkchul of the West Dynasty]] 4522-4487 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Illmungchyong of the West Dynasty]] 4487-4448 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sangyeong of the West Dynasty]] 4448-4418 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yeonna of the West Dynasty]] 4418-4378 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Samgu of the West Dynasty]] 4378-4329 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Samhun II. of the West Dynasty]] 4329-4289 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Incheyong of the West Dynasty]] 4289-4249 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Nancheyong of the West Dynasty]] 4249-4213 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yeo of the West Dynasty]] 4213-4180 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Guri of the West Dynasty]] 4180-4132 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sanchengyong of the West Dynasty]] 4132-4090 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insenguri of the West Dynasty]] 4090-4050 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Samgunhyeong of the West Dynasty]] 4050-4010 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sankyeong of the West Dynasty]] 4010-3980 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * To the North dynasty 3980 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====North dynasty==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Silluro of the North dynasty]] 4565-4541 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Deochungyeonguru of the North dynasty]] 4541-4505 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Aewima of the North dynasty]] 4505-4479 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Uinchaero of the North dynasty]] 4479-4450 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Munhuyengkeong of the North dynasty]] 4450-4432 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insimungyeong of the North dynasty]] 4432-4390 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Aesuro of the North dynasty]] 4390-4350 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Hwingya of the North dynasty]] 4350-4325 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Gyeongmul of the North dynasty]] 4325-4287 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Deonguru of the North dynasty]] 4287-4260 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Munhuyong of the North dynasty]] 4260-4215 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Isenhuyong of the North dynasty]] 4215-4177 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Wara of the North Dynasty]] 4177-4152 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Seonguru of the North Dynasty]] 4152-4140 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Wanhuyong Seo of the North Dynasty]] 4140-4090 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Wanhong of the North Dynasty]] 4090-4058 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Gyeongmul II. of the North Dynasty]] 4058-4041 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Iseshi of the North Dynasty]] 4041-4030 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Wanma of the North Dynasty]] 4030-4029 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kotaiong of the North Dynasty]] 4029-4003 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Gyeongmul III. of the North Dynasty]] 4003-3987 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insenwanhyuong of the North Dynasty]] 3987-3980 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Konnekya Kingdom==== | ||
+ | All teritory of the Second Pre-Euclidian Dynasty | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insenwanhyuong of the North Dynasty|Insenwanhyuong I. of Konnekya]] 3980-3950 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insenwanhyuong II. of Konnekya]] 3950-3925 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insemo of Konnekya]] 3925-3886 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insenwanhyuong III. of Konnekya]] 3886 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insenwanhyuong IV. of Konnekya]] 3886-3812 BF | ||
+ | ** [[Prince Regent Insewanhuyong of Konnekya]] Regent 3886-3873 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insenwanhyuong V. of Konnekya]] 3812-3810 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insenkayongu of Konnekya]] 3810-3750 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insemani of Konnekya]] 3750-3739 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Insemoka of Konnekya]] 3739-3710 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Jimmenoka of Konnekya]] 3710-3685 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Jainu of Konnekya]] 3685-3648 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Maonwhyung of Konnekya]] 3648-3630 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Jainu II. of Konnekya]] 3630-3597 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Monome of Konnekya]] 3597-3560 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Jimmenoka II. of Konnekya]] 3560-3550 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Jainu III. of Konnekya]] 3550-3520 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Monome II. of Konnekya]] 3520-3488 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Inensayong of Konnekya]] 3488-3462 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Jainu IV. of Konnekya]] 3462-3428 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Monome III. of Konnekya]] 3428-3390 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Monome IV. of Konnekya]] 3390-3356 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Jainu V. of Konnekya]] 3356-3319 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Jimmensoa of Konnekya]] 3319-3280 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Mononsoa of Konnekya]] 3280-3250 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Iginosoa of Konnekya]] 3250-3210 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ketsunosoa of Konnekya]] 3210-3177 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Maninosoa of Konnekya]] 3177-3150 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akunosoa of Konnekya]] 3150-3121 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Jainu VI. of Konnekya]] 3121-3094 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ketsunosoa II. of Konnekya]] 3094-3070 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Maninosoa II. of Konnekya]] 3070-3045 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kesanu of Konnekya]] 3045-3020 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akunosoa II. of Konnekya]] 3020-2995 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Jainu VII. of Konnekya]] 2995-2961 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ketsunosoa III. of Konnekya]] 2961-2932 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akunosoa III. of Konnekya]] 2932-2893 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Partitioned into==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Akunosoamanji===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo I.]] 2893-2876 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo II.]] 2876-2849 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo III.]] 2849-2800 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo IV.]] 2800-2770 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo V.]] 2770-2735 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo VI.]] 2735-2697 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo VII.]] 2697-2653 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo VIII.]] 2653-2623 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo IX.]] 2623-2601 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo X.]] 2601-2600 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XI.]] 2600-2582 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Konomosanoamanji===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Komosanunosaomananjo-jo I.]] 2893-2850 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Komosanunosaomananjo-jo II.]] 2850-2812 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Komosanunosaomananjo-jo III.]] 2812-2763 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Komosanunosaomananjo-jo IV.]] 2763-2730 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Komosanunosaomananjo-jo V.]] 2730-2695 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Komosanunosaomananjo-jo VI.]] 2695-2638 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Komosanunosaomananjo-jo VII.]] 2638-2632 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Komosanunosaomananjo-jo VIII.]] 2632-2610 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Komosanunosaomananjo-jo IX.]] 2610-2582 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * To Akunosoamanji 2582 | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Isenekamanimanji===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Isenekamanoukanjo-jo I.]] 2893-2849 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Isenekamanoukanjo-jo II.]] 2849-2811 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Isenekamanoukanjo-jo III.]] 2811-2790 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Isenekamanoukanjo-jo IV.]] 2790-2788 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * To Akunosoamanji 2788 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Akunosoamanji unites all teritory==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XI.]] 2582-2576 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XII.]] 2576-2540 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XIII.]] 2540-2498 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XIV.]] 2498-2470 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XV.]] 2470-2432 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XVI.]] 2432-2410 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XVII.]] 2410-2385 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XVIII.]] 2385-2345 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XIX.]] 2345-2303 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XX.]] 2303-2280 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XXI.]] 2280-2250 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XXII.]] 2250-2200 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XXIII.]] 2200-2180 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XXIV.]] 2180-2150 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XXV.]] 2150-2130 BF | ||
+ | **Rulers reign permanently 20 years | ||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XXVI.]] 2130-2110 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XXVII.]] 2110-2090 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XXVIII.]] 2090-2070 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XXIX.]] 2070-2066 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XXX.]] 2066-2050 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XXXI.]] 2050-2030 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XXXII.]] 2030-2010 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XXXIII.]] 2010-2000 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XXXIV.]] 2000-1990 BF | ||
+ | **Rulers reign permanently 10 years | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XXXV.]] 1990-1980 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XXXVI.]] 1980-1970 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ------------------------------------ | ||
+ | * [[Anexxer II., King of Diako]] Usurper 1970-1965 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Deimotos II. King of Diako]] 1965-1953 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Elussoriserus III. King of Diako]] 1953-1950 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ------------------------------------ | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XXXVII.]] 1950-1940 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XXXVIII.]] 1940-1930 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XXXIX.]] 1930-1920 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XL.]] 1920-1910 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XLI.]] 1910-1900 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XLII.]] 1900-1890 BF | ||
+ | **Rulers reign permanently 1 year | ||
+ | |||
+ | (Elected from various lines of the royal family) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XLIII.]] 1890-1889 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XLIV.]] 1889-1888 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XLV.]] 1888-1887 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XLVI.]] 1887-1886 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XLVII.]] 1886-1885 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XLVIII.]] 1885-1884 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo XLIX.]] 1884-1883 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo L.]] 1883-1882 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LI.]] 1882-1881 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LII.]] 1881-1880 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LIII.]] 1880-1879 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LIV.]] 1879-1878 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LV.]] 1878-1877 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LVI.]] 1877-1876 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LVII.]] 1876-1875 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LVIII.]] 1875-1874 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LIX.]] 1874-1873 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LX.]] 1873-1872 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LXI.]] 1872-1871 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LXI.]] 1871-1870 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LXII.]] 1870-1869 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LXIII.]] 1869-1868 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LXIV.]] 1868-1867 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LXV.]] 1867-1866 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LXVI.]] 1866-1865 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LXVII.]] 1865-1864 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LXVIII.]] 1864-1863 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LXIX.]] 1863 (killed) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LXX.]] 1863 (dismised after killing his predecessor and being elected for a short period) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LXXI.]] 1863-1862 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LXXII.]] 1862-1861 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LXXIII.]] 1861 (abdicated) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LXXIV.]] 1861-1860 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LXXV.]] 1860-1859 (east) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LXXVI.]] 1860-1859 (west) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LXXVII.]] 1859-1858 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LXXVIII.]] 1858 (deposed) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Tenth Pre-Euclidian Dynasty==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LXXIX.]] 1858-1856,1854-1849,regent 1856-1854 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LXXX.]] (only nominaly as a child,real power in the hands of his predecessor,deposed by him in 1854) 1856-1854 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akumananosanojo-jo LXXXI.]] (in the capital) never officialy King,Regent 1849-1845 | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Throne at Gosra==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ithusakonako the Rebel]] (excluding the capital 1849-1845 (in parts since 1850)) 1845-1841 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Jijimuko the General]] (General of the former rebel,took his throne afterwards) 1841-1839 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Asukano the Admiral]] (Admiral of the former rebel,took his throne after ousting Jijimuko) 1839-1834,Admiral of the West Fleet | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Admiral Thrones===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | Kingdoms carved out after Asukanos death by Ithusakonako's former Admirals | ||
+ | |||
+ | ======Youse Admiral====== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Youse of the North Fleet]] 1834-1832,with: | ||
+ | * [[Vice-Admiral Youse II. of the North Fleet]] 1834-1832 | ||
+ | |||
+ | ======Isike Admiral====== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Isike of the South Fleet]] 1834-1832 | ||
+ | |||
+ | ======Ojoke Admiral====== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Ojoke of the East Fleet]] 1834-1832 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[(Vice)"Admiral" Insikone of the East Fleet]] 1832 | ||
+ | |||
+ | ======Sun Country====== | ||
+ | |||
+ | Undynastic,succeeding in Naval precedence,conquered by the United state in 1803 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Gododata of the Sun Fleet]] 1834-1830 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice Admiral Imu of the Sun Fleet]] 1830-1827 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice Admiral Imboko of the Sun Fleet]] 1827-1826 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice Admiral Jeishi of the Sun Fleet]] 1826-1825 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice Admiral Mokota of the Sun Fleet]] 1825-1823 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice Admiral Burredo of the Sun Fleet]] 1823-1822 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice Admiral Aho of the Sun Fleet]] 1822-1818 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice Admiral Anka of the Sun Fleet]] 1818-1817 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice Admiral Chabudaigaeshi of the Sun Fleet]] 1817-1815 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice Admiral Nayamasu of the Sun Fleet]] 1815 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice Admiral Atamagaokashii of the Sun Fleet]] 1815-1813 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice Admiral Kigahen of the Sun Fleet]] 1813 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice Admiral Monogurui of the Sun Fleet]] 1813-1810 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice Admiral Kyouteki of the Sun Fleet]] 1810-1807 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice Admiral Fashisuto of the Sun Fleet]] 1807 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice Admiral Kuruijini of the Sun Fleet]] 1807-1803 | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====United Admiral Kingdom==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | Under the supreme rule of the navy,whose Admiral became the King,defeated and subjected the likewise modeled Sun Country in 1803 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Isike of the South Fleet]] (in Isike domain 1834-1832) 1832-1829 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice Admiral Neonachi of the South Fleet]] Regent 1829-1828 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Bakemono of the North Fleet]] 1828-1820 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice Admiral Gen'you of the West Fleet]] 1820 Regent | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Hitotsumekozou of the East Fleet]] 1820-1805 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice Admiral Kamaitachi of the West Fleet]] 1805-1802 Regent | ||
+ | * [[Vice Admiral Kamaitachi of the West Fleet|Admiral Kamaitachi of the West Fleet]] 1802-1800 The abovementioned,promoted | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice Admiral Umibouzu of the East Fleet]] 1800-1799 Regent | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice Admiral Anpontan of the South Fleet]] 1799-1798 Regent | ||
+ | * [[Vice Admiral Anpontan of the South Fleet|Admiral Anpontan of the South Fleet]] 1798-1794, The abovementioned,promoted a powerless puppet | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Real Ruler [[Vice Admiral Itsuwarimono of the North Fleet]] (actual ruler 1799-1794) Regent 1794-1793,Admiral and King 1793-1790 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice Admiral Nisemono of the North Fleet]] son of Itsuwarimono,Regent 1790-1785 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Akkaharyoukawokuchikusuru of the West Fleet]] 1785-1779 (killed by Vice Admiral Akuchishiki) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Usurper [[(Vice) Admiral Akuchishiki of the West Fleet]] 1779-1777 killed his commander and kign and usurped the throne,selfdeclaring himself Admiral | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Usurper [[(Vice Admiral) Commodore Akueikyou of the West Fleet]] 1777-1776 Mentor to Akuchishiki,encouraged him to kill Akkaharyoukawokuchikusuru,yet killed Akuchishiki himself, in order to consolidate the ururpers domain,executed | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice Admiral Akugou of the North Fleet]] Regent 1776-1775 Kills over 16 000 estimated "suspects of treachery",killed himself | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice Admiral Jiyuudo of the East Fleet]] Regent 1775-1773-liberator and "bringer of good", brought the country peace and stability.Killed by an Admiral | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Genronwofuusatsusuru of the East Fleet]] Regent 1773-1772,King 1772-1769,the first Admiral to become regent.Supressed freedom fo speach and thought.Assasinated | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Yassamossa of the West Fleet]] King 1769-1765,brought the country into Chaos | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Arashinomaenoshizukesa of the South Fleet]] King 1765-1763,improved nothing | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Hofuru of the North Fleet]] King 1763-1758-slaughtered over 30 000 civilians and | ||
+ | 17 000 politican enemies during the "akitatsuhi" (first day) of "anjinritsumei" (enlightment) | ||
+ | Called the "Akitatsuhi" by his successors. | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Futsuka of the West Fleet]] 1758-1753 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Mikka of the North Fleet]] 1753-1750 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Yokka of the South Fleet]] 1750-1748 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Itsuka of the North Fleet]] 1748-1740 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Muika of the North Fleet]] 1740-1732 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Nanoka of the West Fleet]] 1732-1728 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Youka of the South Fleet]] 1728-1726 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Kokonoka of the East Fleet]] 1726-1723 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Tooka of the North Fleet]] 1723-1719 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Hangeshou of the West Fleet]] 1719-1718 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Reiji of the East Fleet]] 1718-1710 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Onki of the West Fleet]] 1710-1708 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Juuyokka of the East Fleet]] 1708-1703 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Chuushuu of the South Fleet]] 1703-1696 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Misoka of the North Fleet]] 1696-1687 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice Admiral Epiroogu of the Fleet]] 1687 | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Eleventh Pre-Euclidian dynasty==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Eimai I. of the Eleventh Dynasty]] 1687-1684 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Eraidesune I. of the Eleventh Dynasty]] 1684-1662 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Eimai II. of the Eleventh Dynasty]] 1662-1659 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Agezensuezen I. of the Eleventh Dynasty]] 1659-1635 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Eimai III. of the Eleventh Dynasty]] 1635-1603 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Bugenja I. of the Eleventh Dynasty]] 1603-1580 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Eraidesune II. of the Eleventh Dynasty]] 1580-1560 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Eimai IV. of the Eleventh Dynasty]] 1560-1550 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Hinpukisen I. of the Eleventh Dynasty]] 1550-1502 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Bugenja II. of the Eleventh Dynasty]] 1502-1490 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Eraidesune III. of the Eleventh Dynasty]] 1490-1460 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Agezensuezen II. of the Eleventh Dynasty]] 1460-1440 | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Second Admiral Kingdom==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Burikaesu of the Fleet]] 1440-1426 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Hakuwokasaneru of the Fleet]] 1426-1398 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Todomaru of the Fleet]] 1398-1390 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Chikarayowai of the Fleet]] 1390-1385 | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Twelveth Pre-Euclidian Dynasty==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | Title "Eisei" | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Etaanaru I. of Desh]] 1385-1370 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Etaanaru II. of Desh]] 1370-1354 | ||
+ | |||
+ | Title "Fukyuufumetsu" | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Etaanaru III. of the Desh]] 1354-1320 | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Thirteenth Pre-Euclidian Dynasty==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Queen Shebba-Ai I. of Desh]] 1320-1309 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[King Oyprom I. of Desh]] 1309-1302 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Queen Shebba-Ai II. of Desh]] 1302-1299 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Queen Shebba-Ai III. of Desh]] 1299-1286 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[King Oyprom II. of Desh]] 1286-1284 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Queen Shebba-Ai IV. of Desh]] 1284-1279 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[King Oyprom III. of Desh]] 1279-1278 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Queen Shebba-Ai V. of Desh]] 1278-1276 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[King Oyprom IV. of Desh]] 1276-1243 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[King Oyprom V. of Desh]] 1243-1242 | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Fourteenth Pre-Euclidian Dynasty==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Lawai'a I. Noho]] 1242-1235 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Lawai'a II.]] 1235-1228 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Lawai'a III. Papa'a]] 1228-1220 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Lawai'a IV. Maka'āinana]] 1220-1180 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Lawai'a V.]] 1180-1156 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Lawai'a VI. Wa'a]] 1156-1133 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Lawai'a VII.]] 1133-1089 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Lawai'a VIII. Kamehameha]] 1089-1088 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Lawai'a IX. Keku'iapoiwa]] 1088-1063 | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Fifteenth Pre-Euclidian Dynasty (Kingdom renamed New Yon in 1062)==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Inhwanin V. of New Yon]] 1063-1059 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Inhwanin VI. of New Yon]] 1059-1052 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Inhwanin VII. of New Yon]] 1052-1051 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Baekbull-Goryuo of New Yon]] 1051-1048 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Inhwanin VIII. of New Yon]] 1048-1046 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Admiral Prince Inhwanin of New Yon]] Regent 1046-1039 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Inhwanin IX. of New Yon]] 1039-1036 | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Eighteenth Pre-Euclidian Dynasty==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kimi of New Yon]] 1036-1028 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Dekisokonai of New Yon]] 1028-1010 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Juko Amatsara of New Yon]] 1010-980 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kimi II. Asekanara of New Yon]] 980-956 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Dokusaisha I. of New Yon]] 956-933 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Boukun I. of New Yon]] 933-895 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Senseikunshu I. of New Yon]] 895-860 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Boukun II. of New Yon]] 860-838 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kimi III. of New Yon]] 838-802 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Dokusaisha II. of New Yon]] 802-778 | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Usurper==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Senseikunshu I. of New Yon]] 778-770 | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Nineteenth Pre-Euclidian Dynasty (state renamed Judaikan in 768 BF)==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ju-daikan of Judaikan]] 770-762 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Nin-hyngweo of Judaikan]] 762-730 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Asa-jinsunkeo of Judaikan]] 730-699 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sena-ryukona of Judaikan]] 699-670 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Dan-manwenn of Judaikan]] 670-635 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ansa-kummodoro of Judaikan]] 635-610 (actualy to 630 BF) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Emperor Irai III. of Yakha invades Judaikan 630 and becomes its hegemon.His rules is defied in 595 by Ansa-kummodoro's successor | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Seiru-kummodoro of Judaikan]] puppet 610-595,actualy 595-560 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Senzu-kummodoro of Judaikan]] 560-523 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ichikagai-kummodoro of Judaikan]] 523-489 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ansutsarai-kummodoro of Judaikan]] 489-450 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Laullo Seisentekijo of Judaikan]] 450-422 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ichimatetsumara of Judaikan]] 422-380 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Laullo Seisentekijo II. of Judaikan]] 380-355 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Laullo-kommodoro of Judaikan]] 355-303 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Fiji-Dele Seisentekijo of Judaikan]] 303-288 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Laullo Insu of Judaikan]] 288-256 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Laullo Seisentekijo III. of Judaikan]] 256-230 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Laullo Danshu of Judaikan]] 230-199 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Laullo Fukei of Judaikan]] 199-148 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Laullo Kyosei of Judaikan]] 148-111 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Laullo Kyuukei of Judaikan]] 111-89 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Laullo Senba of Judaikan]] 89-48 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Wairo Hakaisou of Judaikan]] 48 BF-2 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Dynasty at Nur-Abase==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kirishitanpateren of Nur-Abase]] 2 AF-14 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Jeyhmi of Nur-Abase]] 14 AF-25 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Nohse of Nur-Abase]] 25-32 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Fell to West Desh 32 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Local states===== | ||
+ | ======'''Diako'''====== | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Deytas I.,King of Diako]] 2258-2222 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Elussoriserus I.,King of Diako]] 2222-2201 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Deytas II.,King of Diako]] 2201-2178 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Elussoriserus II.,King of Diako]] 2178-2143 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Deytas III.,King of Diako]] 2143-2111 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Deimotos I.,King of Diako]] 2111-2073 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Anexxer I.,King of Diako]] 2073-2040 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Deytas IV.,King of Diako]] 2040-2008 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Deimotos I.,King of Diako]] 2008-1993 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Anexxer II., King of Diako]] 1993-1965 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Deimotos II. King of Diako]] 1965-1953 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Elussoriserus III. King of Diako]] 1953-1928 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Deytas V.,King of Diako]] 1928-1910 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Deimotos III.,King of Diako]] 1910-1879 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Deytas VI.,King of Diako]] 1879-1860 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Anexxer III.,King of Diako]] 1860-1855 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Deytas V.,King of Diako]] 1855-1852 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Subdued by East Desh 1852 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ======Gansekunakamaru====== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ihmni of Gansekunakamaru]] 808-762 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ansen of Gansekunakamaru]] 762-738 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ansen II. of Gansekunakamaru]] 738-701 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Subdued by East Desh 701 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ======Isokanderadu====== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ibiby I. of Isokanderadu]] 1111-1099 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ahup of Isokanderadu]] 1099-1076 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ibiby II. of Isokanderadu]] 1076-1062 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ibiby III. of Isokanderadu]] 1062-1061 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ibiby IV. of Isokanderadu]] 1061-1055 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ibiby V. of Isokanderadu]] 1055 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ======West Isokanderadu====== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ibiby VI. of West Isokanderadu]] 1055-1020 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ibiby VII. of West Isokanderadu]] 1020-1005 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Subdued by Desh 1005 | ||
+ | |||
+ | ======East Isokanderadu====== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ahenw I. of East Isokanderadu]] 1055-1041 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ahenw II. of East Isokanderadu]] 1041-1036 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ahenw III. of East Isokanderadu]] 1036-1010 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Gurd of East Isokanderadu]] 1010-1004 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[S'lam of East Isokanderadu]] 1004 BF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Subdued by Desh 1004 BF. | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==United Empiere of Desh== | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty/First Euclidian dynasty=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Inghwangyu-Senrese of Yakha]] 32-38 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Yeo-Khamathyneref of Desh]] 38-46 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Anedjib-ra of Desh]] 46-59 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Semer-Khettemvy of Desh]] 59-73 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Serekhet-ra of Desh]] 73-101 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Ahmetesenvy-amon of Desh]] 101-132 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Hor-Sekhemwy of Desh]] 132-169 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Anedjib-ra II. of Desh]] 169-188 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Mon-djedka of Desh]] 188-202 with: | ||
+ | * [[Empress Ammenisenrefe of Desh]] 192-204 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Anedjib-ra III. of Desh]] 204-215 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Hor-Sekhemwy II. of Desh]] 215-239 | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Second Euclidian dynasty=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Snofreru-djedkare of Desh]] 239-256 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Hor-Nidjeb of Desh]] 256-289 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Ossorkhamethwy of Desh]] 289-300 | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Third Euclidian dynasty=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Khusra I. of Desh]] 300-320 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Snofreru-djedkare II. of Desh]] 320-325 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Khusra II. of Desh]] 325-363 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Khusra III. of Desh]] 363-379 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Hor-Nidjeb II. of Desh]] 379-406 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Khusra IV. of Desh]] 406-443 | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Fourth Euclidian dynasty=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Ossorkhamethwy II. of Desh]] 443-456 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Djed-khusre of Desh]] 456-461 | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Fifth Euclidian dynasty=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Ashora II. of Desh]] 461-493 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Emperor Psamcherib of Desh]] 493-505 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Anedjib-ra IV. of Desh]] 505-539 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Khusra V. of Desh]] 539-555 | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Sixth Euclidian dynasty=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Piycherib of Desh]] 555-580 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sansencherib of Desh]] 580-611 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Anedjib-ra V. of Desh]] 611-648 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Horsa-amon I. of Desh]] 648-712 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Horkemwy of Desh]] 712-755 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Horsa-amon II. of Desh]] 755-818 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Seventh Euclidian dynasty=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Senrumon I. of Desh]] 818-832 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Djed-amon of Desh]] 832-870 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Senvresve of Desh]] 870-911 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Senrumon II. of Desh]] 911-946 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Djed-amon II. of Desh]] 946-977 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Serekhet-ra II. of Desh]] 977-1002 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Horsa-amon III. of Desh]] 1002-1031 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Anedjib-ra VI. of Desh]] 1031-1043 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Senrumon III. of Desh]] 1043-1070 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Djed-amon III. of Desh]] 1070-1081 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Horkemwy II. of Desh]] 1081-1103 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sansencherib II. of Desh]] 1103-1140 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Senrumon IV. of Desh]] 1140-1156 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Senrumon V. of Desh]] 1156-1190 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Snefrerkaure I. of Desh]] 1190-1210 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Pimmon I. of Desh]] 1210-1222 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Horkemwy III. of Desh]] 1222-1237 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Horkemwy IV. of Desh]] 1237-1241 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Anedjib-ra VII. of Desh]] 1241-1272 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Anedjib-ra VIII. of Desh]] 1272-1306 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Anedjib-ra IX. of Desh]] 1306-1330 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Eight Euclidian dynasty=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sansereru-amon I. of Desh]] 1330-1361 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Horkemwy V. of Desh]] 1361-1399 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Horkemwy VI. of Desh]] 1399-1426 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Ninth Euclidian dynasty=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sansereru-amon II. of Desh]] 1426-1441 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Anedjib-ra X. of Desh]] 1441-1470 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Horkemwy VII. of Desh]] 1470-1508 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Anedjib-ra XI. of Desh]] 1508-1560 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Anedjib-ra XII. of Desh]] 1560-1563 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Anedjib-ra XIII. of Desh]] 1563-1593 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Tenth Euclidian dynasty=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Pimmon II. of Desh]] 1593-1613 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Eleventh Euclidian dynasty=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Horkemwy VIII. of Desh]] 1613-1640 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Anedjib-ra XIV. of Desh]] 1640-1681 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sansereru-amon III. of Desh]] 1681-1717 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Horkemwy IX. of Desh]] 1717-1741 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Snefrerkaure II. of Desh]] 1741-1776 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Twelveth Euclidian dynasty=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Pimmon III. of Desh]] 1776-1796 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Teherkenref I. of Desh]] 1796-1808 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Pimmon IV. of Desh]] 1808-1836 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Thirteenth Euclidian dynasty=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Anedjib-ra XV. of Desh]] 1836-1850 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Senrumon VI. of Desh]] 1850-1883 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Senrumon VII. of Desh]] 1883-1901 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Pimmon V. of Desh]] 1901-1923 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Teherkenref II. of Desh]] 1923-1956 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Anedjib-ra XVI. of Desh]] 1956-1996 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Senrumon VIII. of Desh]] 1996-2016 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Senrumon Taharkaumwy of Desh]] 2016-2040 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Pimmon VI. of Desh]] 2040-2063 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Senrumon IX. of Desh]] 2063-2096 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Anedjib-ra XVII. of Desh]] 2096-2130 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Anedjib-ra XVIII. of Desh]] 2130-2167 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Teherkenref III. of Desh]] 2167-2201 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Senrumon X. of Desh]] 2201-2240 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Anedjib-ra XIX. of Desh]] 2240-2275 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Anedjib-ra XX. of Desh]] 2275-2303 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Pimmon VII. of Desh]] 2303-2339 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Horkemwy X. of Desh]] 2339-2356 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sansereru-amon IV. of Desh]] 2356-2390 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Senrumon XI. of Desh]] 2390-2421 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Anedjib-ra XXI. of Desh]] 2421-2463 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | (''And the second flood had come,two thousand years and four hundred years and sixty and three years after the first and drowned the last in descent from Anedjib-ra upon Pimmon and all the hollowed cities,guided since Uy.And great turmoil came upon the land,when from the heavens came no rain for in years five and the flooding waters were red with blood.Only when the last of the last had left the only house in Anedjibara,witch was Piy witch was Senres,built by Inghwangyu-Senrese,who united land and folk firstly since the time of King Goyjo,had water come from upward skies and the seas had sunk upon the west,witch they had caught.And when the flood had died away,the Kingship was taken from Anedjibara to Atheninyara,witch was thereater renamed to Desh'') | ||
+ | |||
+ | Yashe-Dangengyu,"Histories and Anecdotes" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Vice-Emperor of Desh==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | " ''This was a King who served the King and was highest but him in the land.He held one half of the numbers of the catle of the King and one third of the number of the horses of the King.He held,at all times,60 forts and all soldiers within them he was master to.It was he who lead the wars and brought the peace.'' " | ||
+ | |||
+ | Yashe-Dangengyu,"Histories and Anecdotes" | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice-Emperor Snofrerket-amon I. of Desh]] 50-63 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice-Emperor Anedjeb-amon I. of Desh]] 63-78 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice-Emperor Khusraf of Desh]] 78-99 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice-Emperor Khusrenre of Desh]] 99-102 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice-Emperor Khusekhemwy of Desh]] 102-103 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice-Emperor Shebseknenrere of Desh]] 103-112 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice-Emperor Anedjeb-amon II. of Desh]] 112-114 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice-Emperor Pimmon I. of Desh]] 114-115 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice-Emperor Khusrenre II. of Desh]] 115-121 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice-Emperor Pimmon II. of Desh]] 121-136 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice-Emperor Khusraf II. of Desh]] 136-144 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice-Emperor Pimmon III. of Desh]] 144-159 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice-Emperor Pimmon IV. of Desh]] 159-173 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice-Emperor Khusraf III. of Desh]] 173-188 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice-Emperor Anedjeb-amon III. of Desh]] 188-199 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice-Emperor Pimmon V. of Desh]] 199-226 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice-Emperor Khusraf IV. of Desh]] 226-250 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice-Emperor Anedjeb-amon IV. of Desh]] 250-285 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice-Emperor Pimmon VI. of Desh]] 285-303 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice-Emperor Anedjeb-amon V. of Desh]] 303-308 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice-Emperor Khusraf IV. of Desh]] 308-320 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice-Emperor Khusrenre III. of Desh]] 320-369 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice-Emperor Pimmon VII. of Desh]] 369-376 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice-Emperor Pimmon VIII. of Desh]] 376-390 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vice-Emperor Khusraf V. of Desh]] 390-421 AF | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | "''Yet Khusra'' (IV) ''had suffered enough,as had all his Kingly fathers,the glory of that office, witch his own house could not exceede.And so one night,when the soldiers of the 40 forts, that had come and helped defeat tyrant Hinakumu of the forty streets'' (a rebel,who threatened to depose the Emperor,at one time "ruled" over 40 streets of the capital)'' ,''''he'' (Khusra) ''sent his brothers,Khusrenrer,Shakhemwy & Pinnej to dispose Khusraf'' (V) ''and all who could succeed him, ending the office of the three centuries'' ''.''" | ||
+ | |||
+ | Yashe-Dangengyu,"Histories and Anecdotes" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Atheninyara== | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==='''Dynasty of Atheninyara'''=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Nyawarra I. Inidi Agano]] 1 ONA (Of New Age)-42 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Konakhawerre I. Unsentaipur]] 42 ONA-59 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Nyawarra II. Hyasuma]] 59-88 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Hyasumusa I. Ithinegose]] "The Bloody" 88-102 ONA | ||
+ | **"''And forth had come,as the son of the son of the son of the founder upon Anedjibs end,and he had been the one known to be the blood sucking,for he has ordered soldiers his and others to go forth and kill all they please outside his walls and so it was that while he bathed in luxuries not of this world and was feared and offered to like a god,as witch he was soon to be worshipped,outside Atheninyara all the cities and villiages,all the land shook with fear and cried with pain,when the armies of their own king had come to make them bleed.''" | ||
+ | Yashe-Dangengyu,"Histories and Anecdotes" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==='''Dynasty of Umed'''=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Baohji Khesre Umed I. Asienyosora]] 102-123 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kewwaru I. Sirosai]] 123-146 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Van I. Isokiware]] 146-182 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Van II. Sirowandarai]] 182-221 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==='''Dynasty of Pesha'''=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Patanapateh I. of Atheninyara]] 221-246 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vasirajsen I. of Atheninyara]] 246-282 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Godhamakhmul I. of Atheninyara]] 282-312 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Patanapateh II. of Atheninyara]] 312-313 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==='''(Second) Dynasty of Atheninyara'''=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Konakhawerre II. Sirjisarai]] 313-342 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Nyawarra III. Masrajadhirajkumar]] 342-380 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Hyasumusa II. Phatnaganshawar]] 380-414 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Nyawarra IV. Sanjuo]] 414-450 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Nyawarra V. Kumari]] 450-505 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Following breakaway states emerge,take control of most of teritory and in 505 ONA end the existence of Atheninyara by utterly destroying it=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====I-Dohlepur(Domains of the House of Dohlepur)==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Nasra I. I-Dohlepur]] 106 ONA-144 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ithidesmukh I. I-Dohlepur]] 144-159 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Nasra II. I-Dohlepur]] 159-191 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ithidesmukh II. I-Dohlepur]] 191-269 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ithidesmukh III. I-Dohlepur]] 269-273 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Nasra III. I-Dohlepur]] 273-310 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ithidesmukh IV. I-Dohlepur]] 310-343 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ithidesmukh V. I-Dohlepur]] 343-379 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ithidesmukh VI. I-Dohlepur]] 379-401 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ithidesmukh VII. I-Dohlepur]] 401-444 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ithidesmukh VIII. I-Dohlepur]] 444-478 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Nasra IV. I-Dohlepur]] 478-505 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Nasra V. I-Dohlepur]] 505-525 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Dudamai I. I-Dohlepur]] 525-573 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Nasra VI. I-Dohlepur]] 573-606 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Nasra VII. I-Dohlepur]] 606-651 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Dudamai II. I-Dohlepur]] 651-683 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ithidesmukh IX. I-Dohlepur]] 683-719 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Dudamai III. I-Dohlepur]] 719-732 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Dudamai IV. I-Dohlepur]] 732-756 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ithidesmukh X. I-Dohlepur]] 756-808 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Dudamai V. I-Dohlepur]] 808-846 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Nasra VIII. I-Dohlepur]] 846-880 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Iddid I. I-Dohlepur]] 880-906 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Nasra IX. I-Dohlepur]] 906 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sirir-nasra I. I-Dohlepur]] 906-950 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Zathatheqeb I. I-Dohlepur]] 950-981 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Elimun I. I-Dohlepur]] 981-1040 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kullabisara I. I-Dohlepur]] 1040-1080 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Naghlishibaba I. I-Dohlepur]] 1080-1111 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kukumun I. I-Dohlepur]] 1111-1141 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sirir-Nasra II. I-Dohlepur]] 1141-1156 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Bashaluq I. I-Dohlepur]] 1156-1180 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Elimun II. I-Dohlepur]] 1180-1201 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sirir-Nasra III. I-Dohlepur]] 1201-1240 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Illbashum I. I-Dohlepur]] 1240-1241 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Bashakulum I. I-Dohlepur]] 1241-1242 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ur-Menkar I. I-Dohlepur]] 1242-1243 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Elimun III. I-Dohlepur]] 1243 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kukumun II. I-Dohlepur]] 1243-1244 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kukumun III. I-Dohlepur]] 1244-1256 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Bashakuk-Si I. I-Dohlepur]] 1256-1288 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Illbashum II. I-Dohlepur]] 1288-1313 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Naghlishibaba II. I-Dohlepur]] 1313-1341 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Elimun IV. I-Dohlepur]] 1341-1379 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Bashaluq II. I-Dohlepur]] 1379-1385 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Bashakuk-Si II. I-Dohlepur]] 1385-1405 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ur-Menkar II. I-Dohlepur]] 1405-1415 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Naghlishibaba III. I-Dohlepur]] 1415-1451 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Elimun V. I-Dohlepur]] 1451-1483 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Illbashum III. I-Dohlepur]] 1483-1505 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Bashakuk-Si III. I-Dohlepur]] 1505-1540 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Bashaluq III. I-Dohlepur]] 1540-1551 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Naghlishibaba IV. I-Dohlepur]] 1551-1596 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kukumun IV. I-Dohlepur]] 1596-1636 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ur-Menkar III. I-Dohlepur]] 1636-1673 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Illbashum IV. I-Dohlepur]] 1673-1707 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Elimun VI. I-Dohlepur]] 1707-1737 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kullabisara II. I-Dohlepur]] 1737-1787 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Bashaluq IV. I-Dohlepur]] 1787-1803 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Naghlishibaba V. I-Dohlepur]] 1803-1853 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Elimun VII. I-Dohlepur]] 1853-1862 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ur-Menkar IV. I-Dohlepur]] 1862-1888 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Illbashum V. I-Dohlepur]] 1888-1921 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kukumun V. I-Dohlepur]] 1921-1956 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kullabisara III. I-Dohlepur]] 1956-1993 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Naghlishibaba VI. I-Dohlepur]] 1993-2033 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Naghlishibaba VII. I-Dohlepur]] 2033-2081 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Illbashum VI. I-Dohlepur]] 2081-2116 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Elimun VIII. I-Dohlepur]] 2116-2144 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Falls to Moodam through marriage of En-Bal-Nuba III. I-Moodam to the only daughter of Elimun VIII. I-Dohlepur, 2144 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====I-Moodam==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sushanria I. I-Moodam]] 111-126 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sushenenryuware I. I-Moodam]] 126-180 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sushanria II. I-Moodam]] 180-185 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sushanria III. I-Moodam]] 185-211 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sushanria IV. I-Moodam]] 211-256 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sushanria V. I-Moodam]] 256-290 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sushenenryuware II. I-Moodam]] 290-326 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sushanria VI. I-Moodam]] 326-346 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sushenenryuware III. I-Moodam]] 346-376 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sushenenryuware IV. I-Moodam]] 376-404 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sushenenryuware V. I-Moodam]] 404-446 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sushenenryuware VI. I-Moodam]] 446-493 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sushenenryuware VII. I-Moodam]] 493-527 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sushenenryuware VIII. I-Moodam]] 527-550 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Susharia VII. I-Moodam]] 550-580 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sushenenryuware IX. I-Moodam]] 580-612 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Susharia VIII. I-Moodam]] 612-654 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sushenenryuware X. I-Moodam]] 654-688 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Susharia IX. I-Moodam]] 688-710 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mer-Kaba I. I-Moodam]] 710-743 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Melugabal I. I-Moodam]] 743-759 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Men-Enlili I. I-Moodam]] 759-789 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mer-Baba I. I-Moodam]] 789-808 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Men-Kumu I. I-Moodam]] 808-840 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mellem I. I-Moodam]] 840-882 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Ur-Kish I. I-Moodam]] 882-916 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Kug-Illi I. I-Moodam]] 916-946 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Bal-Nuba I. I-Moodam]] 946-980 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mer-Anga-Kish I. I-Moodam]] 980-1011 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Kug-Bakbul I. I-Moodam]] 1011-1048 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Men-Pille I. I-Moodam]] 1048-1091 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Kin-Kish I. I-Moodam]] 1091-1129 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mer-Bassa I. I-Moodam]] 1129-1163 ONA* | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mer-Bakdal I. I-Moodam]] 1163-1206 ONA* | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mer-Anga-Kish II. I-Moodam]] 1206-1251 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Kin-Kish II. I-Moodam]] 1251-1286 ONA* | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Bal-Nuba II. I-Moodam]] 1286-1320 ONA* | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mer-Bassa II. I-Moodam]] 1320-1353 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mer-Anga-Kish III. I-Moodam]] 1353-1392 ONA* | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Men-Pille II. I-Moodam]] 1392-1430 ONA* | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Kug-Illi II. I-Moodam]] 1430-1436 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Kug-Bakbul II. I-Moodam]] 1436-1470 ONA* | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Men-Kumu II. I-Moodam]] 1470-1505 ONA* | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Ur-Kish II. I-Moodam]] 1505-1525 ONA* | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Men-Enlili II. I-Moodam]] 1525-1560 ONA* | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mellem II. I-Moodam]] 1560-1600 ONA* | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mer-Baba II. I-Moodam]] 1600-1638 ONA* | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mer-Kaba II. I-Moodam]] 1638-1676 ONA* | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Melugabal II. I-Moodam]] 1676-1709 ONA* | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Kin-Kish III. I-Moodam]] 1709-1741 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mellem III. I-Moodam]] 1741-1767 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mer-Kaba III. I-Moodam]] 1767-1806 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mer-Baba III. I-Moodam]] 1806-1843 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Men-Kumu III. I-Moodam]] 1843-1876 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Melugabal III. I-Moodam]] 1876-1910 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Kug-Bakbul III. I-Moodam]] 1910-1950 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Men-Enlili III. I-Moodam]] 1950-1986 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mer-Anga-Kish IV. I-Moodam]] 1986-2018 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Men-Pille III. I-Moodam]] 2018-2060 ONA * | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Ur-Kish III. I-Moodam]] 2060-2099 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mer-Kaba III. I-Moodam]] 2099-2126 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Bal-Nuba III. I-Moodam]] 2126-2144 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====I-Dedka==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vojaydun I. I-Dedka]] 226-250 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vojaydun II. I-Dedka]] 250-328 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Vojaydun III. I-Dedka]] 328-329 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * To the House of Moodam 329 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | ===Moodam=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====I-Moodam dynasty==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Bal-Nuba III. I-Moodam]] (2126)2144-2159 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Men-Pille IV. I-Moodam]] 2159-2200 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Dynasty ends: | ||
+ | |||
+ | "''And the House was expelled,for all its good that it had done,yet for evil it was,or so they thought'' (the people)'' ,yet they knew not what malignance they brought forward,when they defied the ordeal of the Gods,when seting up their peasent court,where priests,as in times of Chikauba and Sensenhuppa, decided utlimately,for it was uppon them to draw the names from the golden vase.Yet,when people thought it fates own doing,fooled were they by the priests corupt,who soled the thrones to those who gave the most and falsed the ordeal of Chance a great many times, surely.This then,had lasted for half a hundred years.''" | ||
+ | |||
+ | Yashe-Dangengyu,"Histories and Anecdotes" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Kings Chosen by Lot==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ithillmun I. I-Moodam]] 2200-2202 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Men-Tigla I. I-Moodam]] 2202-2209 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Bal-Nuba IV. I-Moodam]] 2209-2214 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mer-Anga-Kish V. I-Moodam]] 2214-2222 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Kug-Bakbul IV. I-Moodam]] 2222-2227 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ihillmun II. I-Moodam]] 2227-2230 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Men-Pille V. I-Moodam]] 2230-2232 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Ur-Kish IV. I-Moodam]] 2232-2239 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mer-Anga-Kish VI. I-Moodam]] 2239-2243 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Men-Tigla II. I-Mooda]] 2243-2250 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | "''Yet when at last it came to knowladge,that the son of Enbalnuba'' (IV) ,''who came to be Enmentigla'' (II) ''had paid many a silver piece for the crown,as had done his father,the people,when they found it that they were trooly fooled,they stormed the temple of Engannakuta'' (The God of Fate) ''and killed the caster of the lot'' (The Priest) ''.And ashamed,they counciled in that room'' (The main altar) ''and had decided to call back to their place the ones who took that land'' (The I-Mooda had moved to the former lands of the I-Dohlepur shortly after 2144 ONA) ''through heritage from Elimun'' (VIII) ''I-Dohlepur.''" | ||
+ | |||
+ | Yashe-Dangengyu,"Histories and Anecdotes" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====I-Moodam dynasty (again)==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mer-Anga-Kish VII. I-Moodam]] 2250-2267 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Men-Pille VI. I-Moodam]] 2267-2283 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Ur-Kish V. I-Moodam]] 2283-2303 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mer-Kaba IV. I-Moodam]] 2303-2319 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Men-Enlili IV. I-Moodam]] 2319-2346 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mer-Anga-Kish VIII. I-Moodam]] 2346-2390 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Men-Kumu IV. I-Moodam]] 2390-2441 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mer-Baba IV. I-Moodam]] 2441-2476 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Ur-Kish VI. I-Moodam]] 2476-2505 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mellem IV. I-Moodam]] 2505-2543 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Men-Pille VII. I-Moodam]] 2543-2580 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Men-Kumu V. I-Moodam]] 2580-2626 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Melugabal IV. I-Moodam]] 2626-2664 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Ur-Kish VII. I-Moodam]] 2664-2707 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Men-Enlili V. I-Moodam]] 2707-2748 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mellem V. I-Moodam]] 2748-2789 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Men-Kumu VI. I-Moodam]] 2789-2836 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Merlugabal I. I-Moodam]] 2836-2867 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mer-Baba V. I-Moodam]] 2867-2901 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Melugabal V. I-Moodam]] 2901-2939 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Ur-Kish VIII. I-Moodam]] 2939-2960 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mer-Anga-Kish IX. I-Moodam]] 2960-2996 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Kin-Kish IV. I-Moodam]] 2996-3030 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Men-Enlili VI. I-Moodam]] 3030-3069 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Melugabal VI. I-Moodam]] 3069-3105 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Ur-Kish IX. I-Moodam]] 3105-3143 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mer-Baba VI. I-Moodam]] 3143-3181 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Mer-Anga-Kish X. I-Moodam]] 3181-3210 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Kug-Bakbul V. I-Moodam]] 3210-3257 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Men-Enlili VII. I-Moodam]] 3257-3286 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Ur-Kish X. I-Moodam]] 3286-3314 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Defeated by [[Rago II. of Kymbodia|Rago The Great]] 3314 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | " ''And so,as had the Second Anesser'' (Anexxer) '', King in Daako of the Most High'' (Diako) '',so had come with his herds the heir to this,for in descent of Daako's tribes,the Great Shah of Kymbodia'' (Rago II) '',and brought the land and devided the land and forged kingdoms in number three,yet all under the reigns of his kin and all in Desh's most noble teritory.'' " | ||
+ | |||
+ | Yashe-Dangengyu,"Histories and Anecdotes" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Three Thrones of Atheninyara=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Central ("Rago") Kingdom of Desh==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Rago II. of Kymbodia|Rago The Great]] 3314-3319 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Rago III. of Kymbodia and Desh]] 3319-3320 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Rago IV. of Desh]] 3320-3339 ONA (most of this times as an infant) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Rago V. of Desh]] (hours) 3339 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ragiyo I. of Desh]] (8 days) 3339 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Kymbodia==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Before Rago II.===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | ======The Akubuy tribe====== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Iltikanum I. of Akubuy]] 3000-3001 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Berberkhum I. of Akubuy]] 3001-3016 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Damukdul I. of Akubuy]] 3016-3039 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ragiyo I. of Akubuy]] 3039-3086 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ilthikanum II. of Akubuy]] 3086-3112 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ragiyo II. of Akubuy]] 3112-3146 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Berkerkhum II. of Akubuy]] 3146-3178 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Damukdul II. of Akubuy]] 3178-3202 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ilthikanum III. of Akubuy]] 3202-3236 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ragiyo III. of Akubuy]] 3236-3259 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Rago I. of Akubuy]] 3259-3263 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | ======Akubuy Kingdom====== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Rago I. of Akubuy]] 3263-3288 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Rago II. of Kymbodia|Rago The Great]] 3288-3290 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====Kymbodia (the land of the 60 tribes)===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Rago II. of Kymbodia|Rago The Great]] 3290-3319 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Rago III. of Kymbodia and Desh]] 3319 ONA (deposed in absentia by his successor) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ragiyo IV. of Kymbodia]] 3319-3326 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Rago III. of Kymbodia]] 3326-3333 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ilthikanum IV. of Kymbodia]] 3333-3337 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ragiyo V. of Kymbodia]] 3337-3342 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Subdued by Desh 3342 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====(Rago) Judaikan==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Rago I. of Judaikan]] 3314-3329 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Rago II. of Judaikan]] 3329-3347 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Subdued by Desh 3347 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Liberated Desh=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Ur-Kish XI. of Desh]] 3339-3351 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[En-Kug-Bakbul VI. of Desh]] 3351-3386 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Yathai-Harisi==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Karb'ai Yathuluk I. of Desh]] 3386-3399 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yama'k Samdariah I. of Desh'iya]] 3399-3426 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kamur'ai Alidah of Desh'iya]] 3426-3454 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kamkul Salmuderih of Desh'iya]] 3454-3488 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Karb'ai Sennil I. of Desh'iya]] 3488-3505 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kamkul Yaso of Desh'iya]] 3505-3542 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Karb'ai Kayybaiyn I. of Desh'iya]] 3542-3576 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kamkul Selmukarkum I. of Desh'iya]] 3576-3604 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Anwal Kamkul Admerah I. of Desh'iya]] 3604-3648 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Karb'ai Demlurah I. of Desh'iya]] 3648-3681 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yama'k Watay I. of Desh'iya]] 3681-3722 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Karb'ai Yathuluk II. of Desh'iya]] 3722-3750 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Anwal Kamkul Admerah II. of Desh]] (3750 ONA) 1 FA (First Age)-60 FA (3809 ONA) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Karb'ai Kayybaiyn II. of Desh]] (3809 ONA) 60-93 FA (3842 ONA) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Karb'ai Sennil II. of Desh]] (3842 ONA) 93-126 FA (3875 ONA) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Karb'ai Yathuluk III. of Desh]] (3875 ONA) 126-150 FA (3899 ONA) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Anwal Kamkul Admerah III. of Desh]] (3899 ONA) 150-192 FA (3941 ONA) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Karb'ai Demlurah II. of Desh]] (192 FA) 1 SAG (Second Age)-43 SAG (3941-3983 ONA) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Karb'ai Kayybaiyn III. of Desh]] (3983 ONA) 43 SAG-83 SAG (4023 ONA) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yama'k Watay II. of Desh]] (4023 ONA) 83-109 SAG (4049 ONA) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Karb'ai Sennil III. of Desh]] (4049 ONA) 109-149 SAG (4089 ONA) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Anwal Kamkul Admerah IV. of Desh]] (4089 ONA) 149-196 SAG (4136 ONA) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kamkul Selmukarkum II. of Desh]] (4136 ONA) 196-223 SAG (4163 ONA) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Karb'ai Demlurah III. of Desh]] 4163-4197 ONA | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Karb'ai Kayybaiyn IV. of Desh]] 4197-4226 ONA (1600 CE) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Karb'ai Sennil IV. of Desh]] (1600 CE) 4226-4259 ONA (1633 CE) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yama'k Watay III. of Desh]] (4259 ONA) 1633-1661 CE (4287 ONA) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Kamkul Selmukarkum III. of Desh]] (4287 ONA) 1661-1699 CE (4325 ONA) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Anwal Kamkul Admerah V. of Desh]] (4325 ONA) 1699-1725 CE (4351 ONA) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Karb'ai Yathuluk IV. of Desh]] (4351 ONA) 1725-1750 CE (4376 ONA) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Karb'ai Demlurah IV. of Desh]] (4376 ONA) 1750-1783 CE (4409 ONA) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Karb'ai Kayybaiyn V. of Desh]] (4409 ONA) 1783-1823 CE (4449 ONA) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Karb'ai Sennil V. of Desh]] (4449 ONA) 1823-1866 CE (4492 ONA) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yama'k Watay IV. of Desh]] (4492 ONA) 1866-1895 CE (4521 ONA) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yama'k Samdariah II. of Desh]] (4521 ONA) 1895-1920 CE (4546 ONA) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Karb'ai Yathuluk V. of Desh]] (4546 ONA) 1920-1957 CE (4583 ONA) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Karb'ai Kayybaiyn VI. of Desh]] (4583 ONA) 1957-2003 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Karb'ai Demlurah V. of Desh]] 2003-2004 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yama'k Samdariah III. of Desh]] 2004-2007 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Üman of Desh]] 2007,deposed by the national asembly | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yama'k Samdariah III. of Desh]] 2007- | ||
+ | |||
+ | =====West Harisi===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | A separatist empiere founded by a lesser member of the dynasty: | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Y'nak Yakay of West Harisi]] 1912-1942 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Yamani'k Semurah of West Harisi]] 1942-1968 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Y'nak Yakay II. of West Harisi]] 1968-1971 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * subdued by Desh 1971 | ||
+ | |||
+ | Note:The Year 2007,in the old calendar is 4633 Of New Age | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==The Federal States of Desh== | ||
+ | |||
+ | A colony of 600 english settlers too control of a small part of land in the harder reachable hill regions with only small local villiages. | ||
+ | They constructed several large cities as administrative centers of the various federated "states" (a state had,effecivly,only a few villiages and a forest,or two).They modeled their states after the United States and wished to disintegrate Desh and incorporate its teritories into their own.The state was left alone for a long period by Desh,because it was not seen as a threat.It was under Desh control since 1928 and was anexed in 1949. | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Head of State=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | Because the local population was almost 100 pecrent royalistic,the government could not declare a republic and so declared a monarchy with an elected representative reginign interimly "until a king is chosen". | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Francis Bearinghton]] 1860-1866 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Colonel John Thomas d'Mélagne]] 1866-1868 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[General Oidipus Clammers]] 1868-1871,1872 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Burton Smith]] 1871-1872,1874 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Robert Harrison]] 1872-1874,1874-1875 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Howard Mackenzie]] 1875-1877 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Gerard Ellisawen Roberts]] 1877-1880 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Mamood Yama'k ar-Hastiri]] 1880-1883,first loccal to become head of state | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Hob Nelson]] 1883-1884 (usurper/dictator) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Armand Gouré-Smith]] 1884-1888 | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Rajah=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | After 28 years of "searching for a King",the local population rebelled, instaling its own ruler,who,however changed the former system only midldy. | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Chaovarman I. of The Federated States of Desh]] ,a local noble of an indian emigrant noble family 1888-1894 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Rajpranjivarman I. of The Federated States of Desh]] son of Chaovarman I., 1894-1899 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Chaovikramini of The Federated States of Desh]] ,uncle of Rajpranjivarman ,regent 1899-1901 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Chaovarman II. of The Federated States of Desh]] son of Chaovikramini,1901-1912 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Rajpranjikumah I. of The Federated States of Desh]] ,brother of Chaovarman II.,1912-1914 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Chaovarman III. of The Federated States of Desh]] ,son of Chaovarman II.,1914-1928 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Desh puppet [[Chaovarman IV. of The Federated States of Desh]] ,son of Rajpranjikumah I., 1928-1934 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Desh puppet [[Chaovikramini II. of The Federated States of Desh]] 1934-1949 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * officialy anexed to Desh in 1949 | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===The restored nation=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | A brief restoration of the nation in a few districts,villaiges and eight larger cities 1960-1975. | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Regency ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * vacant 1960-1961 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Rajpranjikumandra of The Federated States of Desh]] 1961-1962 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Dejimanprasmukh of The Federated States of Desh]] 1962-1966 | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Rajah ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Chaovarman V. of The Federated States of Desh]] 1966-1974 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Rajpranjikumah II. of The Federated States of Desh]] 1974-1975 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * General [[Akhmandrajinjra I. Meshii of Federated Desh]] usurper February-May 1975. | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | ===The state of Gondawa=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | A part of the Federates States of Desh 1860 ,1942,1945-1946, arguably 1950 (re-icorporated into the teritories of the former state by Desh) and 1960-1962.Right after the restoration,when most of the state teritory was liberated,it oficialy declared independence from the Feerated States. | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Emperor ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | The throne held by a descendant of Indian Mughals | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akbar I. of Gondawa]] 1860-1865 with: | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akbar II. of Gondawa]] 1860-1862 and: | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Shah Jahan I. of Gondawa]] 1862-1865-relinquished the succession. | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Humayun of Gondawa]] 1865-1878 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Jahangir of Gondawa]] 1878-1879 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Jahandar Shah of Gondawa]] 1879-1891 and 1909 with: | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akbar III. of Gondawa]] 1879-1882 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * vacany 1891-1909 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Nikusiyar of Gondawa]] 1909-1916 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Farrukhsiyar of Gondawa]] 1916-1925 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Shah Jahan II. of Gondawa]] 1925-1942 ,1942-1944 with: | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akbar IV. of Gondawa]] 1925-1931 and: | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Humayun II. of Gondawa]] 1925-1932 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Shah Jahan III. of Gondawa]] 1932-1942 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * 1942-1944 vacancy | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Shah Alam of Gondawa]] 1944-1945 and in 1946 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * 1945-1946 vacancy | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akbar V. of Gondawa]] 1946-1950 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * 1950-1961 vacancy | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Shah Alam II. of Gondawa]] 1961 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Shah Jahan IV. of Gondawa]] 1961-1962 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Jahangir II. of Gondawa]] 1962-1969 with: | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akbar VI. of Gondawa]] 1962-1964 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akbar VII. of Gondawa]] 1969-1978 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akbar VIII. of Gondawa]] 1978-1999 (deposed as ruler of an independant state 1991,yet holds the traditional throne of Emperor of Gondawa acording to the 1991 anexation treaty) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Shah Alam III. of Gondawa]] (traditional ruler) 1999-2007 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Akbar IX. of Gondawa]] 2007- | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Tsardom of Barr== | ||
+ | |||
+ | Revolutionary state established in the north in mostly georgian populated regions in 1869.Defeated and anexed in the [[Fifth Desh-Barr war]] in 1949. | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Inhaugus I. Gorisashvili]] Tsar 1869-1875 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Cleoment Darkopeshvili]] regent 1875-1886 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Levtev Mirkasashvili]] regent 1886-1889 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Leo I. Girarishvili]] regent 1889-1891,Tsar 1891-1896 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Leomeni Saskeshvili]] regent 1896-1897 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Leo II. Alkemeshvili]] regent 1897-1903,Tsar 1903-1914 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Cleoment Iparishvili]] regent 1914-1916 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Leo III. Aradnishvili]] regent 1916,Tsar 1916-1922 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Ipe Kardonuluv]] regent 1922-1941 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Tsase Ordonuli]] regent 1941-1944,Tsar 1944-1949 | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Exile Government of Barr=== | ||
+ | |||
+ | The Exile Government held various small teritories throughout 1949-1965, when it became a mere politicaal institution.It was disolved in 1967 when most of its leaders were abducted and imprisoned (or shot) by members of the "Crown Guards". | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Tsase Ordonuli "Tsar and Prime Minister of the Government-in-exile" 1949-1956 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Cleoment,Count Ipashkavilli]] "Chief of Government" 1956-1967 | ||
+ | |||
+ | ---- | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==See also== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[The Religion of Desh]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Histories and Anecdotes]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[The Traditional states of Desh]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[The Secret Services of the Desh Government]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Puppet states of Desh]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Peerage of Desh]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Prime Ministers of Desh]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[The Republican convention of Desh]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[The Desh Junta of 1989]] |
Latest revision as of 03:53, 29 August 2007
The Kings of Desh were rulers of the Great City of Desh in Syria and the surrounding clan regions.In 1254 CE (3880 ONA) they subdued the Peleveunians.
Note:The rulers before Mahaniytra-re are only mentioned in the ancient texts Yashe-Dangengyu and Yomma-Ui .In later works,for instance in that of Yoethai Manhaek ,the first king is said to have been Mahaniytra-re.Why the gifted historian,who laid such worth to acurancy and complete dating would omit 134 years out of his own countries history remains a mystery,yet the scholar,who has lived 300 years after Manhaek, Inse Yommanyai claims that he omited these dates because of his devotenes and faith,as,historicaly,the High Priest's that ruled seems to have brutaly deposed the kings in their own favour.Leaving the first dynasty,yet creating false names of successor to match the timing with the Second dynasty,or simply to move the dates further ahead were "against his nature".
The curent emperor of Desh holds the title:His Imperial Majesty,
"Emperor of Desh,Yalda,Iso and Yakha,of Dayte-Ionhaek and in May-Dayte-Kammu and in Ankunni-Ingan-Mayawa-Ionhaek
King of Youshei,Yon and Great Yon,of Bangansen and Mungjyo,of the North dynasty,of Konnekya,Akunosoamanji ,Moodam and Atheninyara
Conqueror of Monguw and Minga,Yamma-jyu,of Manalayya,Yadda,Yomma-ni,Sal,Inkyo, Konomosanoamanji,Isenekamanimanji and Diako"
Contents
- 1 God King of Ammasa
- 2 The Legendary Kings of Owan
- 3 The Dynasty of King Pi
- 4 The "forbidden" dynasty
- 5 Pre-Euclidian Dynasty
- 6 High Priests of the Desh
- 7 Restored Kingship
- 7.1 Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- 7.2 Usurper
- 7.3 Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty (restored)
- 7.4 Kingdom Parted into
- 7.4.1 Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty (west)
- 7.4.2 Parted into
- 7.4.3 Bangansen
- 7.4.4 Parted into
- 7.4.5 United Bangansen
- 7.4.6 Parted into
- 7.4.7 Youshei Tu (Great Youshei,anexes Yamma-jyu in 2260 BF)
- 7.4.8 Fragmented into
- 7.4.9 (Yalda unites all teritory 2110 BF)
- 7.4.10 Parted into
- 7.4.11 United (as Dayte-Ionhaek) under marriage of Empress,Emperor
- 7.4.12 Fragmented into
- 7.4.13 Iso unites all teritory 1696
- 7.4.14 Fragmented into
- 7.4.15 Yakha unites all teritory 1620
- 7.4.16 Yakha Empiere
- 7.4.17 Local breakaway states
- 7.4.17.1 Yomma-ni
- 7.4.17.2 Sal
- 7.4.17.3 Inkyo
- 7.4.17.4 Cooma
- 7.4.17.5 Ko
- 7.4.17.6 La
- 7.4.17.7 Yuo
- 7.4.17.8 Sener
- 7.4.17.9 Senver
- 7.4.17.10 Irket
- 7.4.17.11 Sne
- 7.4.17.12 Idjedkare
- 7.4.17.13 Menkadjere
- 7.4.17.14 Khebes
- 7.4.17.15 Insret
- 7.4.17.16 Nenrefe
- 7.4.17.17 Nyys
- 7.4.17.18 Merynry
- 7.4.17.19 Nyemthep
- 7.4.17.20 Amenemyrenre
- 7.4.18 Yakha Empiere (expanded under Uy)
- 7.4.19 Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty (east)
- 7.4.20 Fragmented into
- 7.4.21 Great Yon
- 7.4.21.1 Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- 7.4.21.2 Third Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- 7.4.21.3 Fourth Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- 7.4.21.4 Fifth Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- 7.4.21.5 Sixth Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- 7.4.21.6 Seventh Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- 7.4.21.7 Eight (Asian) Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- 7.4.21.8 Ninth Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- 7.4.22 South Dynasty
- 7.4.23 East Dynasty
- 7.4.24 West Dynasty
- 7.4.25 North dynasty
- 7.4.26 Konnekya Kingdom
- 7.4.27 Partitioned into
- 7.4.28 Akunosoamanji unites all teritory
- 7.4.29 Tenth Pre-Euclidian Dynasty
- 7.4.30 Throne at Gosra
- 7.4.31 United Admiral Kingdom
- 7.4.32 Eleventh Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- 7.4.33 Second Admiral Kingdom
- 7.4.34 Twelveth Pre-Euclidian Dynasty
- 7.4.35 Thirteenth Pre-Euclidian Dynasty
- 7.4.36 Fourteenth Pre-Euclidian Dynasty
- 7.4.37 Fifteenth Pre-Euclidian Dynasty (Kingdom renamed New Yon in 1062)
- 7.4.38 Eighteenth Pre-Euclidian Dynasty
- 7.4.39 Usurper
- 7.4.40 Nineteenth Pre-Euclidian Dynasty (state renamed Judaikan in 768 BF)
- 7.4.41 Dynasty at Nur-Abase
- 8 United Empiere of Desh
- 8.1 Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty/First Euclidian dynasty
- 8.2 Second Euclidian dynasty
- 8.3 Third Euclidian dynasty
- 8.4 Fourth Euclidian dynasty
- 8.5 Fifth Euclidian dynasty
- 8.6 Sixth Euclidian dynasty
- 8.7 Seventh Euclidian dynasty
- 8.8 Eight Euclidian dynasty
- 8.9 Ninth Euclidian dynasty
- 8.10 Tenth Euclidian dynasty
- 8.11 Eleventh Euclidian dynasty
- 8.12 Twelveth Euclidian dynasty
- 8.13 Thirteenth Euclidian dynasty
- 9 Atheninyara
- 9.1 Dynasty of Atheninyara
- 9.2 Dynasty of Umed
- 9.3 Dynasty of Pesha
- 9.4 (Second) Dynasty of Atheninyara
- 9.5 Following breakaway states emerge,take control of most of teritory and in 505 ONA end the existence of Atheninyara by utterly destroying it
- 9.6 Moodam
- 9.7 Three Thrones of Atheninyara
- 9.8 Liberated Desh
- 10 The Federal States of Desh
- 11 Tsardom of Barr
- 12 See also
God King of Ammasa
The lord of Ammasa-the "world-kingdom".
- (Bhava 10 111-10 099 BF)
- (Ban 10 099-10 060 BF)
- (Ban (II.) 10 060-10 020 BF)
- (O 10 020-9987 BF)
- (Ban (III.) 9987-9941 BF)
- (Si (I.) 9941-9919 BF)
- (Si (II.) 9919-9840 BF)
- (Ban (IV.) 9840-9799 BF)
- (Si (III.) 9799-9753 BF)
- (Duon 9753-9704 BF)
- (Ang 9704-9666 BF)
Ancestor
- Angdhar 9666-9640 BF
Fouded the world-kingdom
- Rarje 9640-9596 BF
- Mamanaganguon 9596-9555 BF
- Dharsur 9555-9513 BF
- Mamanihili 9513-9478 BF
- Naaresuu 9478-9422 BF
- Beeresuusthi 9422-9391 BF
- Nihili 9391-9356 BF
- Beeresuusthi II. 9356-9338 BF
- Nihili II. 9338-9303 BF
- Amsuusthi 9303-9259 BF
- Nihili III. 9259-9243 BF
The Legendary Kings of Owan
(From the "Reports and Sightings of Anullakada")
Kings of the Legendary antideluvian cities of Owan/Owen (a city called Owan/Owen was allegedly built several times ,because the preceeding was destroyed either through a natural disaster or destroyed by an enemy.
First Owan
No placing
- Armysthepenibiuusthi 9243 BF-9221 BF
- Pababiniuubu 9221-9189 BF
- Vilkidunuuanara 9189-9144 BF
Second Owan
No placing
- Smesuubaa 9144-9120 BF
Third Owan/Owan of the Ryebthiuu
Placed alternatly by the river of Ryebthiuu
- Daum 9120-9080 BF
- Densuuba 9080-9052 BF
Fourth Owan/Owan by Byuuruuu
- Ke 9052-9048 BF
Fifth Owan
- Damhy 9048-9001 BF
- opposed by:
Sixth Owan
- Bedaurigii 9048 BF-9022 BF with:
- Dnebnivi 9048-9012 BF
- Bamkis 9012-9006 BF
- mBam 9006-9000 BF
Seventh Owan
- Vilti-mb 9000-8951 BF
- Bebbere 8951 BF-8920 BF
- Vilkidunuuanara II. 8920-8888 BF
- Vilti-dnene 8888-8833 BF
Eight Owan
- Valakitisunuuranara 8833-8799 BF
- Vaurotasi 8799-8750 BF
- Vilkidunuuanara III. 8750-8742 BF
The Dynasty of King Pi
- Pi 8742-8711 BF - A half god,awarder Desh by the First Gods of Earth after the destruction of Eight Owan by the Godss.
- Penabsenethis 8711-8698 BF
- Pi II. 8698-8620 BF
- Pi III. 8620-8603 BF (expelled by Awerra)
The "forbidden" dynasty
A legendary house of evil "creatures","not quite like men".
- Awerra I. 8603-8557 BF
- Ihyisiy 8557-8532 BF
- Mankaaraserkerem 8532-8500 BF
- Ipy I. 8500-8449 BF
- Apauke 8449-8448 BF
- Ipy II. 8448 BF
- Awerra II. 8448-8441 BF
- Akhanasekhethem I. 8441-8430 BF
- Ipy III. 8430-8425 BF
- Ishpit 8425-8420 BF with:
- Ishput 8422-8413 BF
- Merdje I. 8413-8388 BF
- Akhanasekhethem II. 8388-8358 BF
Kings in Owesher
- Merdje II. 8358-8351 BF
- Merdje III. 8351 BD-8340 BF
- Imyrserew 8340-8303 BF
- conquered by Akushabiy
Kings in Akushabiy
- Akhanasekhethem III. 8358-8302 BF
Re-united kingdom
- Sobesekhenhaw I. 8302-8250 BF
- Merdje IV. 8250-8211 BF
- Ipy IV. 8211-8180 BF
- Merdje V. 8180-8160 BF
- Akhanasekhethem IV. 8160-8150 BF
- Sobesekhenhaw II. 8150-8130 BF
- Merdje VI. 8130-8096 BF
- Ipy V. 8096-8059 BF
- Merdje VII. 8059-8031 BF
- Sobesekhenhaw III. 8031-8002 BF
- Awerra III. 8002-7986 BF
- Irih 7896-7895 BF (in oposition to Ashora?)
- Ipy VI. 7895 BF
- Merdje VIII. 7895-7894 BF
- Irikhbet 7894-7890 BF
- Ipy VII. 7890-7876 BF
- Pennabsebeunnetis I. 7876-7851 BF
- Awerra IV. 7851-7844 BF
- Merdje IX. 7844-7840 BF
- Ipy VIII. 7840-7832 BF
- Ahabaut 7832 BF
- Sekho 7832-7831 BF
- Ibibhy I. 7831-7829 BF
- Hao I. 7829-7811 BF
- Hao II. 7811-7807 BF,oposed by:
- Merdje X. 7808-? BF
- Ibibhy II. 7807-7801 BF
- Ibibhy III. 7801-7777 BF
- Hao III. 7777-7776 BF
- Merdje XI. 7776-? BF
- Sekho II. ?-7743 BF
- Ibi 7443-7442 BF
- Hao IV. 7442-7440 BF
- Ibibhy IV. 7440-74?? BF
- Sekho III. 74??-7411 BF
- Abihawymre 7411-7381 BF
- Conquered by Desh
Pre-Euclidian Dynasty
- Ashora 7896-7850 BF (Before the flood)
- Tehretehrere 7850-7840
- Umahas 7840-7830
- Tutrahere 7830-78??
High Priests of the Desh
Kingship replaced with High-Priest system of Three High Priests. These were the High Priest of the Temple of Auekene (A), the High Priest of the Temple of Missada (M) and the High Priest of the Temple of Kuehee (K) .
The First Three 78??-781?
- Mons (A)
- Chikauba (M)
- Tulem (K)
The Second Three 781?-780?
- Chuppa (A/M)
- Senhuppa (M/K)
- Kukkke (A/K)
The Third Three 780?-779?
- Sensenhuppa (A/M/K)
- Chihupu (A/M/K)
- Bumahubappa (A/M/K)
The Fourth Three 779?-7762
- Sensenhuppa II. (A)
- Thebama-Kesh (K)
- Tashe-Ishambi (M)
Restored Kingship
Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- Mahaniytra-re 7762-7753 BF
- Manihu 7753-7750 BF
- Queen Ni 7750-7742 BF
Usurper
- Dani-itrehere Ra 7742-7739 BF
Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty (restored)
- Queen Ni 7739-7737 BF
- Queen Niyany 7737-7728 BF
- King Goyjo 7728-7708
Kingdom Parted into
Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty (west)
- Goyjo II. of West Desh 7708-7664 BF
- Merunjo I. of West Desh 7664-7628 BF
- Goyjo III. of West Desh 7628-7618 BF
- Nanjiyo of West Desh 7618-7617 BF
- Goyjo IV. of West Desh 7617-7615 BF
- Goyjo V. of West Desh 7615 BF
- Merunjo II. of West Desh 7615-7610 BF
- Inse of West Desh 7610-7608 BF
- Insekamaru of West Desh 7608-7591 BF
- Goyjo VI. of West Desh 7591-7581 BF
- Insebayonjyo of West Desh 7581-7542 BF
- Goyjo VII. of West Desh 7542-7540 BF
- Insekamaru II. of West Desh 7540-7530 BF
- Goyanbangjyo of West Desh 7530-7529 BF
- Insebanganjyo of West Desh 7529-7526 BF
- Goyjo VIII. of West Desh 7526-7520 BF
- Yeongjyo of West Desh 7520-7518 BF
- Yeongjyo II. of West Desh 7518-7450 BF (regent for Hayo II. 7492-7482 BC) with:
- Insekamaru III. of West Desh (regent 7518-7503) 7518-7502 BF and:
- Yeongbangyjyo I. of West Desh 7515-7489 BF and:
- Hayo I. of West Desh 7500-7492 BF and:
- Hayo II. of West Desh 7492-7430 (regent for Hayao III. 7448-7440 and for Hayao IV. 7432-7430) with:
- Hayao III. of West Desh 7448-7432 and:
- Hayao IV. of West Desh 7432-7370
- Prince Goymi-Nanghwhum regent 7430-7420
- Yeongbangyjyo II. of West Desh 7370-7364
- Insebanganjyo II. of West Desh 7364-7340
- Hayao V. of West Desh 7340-7331 with:
- Hayao VI. of West Desh 7340-7338 and:
- Hayao VII. of West Desh 7340-7338 and:
- Hayao VIII. of West Desh 7337-7326 BF
- Insekamaru IV. of West Desh 7326-7311 BF
- Banden of West Desh 7311-7300 BF
- Hayao IX. of West Desh 7300-7287 BF
- Goyjo IX. of West Desh 7287-7286 BF
- Banden II. The Great of West Desh 7286-7250 BF
- Insebanganjyo III. of West Desh 7250-7240 BF
- Banden III. of West Desh 7240-7232 BF
Parted into
Bandengjyo
- Bandengjyo I. of Bandengjyo 7232-7228 BF
- Banden IV. of Bandengjyo 7228-7212 BF
- Insongjyo I. of Bandengjyo 7212-7198 BF
- Banden V. of of Bandengjyo 7198 BF-7197 BF
absorbed by unified West Desh,Bangansen.
Mungjyo
- Mungjyo I. of Mungjyo 7232-7224 BF
- Bangansen I. of Mungjyo 7224-7210
- Bangansen II. of Mungjyo 7210-7197 BF
absorbed by unified West Desh,Bangansen
Bangansen
- Bangansen I. of Bangansen 7197-7188 BF and:
- Bangansen II. of Bangansen 7196-7190 BF
- Bansen I. of Bangansen 7188-7163 BF
- Bangansen III. of Bangansen 7163-7137 BF
- Beise I. of Bangansen 7137-7124 BF
- Bansen II. of Bangansen 7124-7111 BF
- Bangansen IV. of Bangansen 7111-7108 BF
- Beise II. of Bangansen 7108-7106 BF
- Insenjyong I. of Bangansen 7106-7105 BF
- Bansen III. of Bangansen 7105-7103 BF
- Beisengjyong I. of Bangansen 7103-7099 BF
- Beise III. of Bangansen 7099-7094 BF
- Insenjyong II. of Bangansen 7094-7091 BF
- Gayongwangjyong I. of Bangansen 7091-7085 BF
- Beise IV. of Bangansen 7085-7080 BF
- Beisengjyong II. of Bangansen 7080-7070 BF
- Bansen IV. of Bangansen 7070-7056 BF
- Insengwang I. of Bangansen 7056-7054 BF
- King Bao I. of Bangansen 7054-7050 BF and:
- King Bao II. of Bangansen 7054-7050
- Insengaywong I. of Bangansen 7050-7042 BF
- Gayajong I. of Bangansen 7042-7037 BF
- Beisengjyong III. of Bangansen 7037-7036 BF
- Onse of Bangansen 7036-7030 BF
- Injayo of Bangansen 7030-7025 BF
- Gayajong II. of Bangansen 7025-7024 BF
- Insengaywong II. of Bangansen 7024-7022 BF
- Bansen V. of Bangansen 7022-7019 BF
- Insengwang II. of Bangansen 7019-7011 BF
- Gayajong III. of Bangansen 7011-7002 BF
- Injayo II. of Bangansen 7002-6981 BF
- Ingenwanhwyo I. of Bangansen 6981-6963 BF
- Insengwang III. of Bangansen 6963-6960 BF
- Injayo III. of Bangansen 6960-6950 BF
- Gayajong IV. of Bangansen 6950-6940 BF
- Inmet-jyo I. of Bangansen 6940-6922 BF
- Gayajong V. of Bangansen 6922-6890 BF
- Inmet-jyo II. of Bangansen 6890-6870 BF
- Ingenwanhwyo II. of Bangansen 6870-6850 BF
- Injayo IV. of Bangansen 6850-6823 BF
- Insengwang IV. of Bangansen 6823-6788 BF
- Jayongjyo I. of Bangansen 6788-6745 BF
- Injayo V. of Bangansen 6745-6701 BF
- Ingenwanhwyo III. of Bangansen 6701-6673 BF
- Gayajong VI. of Bangansen 6673-6639 BF
- Injayo VI. of Bangansen 6639-6594 BF
- Insengwang V. of Bangansen 6594-6580 BF
- Ingenwanhwyo IV. of Bangansen 6580-6542 BF
- Jayongjyo II. of Bangansen 6542-6513 BF
- Gayajong VII. of Bangansen 6513-6480 BF
- Inmet-jyo III. of Bangansen 6480-6456 BF
- Inwangi of Bangansen 6456-6428 BF
- Sayayong of Bangansen 6428-6389 BF
- Injesayong of Bangansen 6389-6352 BF
- Ingenwanhyngwanjyu of Bangansen 6352-6310 BF
- Sanghwyn of Bangansen 6310-6303 BF
- Gao of Bangansen 6303-6288 BF
- Sanjensyong of Bangansen 6288-6261 BF
- Mohongeok of Bangansen 6261-6245 BF
- Mohongeok II. of Bangansen 6245-6220 BF
- Injensyongeok of Bangansen 6220-6190 BF
- Demongenjyo of Bangansen 6190-6158 BF
- Heok of Bangansen 6158-6150 BF
- Heonje of Bangansen 6150-6123 BF
- Gayinjyo of Bangansen 6123-6105 BF
- Injenhoek of Bangansen 6105-6095 BF
- Honengwyong of Bangansen 6095-6060 BF
- Weurechi of Bangansen 6060-6000 BF
- Queen Heongwy-Jyo of Bangansen 6000-5970 BF
- Injew of Bangansen 5970-5940 BF
- Seom of Bangansen 5940-5903 BF
- Hanwenghwy of Bangansen 5903-5882 BF
- Seujong of Bangansen 5882-5830 BF
- Imejong of Bangansen 5830-5800 BF
- Sangejong of Bangansen 5800-5765 BF
- Seolyong of Bangansen 5765-5732 BF
- Iwangyong of Bangansen 5732-5698 BF
- Syengmayong of Bangansen 5698-5670 BF
- Senjiwangyong of Bangansen 5670-5630 BF
- Injengyong of Bangansen 5630-5586 BF
- Injenghwa of Bangansen 5586-5538 BF
- Heonchyang of Bangansen 5538-5492 BF
- Wancheyong of Bangansen 5492-5457 BF
- Jinjyong of Bangansen 5457-5431 BF
- Cheowka of Bangansen 5431-5390 BF
- Hynmyong of Bangansen 5390-5355 BF
- Injaeung of Bangansen 5355-5321 BF
- Wangyojong of Bangansen 5321-5286 BF
- Insengyoek of Bangansen 5286-5249 BF
- Sinjeyguk of Bangansen 5249-5213 BF
- Insenjyok of Bangansen 5213-5184 BF
- Singenhoek of Bangansen 5184-5140 BF
- Insenjyok-jyo of Bangansen 5140-5105 BF
- Haonjeyok of Bangansen 5105-5090 BF
- Insen-jyo of Bangansen 5090-5070 BF
- Sinjen-jyo of Bangansen 5070-5040 BF
- Winjen-jyo of Bangansen 5040-5010 BF
- Insenara of Bangansen 5010-4990 BF
- Insenyong of Bangansen 4990-4960 BF
- Wyonghyo of Bangansen 4960-4944 BF
- Injenhyok of Bangansen 4944-4903 BF
- Insenjyo-jyo of Bangansen 4903-4822 BF
- Hinghwa of Bangansen 4822-4793 BF
- Hyojo-jyo of Bangansen 4793-4750 BF
- Gyonjyo-jyo of Bangansen 4750-4744 BF
- Haenjo of Bangansen 4744-4711 BF
- Garo of Bangansen 4711-4650 BF
- Insenghwanghyngjyong of Bangansen 4650-4620 BF
- Insenghwayonjo of Bangansen 4620-4587 BF
- Insenghawyongchu of Bangansen 4587-4549 BF
- Injeyohyo of Bangansen 4549-4520 BF
- Sanme of Bangansen 4520-4490 BF
- Sangyoguk of Bangansen 4490-4456 BF
- Wangenhyok of Bangansen 4456-4451 BF
- Insenjyoguk of Bangansen 4451-4426 BF
- Chaogyuk of Bangansen 4426-4388 BF
- Jinje of Bangansen 4388-4351 BF
- Kunma of Bangansen 4351-4301 BF
- Insenjyogukgyong-jyo of Bangansen 4301-4270 BF
- Insengyuk-jyo of Bangansen 4270-4250 BF
- Jinje-jyo of Bangansen 4250-4220 BF
- Ganguk of Bangansen 4220-4189
- Insengyohuk of Bangansen 4189-4155 BF
- Kunmangjyong of Bangansen 4155-4140 BF
- Insenma of Bangansen 4140-4099 BF
- Inje-jyo-ojyo of Bangansen 4099-4073 BF
- Kanje-yeong of Bangansen 4073-4036 BF
- Inje-jyo-ojyo-kyo of Bangansen 4036-3991 BF
- Kanje-jyo of Bangansen 3991-3982 BF
- Inme-jyo of Bangansen 3982-3940 BF
- Haochuk of Bangansen 3940-3897 BF
- Insenjyong-jyo-ojyo of Bangansen 3897-3860 BF
- Yeohuyung of Bangansen 3860-3850 BF
- Aungyong-jyo of Bangansen 3850-3810 BF
- Jinme-jyo-ojyo Kanje-yjo of Bangansen 3810-3765 BF
- Jaunje-jyo of Bangansen 3765-3740 BF
- Seolgungyuk of Bangansen 3740-3699 BF
- Sanme-jyo-ojyo Kanmi-yjo-ojyo-kyo of Bangansen 3699-3630 BF
- Seolgchuk-jyo-ojyo-kyo of Bangansen 3630-3580 BF
- Onso of Bangansen 3540-3510 BF
- Jinmen-jyo of Bangansen 3510-3476 BF
- Cheolchuk-jyo-ojyo-kyo of Bangansen 3476-3422 BF
- Damguk of Bangansen 3422-3390 BF
- Onsi-jyo of Bangansen 3390-3356 BF
- Bongchyong-jyo of Bangansen 3356-3319 BF
- Onchyong-jyo of Bangansen 3319-3285 BF
- Hanghwingyong of Bangansen 3285-3242 BF
- Insengwhyongchungyo of Bangansen 3242-3210 BF
- Onengwha-jyo of Bangansen 3210-3180 BF
- Dongil of Bangansen 3180-3152 BF
- Senyongchanghwingyjyong of Bangansen 3152-3128 BF
- Insenghwangyjyong-jyo-ojyo of Bangansen 3128-3110 BF
- Haolghwanghingjyonhoek of Bangansen 3110-3077 BF
- Insengyonghwanghingwanghyonguk of Bangansen 3077-3020 BF
- Asai of Bangansen 3020-2970 BF
- Insen-jyo of Bangansen 2970-2940 BF
- Hyongwanchaek-jyo of Bangansen 2940-2883 BF
- Anjesai of Bangansen 2883-2847 BF
- Ilmangyong of Bangansen 2847-2815 BF
- Angyogchukjyong of Bangansen 2815-2760 BF
- Mohongeok III. of Bangansen 2760-2730 BF
- Ila of Bangansen 2730-2688 BF
- Mohonseong of Bangansen 2688-2643 BF
Parted into
Hunghwao
- Yoeghwul of Hunghwao 2643-2621 BF
- Sisei of Hunghwao 2621-2583 BF
- Yeoul of Hunghwao 2583-2582 BF
absorbed into United Bangansen 2582 BF
Inse
- Sougo of Inse 2643-2610 BF
- Yeoghul of Inse 2610-2582 BF
absorbed into United Bangansen 2582 BF
Yeoghwe
- Yamma of Yeoghwe 2643-2596 BF
- Yonna of Yeoghwe 2596-2582 BF
absorbed into United Bangansen 2582 BF
United Bangansen
- Yonna of United Bangansen 2582-2570 BF
- Sayoubullu of United Bangansen 2570-2548 BF
- Yonna II. of United Bangansen 2548-2531 BF
- Yeonghuwla of United Bangansen 2531-2505 BF
- Inseman of United Bangansen 2505-2480 BF
- Yong of United Bangansen 2480-2420 BF
- Dongyuhyu of United Bangansen 2420-2370 BF
- Yonnyhyu of United Bangansen 2370-2360 BF
- Yong-jyu of United Bangansen 2360-2350 BF
- Yammaya-jyu of United Bangansen 2350-2340 BF
- Ko-jyu of United Bangansen 2340-2339 BF
Parted into
Yamma-jyu
- Yamma-jyu of Yamma-Jyu 2339-2337 BF
- Yamma Toko Nanjyu of Yamma-Jyu 2337-2300 BF
- Yamma Nienai of Yamma-Jyu 2300-2280 BF
- Yamma Taelho of Yamma-Jyu 2280-2260 BF with:
- Yamma Taekbu of Yamma-Jyu 2280-2260 BF
- Anexed to Youshei 2260
Youshei
- Ynighwa-Youshei 2339-2310 BF
- Taelkbul-Youshei 2310-2280 BF
- Immai-Youshei 2280-2260 BF
- Yondo-Youshei 2260 BF
- Immai-Youshei 2260 BF
- Yondo-Youshei 2260 BF
Youshei Tu (Great Youshei,anexes Yamma-jyu in 2260 BF)
- Yondo II - Youshei 2260-2230 BF
- Yondo III - Youshei 2230-2210 BF
- Yondo IV - Youshei 2210-2200 BF
Fragmented into
Kao-daihal
- Yush Dan'cien 2200-2187 BF
- Yush Kao 2187-2166 BF
Anexed by Yao 2166 BF
Yao
- Inghwangungyen of Yao 2200-2163 BF
Anexed by Monguw 2163 BF
Minga
- Sa of Minga 2200-2180 BF
- Seinu of Minga 2180-2140 BF
- Satai of Minga 2140-2110 BF
- Anexed to Yalda 2110 BF
Monguw
- Te of Monguw 2200-2150 BF
- Temporarily anexed by Yalda 2150 BF,freed 2148 BF
- Te II. of Monguw 2148-2140 BF
- Empress Taya of Monguw 2140-2139
- Anexed by Yalda 2139 BF
Yalda
- Empress Inna of Yalda 2200-2170 BF
- Empress Tann of Yalda 2170-2160 BF
- Empress Yuo of Yalda 2160-2155 BF
- Emperor Yoo of Yalda 2155-2133 BF
(Yalda unites all teritory 2110 BF)
- Emperor Yao-Yong of Yalda 2133-2108 BF
- Emperor Daitomingyu of Yalda 2108-2076 BF
- Emperor Yangy of Yalda 2076-2042 BF
- Empress Male of Yalda 2042-2040 BF
Parted into
May-Dayte-Kammu
- Emperor Yidda of May-Dayte-Kammu 2040-2000 BF
Ankunni-Ingan-Mayawa-Ionhaek
- Empress Yumme of Ankunni-Ingan-Mayawa-Ionhaek 2040-2000 BF
United (as Dayte-Ionhaek) under marriage of Empress,Emperor
- Emperor Yidda of May-Dayte-Kammu 2000-1999 BF with:
- Empress Yumme of Ankunni-Ingan-Mayawa-Ionhaek 2000-1999 BF
- Emperor Ingonhaek of Dayte-Ionhaek 1999-1987 BF
- Emperor Baelkho of Dayte-Ionhaek 1987-1966 BF
- Emperor Yidda-jyu of Dayte-Ionhaek 1966-1910 BF
- Emperor Baelkho-jyu of Dayte-Ionhaek 1910-1880 BF
- Emperor Iongangyu-jyu of Dayte-Ionhaek 1880-1878 BF
- Emperor Mannna of Dayte-Ionhaek 1878-1822 BF
- Emperor Choi of Dayte-Ionhaek 1822-1799 BF
Fragmented into
Manalayya
- Emperor Kumi of Manalayya 1799-1763 BF
- King Yougo of Manalayya 1763-1738 BF
- since 1760 under virtual rule of Iso)
- King Yashi of Manalayya 1738-1710 BF
- Emperor Dammu of Manalayya 1710-1696 BF
- liberates country from dominance 1708
- anexed by Iso 1696 BF
Iso
- Emperor Goyjo of Iso 1799-1780 BF
- Emperor Tainu of Iso 1780-1750 BF
- Emperor Asiga Tainu of Iso 1750-1720 BF
- Emperor Ataishu Tainu of Iso 1720-1688 BF
Iso unites all teritory 1696
- Emperor Ataishu Tainu of Iso 1688-1685 BF
- Emperor Gau of Iso 1685-1641
Fragmented into
Yadda
- King Yadda-tai of Yadda 1641-1638 BF
- King Yugo-tai of Yadda 1638-1620 BF
- anexed to Yakha
Yakha
- King Mai-me of Yakha 1641-1626 BF
- King Manu-me of Yakha 1626-1620
Yakha unites all teritory 1620
- King Manu-me of Yakha 1620-1604
- King Manuy-me of Yakha 1604-1588 BF
- King Soloy-me of Yakha 1588-1540 BF
- Emperor Soloy-me II. of Yakha 1540-1505 BF
- Emperor Daishu of Yakha 1505-1499 BF
- Emperor Gannya of Yakha 1499-1440 BF
- Emperor Soloy-Me III. of Yakha 1440-1400 BF
- Emperor Inji of Yakha 1400-1380 BF
- Emperor Soloy-me IV. of Yakha 1380-1350 BF
- Emperor Soloy-me V. of Yakha 1350-1349 BF
- Emperor Maname of Yakha 1349-1310 BF
- Emperor Siji of Yakha 1310-1279 BF
- Emperor Soloy-me VI. of Yakha 1279-1278 BF
- Emperor Soloy-me VII. of Yakha 1278-1261 BF
- Emperor Maname II. of Yakha 1261-1260 BF
- Emperor Jibai of Yakha 1260-1240 BF
- Emperor Soloy-me VIII. of Yakha 1240-1203 BF
- Emperor Sisakadu of Yakha 1203-1170 BF
- Emperor Babuy of Yakha 1170-1150 BF
- Emperor Soloy-me IX. of Yakha 1150-1130 BF
- Emperor Sisakanadai of Yakha (in the west) 1130-1115 BF
- Emperor Gorai of Yakha (in the east) 1130-1116
- Emperor Maname III. of Yakha (in the east) 1116-1115,over all teritory 1115-1102 BF
- Emperor Maname IV. of Yakha 1102-1088 BF
- Emperor Davi of Yakha 1088-1060 BF
- Emperor Maname V. of Yakha 1060-1032 BF
- Emperor Soloy-me X. of Yakha 1032-998 BF
- Emperor Gorai II. of Yakha 998-915 BF
- Emperor Gorai III. of Yakha 915-914 BF
- Emperor Kamame of Yakha 914-906 BF
- Emperor Gorai IV. of Yakha 906-881 BF
- Emperor Jinai of Yakha 881-870 BF
- Emperor Daku of Yakha 870 BF
- Emperor Jibai II. of Yakha 870-850 BD
- Emperor Gorai V. of Yakha 850-823 BF
- Emperor Ingy of Yakha 823-801 BF
- Emperor Gorai VI. of Yakha 801-788 BF
- Emperor Gorai VII. of Yakha 788-761 BF
- Emperor Gorai VIII. of Yakha 761-735 BF
- Emperor Davi II. of Yakha 735-721 BF
- Emperor Gorai IX. of Yakha 721-706 BF
- Emperor Irai I. of Yakha 706-689 BF
- Emperor Davi III. of Yakha 689-673 BF
- Emperor Irai II. of Yakha 673-670 BF
- Emperor Gorai X. of Yakha 670-650 BF
- Emperor Davi IV. of Yakha 650-633 BF
- Emperor Irai III. of Yakha 633-590 BF
- Emperor Davi V. of Yakha 590-560 BF
- Emperor Irai IV. of Yakha 560 BF
- Emperor Davi VI. of Yakha 560-555 BF
- Emperor Irai IV. of Yakha (restored) 555-552 BF
- Emperor Irai V. of Yakha 552-548 BF
- Emperor Gorai XI. of Yakha 548-522 BF
East Emperors
- Emperor Davi VII. of Yakha (in the east) 522-510 BF
- Emperor Maname VI. of Yakha (in the east) 510-508 BF
- Emperor I-Gon of Yakha (in the east) 508-499 BF
- Emperor Davi VIII. of Yakha (in the east) 499-498 with:
- Emperor Davi IX. of Yakha (in the east) 499-462 with:
- Emperor Davi X. of Yakha (in the east) (regent 499-484) 499-483 BF and:
- Emperor Davi XI. of Yakha (in the east) 480-452 BF with:
- Emperor I-Din of Yakha (in the east) 456-451 BF
- Emperor Davi XII. of Yakha (in the east) 451-443 BF
- Emperor I-Daav of Yakha (in the east) 443-412 BF
- Emperor Davi XIII. of Yakha (in the east) 412-386 BF (in the west) 387-386
West Emperors
- Emperor Irai VI. of Yakha (in the west) 522-503 BF
- Emperor Zanny-ai of Yakha (in the west) 503-480 BF
- Emperor Annune of Yakha (in the west) 480-440 BF
- Emperor Irai VII. of Yakha (in the west) 440-402 BF
- Emperor Irai VIII. of Yakha (in the west) 402-387
- Emperor Davi XIII. of Yakha (in the East 412-386) (in the west) 387-386
- Davi XIII. subdues the west court 386 BF
Yakha Empiere
- Emperor Davi XIII. of Yakha 386-380 BF
- Emperor Irai IX. of Yakha 380-349 BF
- Emperor Davi XIV. of Yakha 349-313 BF
- Emperor Inkaya-Yakaa of Yakha 313-277 BF
- Emperor Inkaya-Yakaa II. of Yakha 277-241 BF
- Emperor Inkaya-Yakaa III. of Yakha 241-211 BF
- Emperor Inkaya-Yakaa IV. of Yakha 211-180 BF
- Emperor Davi XV. of Yakha 180-145 BF
- Emperor Irai X. of Yakha 145-122 BF
- Emperor Davi XVI. of Yakha 122-96 BF
- Emperor Inkaya-Yakaa V. of Yakha 96-77 BF
- Emperor Davi XVII. of Yakha 77-65 BF
- Emperor Inkumoka of Yakha 65-20 BF
- Emperor Inkaya-Yakaa VI. of Yakha 20-11 BF
- Emperor Inkumoka II. of Yakha 11-6 BF
- Emperor Davi XVIII of Yakha 6 BF-1 AF (after the flood)
- Emperor Uy of Yakha 1 AF-11 AF
Local breakaway states
Unlike the kingdoms,breakaway states of different dynasty members and so on theese kingdoms did not apear until the about 100 BF and were the result of a local antipathy towards a dynasty ruling for more then 7200 years straight.Also,their rulers and rites are mostly of the original egyptian-african people of the Desh region,instead of the Proto-Chineese-Korean peoples that have mixed with them in greatest antiquity and became an isolated ruling class.
- (D) "Dynastic"-conected to the Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty
Yomma-ni
- Injyo of Yomma-ni 28 BF-3 BF
- Kaejyo of Yomma-ni 3 BF-8 AF
- subdued by Emperor Uy of Yakha 8 AF
Sal
- Sello of Sal 33 BF-11 BF (D)
- Yua of Sal 11 BF-3 AF (D)
- Sello II. of Sal 3-9 AF (D)
- subdued by Emperor Uy of Yakha 9 AF
Inkyo
- Gangu of Inkyo 40 BF-33 BF
- subdued by the Empiere 33 BF-2 BF
- Yoshe of Inkyo 2 BF-9 AF (D)
- subdued by Emperor Uy of Yakha 9 AF
Cooma
- I of Cooma 22 BF-16/5 BF
- interegnum 16/5-14 BF
- I II. of Cooma 14 BF-8 BF
- interegnum 8-7 BF
- I III. of Cooma 7- BF-1 AF
- interegnum 1 AF-4 AF
- I IV. of Cooma 4 AF-9 AF
- subdued by Emperor Uy of Yakha 9 AF
Ko
- Haw of Ko 23 BF-3 BF
- Sekenryo of Ko (regent) 3 BF-9 AF (D)
- subdued by Emperor Uy of Yakha 9 AF
La
- Daendy of La 81 BF-66 BF with:
- Queen Wanry of La 81-67 BF
- Queen Qa of La 66-50 BF
- Queen Lamari of La 50-23 BF
- Daendy II. of La 23 BF-2 AF
- Daendy III. of LA 2 AF-9 AF
- subdued by Emperor Uy of Yakha 9 AF
Yuo
- Awat of Yuo 50-25 BF
- Nehat of Yuo 25-0 BF/AF
- Yuo destroyed by flood,remains engulfed and protected by Emperor Uy of Yakha since 9 AF
Sener
- In-jew of Sener 68 BF-33 BF
- Hanyeret of Sener 33 BF-0 BF/ AF
- Sener destroyed by flood,remains engulfed and protected by Emperor Uy of Yakha since 9 AF,
- some of the peoples migrated a few kilometers west,establishing a successor state on a small city-villiage basis.Their rulers were:
- Injen of Sener 5/6 AF-13 AF
- Hopsuwy of Sener 13 AF-29 AF
- Indjeser of Sener 29 AF-38 AF
- subdued by Desh 38 AF
Senver
A people closely relative to those of Sener,closely tied
- Inseker of Senver 51/0-30 BF
- Hatse I. of Senver 30 BF-10 BF
- Sanakhun of Senver 10 BF-2 AF
- Senver destroyed by flood,rebuilt under Sanakhum and Hatse II.
- Hatse II. of Senver 2 AF-4 AF
- Khaemwyu of Senver 4 AF-40 AF
- subdued by Desh 40 AF
Irket
- Nenri I. of Irket 30 BF-12 BF
- Sekhawy of Irket 12 BF-0 BF/AF
- Irket destroyed by flood,remains engulfed and protected by Emperor Uy of Yakha since 10 AF
Sne
- Djedfere of Sne 14 BF-0 BF/AF
- Sne destroyed by flood,remains engulfed and protected by Emperor Uy of Yakha since 10 AF
Idjedkare
- Snedj of Idjedkare 30 BF-2 BF
- Hawudjed of Idjedkare 2 BF-0 BF/AF
- Idjedkare destroyed by flood,remains engulfed and protected by Emperor Uy of Yakha since 10 AF
Menkadjere
- Menkauthumose of Menkadjere 22 BF-0 BF/AF (shortly before the flood)
- Imvye of Menkadjere 0 BF/AF
- Menkadjere destroyed by flood,remains engulfed and protected by Emperor Uy of Yakha since 10 AF
Khebes
- Khembethy I. of Khebes 40 BF-20 BF
- Senumun of Khebes 20 BF-0 BF/AF
- Khebes destroyed by flood,remains engulfed and protected by Emperor Uy of Yakha since 10 AF
Insret
- Djensupkaf of Insret 31 BF-5 BF
- Shepkaubethy of Insret 5 BF-0 BF/AF
- Insret destroyed by flood,remains engulfed and protected by Emperor Uy of Yakha since 10 AF
Nenrefe
- Injenefer of Nenrefe 28 BF-4 BF
- Neferudja of Nenrefre 4 BF-0 BF/AF
- Nenrefe destroyed by flood,oficialy anexed by Yakha 10 AF
Nyys
- Nere of Nyys 100 BF-60 BF
- Neferidkare of Nyys 60-28 BF
- Ptadjedkhaf of Nyys 28-0 BF/AF
- Nyys destroyed by flood,oficialy anexed by Yakha 10 AF
Merynry
- Menkause of Merynry 48 BF-23 BF
- Nyudjedkabethy I. of Merynry 23 BF-6 BF
- Menkause II. of Merynry 6 BF-0 BF/AF with:
- Nyudjedkabethy II. of Merynry 6 BF-3 BF
- Merynry destroyed by flood,oficialy anexed by Yakha 11 AF
Nyemthep
- Samon-Ra of Nyemthep 85 BF-43 BF
- User-Ra of Nyemthep 43-11 BF
- Djed-Ra of Nyemthep 11 BF-0 BF/AF
- Nyemthep destroyed by flood,oficialy anexed by Yakha 11 AF
Amenemyrenre
- Ammedjehor of Amenemyrenre 56 BF-27 BF
- Seosi I. of Amenemyrenre 27 BF-3 BF
- Seosi II. of Amenemyrenre 3 BF-0 BF/AF
- Amenemyrenre destroyed by flood,oficialy anexed by Yakha 11 AF
Yakha Empiere (expanded under Uy)
The Empiere begins to re-asimilate the namings,rites and culture of the original egyptian-african population.
- Emperor Uy of Yakha 11 AF-14 AF
- Emperor Uydjedka-re of Yakha 14-23 AF
- Emperor Inghwangyu-Senrese of Yakha 23-32 AF
Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty (east)
- Goyjo II. of East Desh 7708-7773 BF
- Goyjo III. of East Desh 7773-7739 BF
- Hyong of East Desh 7739-7705 BF
- Ganyong-oyo of East Desh 7705-7680 BF
- Sanmu-oyo of East Desh 7680-7640 BF
- Jayongyo-oyo of East Desh 7640-7603
- Nangengyonguk of East Desh 7603-7580 BF
- Nangyokjeong of East Desh 7580-7560 BF
- Oyo-oyo of East Desh 7560-7500 BF
Fragmented into
Yon
- Inhwanin of Yon 7500-7482 BF
- Nangengjyo of Yon 7482-7450 BF
- Hyuwbaek of Yon 7450-7410 BF
- Ingenjyo of Yon 7410-7378 BF
- Tanjeyo of Yon 7378-7342 BF
- Taekbu of Yon 7342-7310 BF
- Injensyo of Yon 7310-7280 BF
- Inganhwa of Yon 7280-7245 BF
- Ingen-jy of Yon 7245-7203 BF
- Gaeny-jy of Yon 7203-7179 BF
- Inseniniyu of Yon 7179-7142 BF
- Inhwanin II. of Yon 7142-7111 BF
Kaedu-I
- Indo of Kaedu-I 7500-7482 BF
- Ono of Kaedu-I 7482-7443 BF
- Imma of Kaedu-I 7443-7408 BF
- Immoto of Kaedu-I 7408-7381 BF
- Conquered by Yondu-I 7381 BF
Yondu-I
- Kammai of Yondu-I 7500-7446 BF
- Immesai of Yondu-I 7446-7400 BF
- Teko of Yondu-I 7400-7350 BF
- Kammai II. of Yondu-I 7350-7308 BF
- Iso of Yondu-I 7308-7277 BF
- Teko II. of Yondu-I 7277-7250 BF
- Kammai III. of Yondu-I 7250-7202 BF
- Immesai II. of Yondu-I 7202-7185 BF
- Iso II. of Yondu-I 7185-7153 BF
- Teko III. of Yondu-I 7153-7120 BF
- Teko IV. of Yondu-I 7120-7111 BF
- Conquered by Yon 7111 BF
Great Yon
Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- Inhwanin I. of Great Yon 7111-7099 BF
- Inhwanin II. of Great Yon 7099-7070 BF
- Gyun of Great Yon 7070-7032 BF
- Takemo of Great Yon 7032-7000 BF
- Insino of Great Yon 7000-6980 BF
- Takenishimo of Great Yon 6980-6950 BF
- Youse of Great Yon 6950-6921 BF
- Takenisimito of Great Yon 6921-6880 BF
- Youse II. of Great Yon 6880-6840 BF
- Takenana of Great Yon 6840-6802 BF
- Youse III. of Great Yon 6802-6750 BF
- Takenadu of Great Yon 6750-6692 BF
- Insenada of Great Yon 6692-6629 BF
- Youse IV. of Great Yon 6629-6597 BF
- Immino of Great Yon 6597-6548 BF
- Ikamanada of Great Yon 6548-6490 BF
- Takeshe of Great Yon 6490-6458 BF
- Kommadaitu of Great Yon 6458-6418 BF
- Inhwanin III. of Great Yon 6418-6381 BF
- Youse V. of Great Yon 6381-6351 BF
- Immino II. of Great Yon 6351-6317 BF
- Ta of Great Yon 6317-6279 BF
- Umeshi of Great Yon 6279-6245 BF
- Inhwanin IV. of Great Yon 6245-6208 BF
Third Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- Yosotai of Great Yon 6208-6206 BF
- Iketai of Great Yon 6206-6205 BF
- Ishida of Great Yon 6205-6204 BF
- Yosomu of Great Yon 6204 BF (driven out by his people)
Fourth Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- Jashaimu of Great Yon 6204-6203 BF (driven out by his people)
Fifth Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- Yokoto of Great Yon 6203-6199 BF
- Insekoto of Great Yon 6199-6195 BF (killes himself)
Sixth Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- Inhwanin V. of Great Yon 6195-6190 BF
Seventh Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- Insekanadu of Great Yon 6190-6170 BF
- Insonomika of Great Yon 6170-6140 BF
- Insenimitaso of Great Yon 6140-6098 BF
Eight (Asian) Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- Negara Pandita Arynya 6098-6097 BF-An asian prince,who managed to become king,but was driven out.
Ninth Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- Usumo of Great Yon 6097-6020 BF
- Yoshiti of Great Yon 6020-5980 BF
- Immeta of Great Yon 5980-5920 BF
- Kinki of Great Yon 5920-5903 BF
- Kinkimitaisho of Great Yon 5903-5870 BF
- Insemitakinkimitaisho of Great Yon 5870-5840 BF
- Ishiti of Great Yon 5840-5790 BF
- Ishitimitaisho of Great Yon 5790-5743 BF
- Meimushitimitaisho of Great Yon 5743-5696 BF
- Usumomitaisho of Great Yon 5696-5647 BF
- Injyo of Great Yon 5647-5610 BF
- Ishemata of Great Yon 5610-5578 BF
- Ishitimitaisho-onu of Great Yon 5578-5540 BF
- Ishematamitaisho of Great Yon 5540-5500 BF
- Ishematamitaisho-onu of Great Yon 5500-5462 BF
- Ishematamitaisho-onumasai of Great Yon 5462-5415 BF
- Ishematamitaisho-onumasai-ihinse of Great Yon 5415-5383 BF
- Ishematamitaisho-onumasai-ihinse-sonai of Great Yon 5383-5348 BF
- Ishematamitaisho-onumasai-ihinse-sonai-ansu-kono-mekai-asa-konne-osa-hanai of Great Yon 5179-5142 BF
- Ishematamitaisho-onumasai-ihinse-sonai-ansu-kono-mekai-asa-konne-osa-hanai-myio of Great Yon 5142-5090 BF
- Ishematamitaisho-onumasai-ihinse-sonai-ansu-kono-mekai-asa-konne-osa-hanai-myio-ona of Great Yon 5090-5043 BF
- Osahiro of Great Yon 5043-5001 BF
- Osa of Great Yon 5001-4966 BF
- O of Great Yon 4966-4920 BF
- Osemyio of Great Yon 4920-4872 BF
- Injo of Great Yon 4872-4841 BF
- O II. of Great Yon 4841-4803 BF
- Osahiro II. of Great Yon 4803-4780 BF
- Osemiyo II. of Great Yon 4780-4661 BF
- O III. of Great Yon 4661-4652 BF
- Injo II. of Great Yon 4652-4630 BF
- Osea of Great Yon 4630-4590 BF
- Iminu of Great Yon 4590-4565 BF
South Dynasty
- Yeonnsolla of the South Dynasty 4565-4541 BF
- Yumikbae of the South Dynasty 4541-4508 BF
- Sunnu of the South Dynasty 4508-4475 BF
- Yaoma of the South Dynasty 4475-4430 BF
- Sisei of the South Dynasty 4430-4392 BF
- Yeonna of the South Dynasty 4392-4360 BF
- Sima of the South Dynasty 4360-4325 BF
- Insimu of the South Dynasty 4325-4288 BF
- Aekbullu of the South Dynasty 4288-4245 BF
- Baekmul of the South Dynasty 4245-4201 BF
- Yeohiru of the South Dynasty 4201-4175 BF
- Sikbullu of the South Dynasty 4175-4138 BF
- To the East dynasty 4138 BF
East Dynasty
- Ahwara of the East dynasty 4565-4544 BF
- Aekbullu of the East dynasty 4544-4520 BF
- Hyengchok of the East dynasty 4520-4482 BF
- Hiwyangmuk of the East dynasty 4482-4450 BF
- Jong of the East dynasty 4450-4420 BF
- Naksejeong of the East dynasty 4420-4468 BF
- Insemijiong of the East dynasty 4468-4425 BF
- Ahwara II. of the East dynasty 4425-4380 BF
- Jangpeyong of the East dynasty 4380-4347 BF
- Gonyero of the East dynasty 4347-4312 BF
- Aesamhyo of the East dynasty 4312-4276 BF
- Hyengchak of the East dynasty 4276-4243 BF
- Ingeyok of the East dynasty 4243-4199 BF
- Donkgung of the East dynasty 4199-4152 BF
- Ahwara III. of the East dynasty 4152-4121 BF
- Sinkgun of the East dynasty 4121-4103 BF
- To the West dynasty 4103 BF
West Dynasty
- Samhun of the West Dynasty 4565-4522 BF
- Yeongkchul of the West Dynasty 4522-4487 BF
- Illmungchyong of the West Dynasty 4487-4448 BF
- Sangyeong of the West Dynasty 4448-4418 BF
- Yeonna of the West Dynasty 4418-4378 BF
- Samgu of the West Dynasty 4378-4329 BF
- Samhun II. of the West Dynasty 4329-4289 BF
- Incheyong of the West Dynasty 4289-4249 BF
- Nancheyong of the West Dynasty 4249-4213 BF
- Yeo of the West Dynasty 4213-4180 BF
- Guri of the West Dynasty 4180-4132 BF
- Sanchengyong of the West Dynasty 4132-4090 BF
- Insenguri of the West Dynasty 4090-4050 BF
- Samgunhyeong of the West Dynasty 4050-4010 BF
- Sankyeong of the West Dynasty 4010-3980 BF
- To the North dynasty 3980 BF
North dynasty
- Silluro of the North dynasty 4565-4541 BF
- Deochungyeonguru of the North dynasty 4541-4505 BF
- Aewima of the North dynasty 4505-4479 BF
- Uinchaero of the North dynasty 4479-4450 BF
- Munhuyengkeong of the North dynasty 4450-4432 BF
- Insimungyeong of the North dynasty 4432-4390 BF
- Aesuro of the North dynasty 4390-4350 BF
- Hwingya of the North dynasty 4350-4325 BF
- Gyeongmul of the North dynasty 4325-4287 BF
- Deonguru of the North dynasty 4287-4260 BF
- Munhuyong of the North dynasty 4260-4215 BF
- Isenhuyong of the North dynasty 4215-4177 BF
- Wara of the North Dynasty 4177-4152 BF
- Seonguru of the North Dynasty 4152-4140 BF
- Wanhuyong Seo of the North Dynasty 4140-4090 BF
- Wanhong of the North Dynasty 4090-4058 BF
- Gyeongmul II. of the North Dynasty 4058-4041 BF
- Iseshi of the North Dynasty 4041-4030 BF
- Wanma of the North Dynasty 4030-4029 BF
- Kotaiong of the North Dynasty 4029-4003 BF
- Gyeongmul III. of the North Dynasty 4003-3987 BF
- Insenwanhyuong of the North Dynasty 3987-3980 BF
Konnekya Kingdom
All teritory of the Second Pre-Euclidian Dynasty
- Insenwanhyuong I. of Konnekya 3980-3950 BF
- Insenwanhyuong II. of Konnekya 3950-3925 BF
- Insemo of Konnekya 3925-3886 BF
- Insenwanhyuong III. of Konnekya 3886 BF
- Insenwanhyuong IV. of Konnekya 3886-3812 BF
- Prince Regent Insewanhuyong of Konnekya Regent 3886-3873 BF
- Insenwanhyuong V. of Konnekya 3812-3810 BF
- Insenkayongu of Konnekya 3810-3750 BF
- Insemani of Konnekya 3750-3739 BF
- Insemoka of Konnekya 3739-3710 BF
- Jimmenoka of Konnekya 3710-3685 BF
- Jainu of Konnekya 3685-3648 BF
- Maonwhyung of Konnekya 3648-3630 BF
- Jainu II. of Konnekya 3630-3597 BF
- Monome of Konnekya 3597-3560 BF
- Jimmenoka II. of Konnekya 3560-3550 BF
- Jainu III. of Konnekya 3550-3520 BF
- Monome II. of Konnekya 3520-3488 BF
- Inensayong of Konnekya 3488-3462 BF
- Jainu IV. of Konnekya 3462-3428 BF
- Monome III. of Konnekya 3428-3390 BF
- Monome IV. of Konnekya 3390-3356 BF
- Jainu V. of Konnekya 3356-3319 BF
- Jimmensoa of Konnekya 3319-3280 BF
- Mononsoa of Konnekya 3280-3250 BF
- Iginosoa of Konnekya 3250-3210 BF
- Ketsunosoa of Konnekya 3210-3177 BF
- Maninosoa of Konnekya 3177-3150 BF
- Akunosoa of Konnekya 3150-3121 BF
- Jainu VI. of Konnekya 3121-3094 BF
- Ketsunosoa II. of Konnekya 3094-3070 BF
- Maninosoa II. of Konnekya 3070-3045 BF
- Kesanu of Konnekya 3045-3020 BF
- Akunosoa II. of Konnekya 3020-2995 BF
- Jainu VII. of Konnekya 2995-2961 BF
- Ketsunosoa III. of Konnekya 2961-2932 BF
- Akunosoa III. of Konnekya 2932-2893 BF
Partitioned into
Akunosoamanji
- Akumananosanojo-jo I. 2893-2876 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo II. 2876-2849 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo III. 2849-2800 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo IV. 2800-2770 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo V. 2770-2735 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo VI. 2735-2697 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo VII. 2697-2653 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo VIII. 2653-2623 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo IX. 2623-2601 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo X. 2601-2600 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XI. 2600-2582 BF
Konomosanoamanji
- Komosanunosaomananjo-jo I. 2893-2850 BF
- Komosanunosaomananjo-jo II. 2850-2812 BF
- Komosanunosaomananjo-jo III. 2812-2763 BF
- Komosanunosaomananjo-jo IV. 2763-2730 BF
- Komosanunosaomananjo-jo V. 2730-2695 BF
- Komosanunosaomananjo-jo VI. 2695-2638 BF
- Komosanunosaomananjo-jo VII. 2638-2632 BF
- Komosanunosaomananjo-jo VIII. 2632-2610 BF
- Komosanunosaomananjo-jo IX. 2610-2582 BF
- To Akunosoamanji 2582
Isenekamanimanji
- Isenekamanoukanjo-jo I. 2893-2849 BF
- Isenekamanoukanjo-jo II. 2849-2811 BF
- Isenekamanoukanjo-jo III. 2811-2790 BF
- Isenekamanoukanjo-jo IV. 2790-2788 BF
- To Akunosoamanji 2788 BF
Akunosoamanji unites all teritory
- Akumananosanojo-jo XI. 2582-2576 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XII. 2576-2540 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XIII. 2540-2498 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XIV. 2498-2470 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XV. 2470-2432 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XVI. 2432-2410 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XVII. 2410-2385 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XVIII. 2385-2345 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XIX. 2345-2303 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XX. 2303-2280 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XXI. 2280-2250 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XXII. 2250-2200 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XXIII. 2200-2180 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XXIV. 2180-2150 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XXV. 2150-2130 BF
- Rulers reign permanently 20 years
- Akumananosanojo-jo XXVI. 2130-2110 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XXVII. 2110-2090 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XXVIII. 2090-2070 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XXIX. 2070-2066 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XXX. 2066-2050 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XXXI. 2050-2030 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XXXII. 2030-2010 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XXXIII. 2010-2000 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XXXIV. 2000-1990 BF
- Rulers reign permanently 10 years
- Akumananosanojo-jo XXXV. 1990-1980 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XXXVI. 1980-1970 BF
- Anexxer II., King of Diako Usurper 1970-1965 BF
- Deimotos II. King of Diako 1965-1953 BF
- Elussoriserus III. King of Diako 1953-1950 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XXXVII. 1950-1940 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XXXVIII. 1940-1930 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XXXIX. 1930-1920 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XL. 1920-1910 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XLI. 1910-1900 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XLII. 1900-1890 BF
- Rulers reign permanently 1 year
(Elected from various lines of the royal family)
- Akumananosanojo-jo XLIII. 1890-1889 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XLIV. 1889-1888 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XLV. 1888-1887 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XLVI. 1887-1886 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XLVII. 1886-1885 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XLVIII. 1885-1884 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo XLIX. 1884-1883 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo L. 1883-1882 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo LI. 1882-1881 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo LII. 1881-1880 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo LIII. 1880-1879 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo LIV. 1879-1878 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo LV. 1878-1877 BF
- Akumananosanojo-jo LVI. 1877-1876
- Akumananosanojo-jo LVII. 1876-1875
- Akumananosanojo-jo LVIII. 1875-1874
- Akumananosanojo-jo LIX. 1874-1873
- Akumananosanojo-jo LX. 1873-1872
- Akumananosanojo-jo LXI. 1872-1871
- Akumananosanojo-jo LXI. 1871-1870
- Akumananosanojo-jo LXII. 1870-1869
- Akumananosanojo-jo LXIII. 1869-1868
- Akumananosanojo-jo LXIV. 1868-1867
- Akumananosanojo-jo LXV. 1867-1866
- Akumananosanojo-jo LXVI. 1866-1865
- Akumananosanojo-jo LXVII. 1865-1864
- Akumananosanojo-jo LXVIII. 1864-1863
- Akumananosanojo-jo LXIX. 1863 (killed)
- Akumananosanojo-jo LXX. 1863 (dismised after killing his predecessor and being elected for a short period)
- Akumananosanojo-jo LXXI. 1863-1862
- Akumananosanojo-jo LXXII. 1862-1861
- Akumananosanojo-jo LXXIII. 1861 (abdicated)
- Akumananosanojo-jo LXXIV. 1861-1860
- Akumananosanojo-jo LXXV. 1860-1859 (east)
- Akumananosanojo-jo LXXVI. 1860-1859 (west)
- Akumananosanojo-jo LXXVII. 1859-1858
- Akumananosanojo-jo LXXVIII. 1858 (deposed)
Tenth Pre-Euclidian Dynasty
- Akumananosanojo-jo LXXIX. 1858-1856,1854-1849,regent 1856-1854
- Akumananosanojo-jo LXXX. (only nominaly as a child,real power in the hands of his predecessor,deposed by him in 1854) 1856-1854
- Akumananosanojo-jo LXXXI. (in the capital) never officialy King,Regent 1849-1845
Throne at Gosra
- Ithusakonako the Rebel (excluding the capital 1849-1845 (in parts since 1850)) 1845-1841
- Jijimuko the General (General of the former rebel,took his throne afterwards) 1841-1839
- Asukano the Admiral (Admiral of the former rebel,took his throne after ousting Jijimuko) 1839-1834,Admiral of the West Fleet
Admiral Thrones
Kingdoms carved out after Asukanos death by Ithusakonako's former Admirals
Youse Admiral
- Admiral Youse of the North Fleet 1834-1832,with:
- Vice-Admiral Youse II. of the North Fleet 1834-1832
Isike Admiral
- Admiral Isike of the South Fleet 1834-1832
Ojoke Admiral
- Admiral Ojoke of the East Fleet 1834-1832
Sun Country
Undynastic,succeeding in Naval precedence,conquered by the United state in 1803
- Admiral Gododata of the Sun Fleet 1834-1830
- Vice Admiral Imu of the Sun Fleet 1830-1827
- Vice Admiral Imboko of the Sun Fleet 1827-1826
- Vice Admiral Jeishi of the Sun Fleet 1826-1825
- Vice Admiral Mokota of the Sun Fleet 1825-1823
- Vice Admiral Burredo of the Sun Fleet 1823-1822
- Vice Admiral Aho of the Sun Fleet 1822-1818
- Vice Admiral Anka of the Sun Fleet 1818-1817
- Vice Admiral Monogurui of the Sun Fleet 1813-1810
- Vice Admiral Kyouteki of the Sun Fleet 1810-1807
- Vice Admiral Kuruijini of the Sun Fleet 1807-1803
United Admiral Kingdom
Under the supreme rule of the navy,whose Admiral became the King,defeated and subjected the likewise modeled Sun Country in 1803
- Admiral Isike of the South Fleet (in Isike domain 1834-1832) 1832-1829
- Vice Admiral Neonachi of the South Fleet Regent 1829-1828
- Admiral Bakemono of the North Fleet 1828-1820
- Vice Admiral Gen'you of the West Fleet 1820 Regent
- Admiral Hitotsumekozou of the East Fleet 1820-1805
- Vice Admiral Kamaitachi of the West Fleet 1805-1802 Regent
- Admiral Kamaitachi of the West Fleet 1802-1800 The abovementioned,promoted
- Vice Admiral Umibouzu of the East Fleet 1800-1799 Regent
- Vice Admiral Anpontan of the South Fleet 1799-1798 Regent
- Admiral Anpontan of the South Fleet 1798-1794, The abovementioned,promoted a powerless puppet
- Real Ruler Vice Admiral Itsuwarimono of the North Fleet (actual ruler 1799-1794) Regent 1794-1793,Admiral and King 1793-1790
- Vice Admiral Nisemono of the North Fleet son of Itsuwarimono,Regent 1790-1785
- Admiral Akkaharyoukawokuchikusuru of the West Fleet 1785-1779 (killed by Vice Admiral Akuchishiki)
- Usurper (Vice) Admiral Akuchishiki of the West Fleet 1779-1777 killed his commander and kign and usurped the throne,selfdeclaring himself Admiral
- Usurper (Vice Admiral) Commodore Akueikyou of the West Fleet 1777-1776 Mentor to Akuchishiki,encouraged him to kill Akkaharyoukawokuchikusuru,yet killed Akuchishiki himself, in order to consolidate the ururpers domain,executed
- Vice Admiral Akugou of the North Fleet Regent 1776-1775 Kills over 16 000 estimated "suspects of treachery",killed himself
- Vice Admiral Jiyuudo of the East Fleet Regent 1775-1773-liberator and "bringer of good", brought the country peace and stability.Killed by an Admiral
- Admiral Genronwofuusatsusuru of the East Fleet Regent 1773-1772,King 1772-1769,the first Admiral to become regent.Supressed freedom fo speach and thought.Assasinated
- Admiral Yassamossa of the West Fleet King 1769-1765,brought the country into Chaos
- Admiral Arashinomaenoshizukesa of the South Fleet King 1765-1763,improved nothing
- Admiral Hofuru of the North Fleet King 1763-1758-slaughtered over 30 000 civilians and
17 000 politican enemies during the "akitatsuhi" (first day) of "anjinritsumei" (enlightment) Called the "Akitatsuhi" by his successors.
- Admiral Futsuka of the West Fleet 1758-1753
- Admiral Mikka of the North Fleet 1753-1750
- Admiral Yokka of the South Fleet 1750-1748
- Admiral Itsuka of the North Fleet 1748-1740
- Admiral Muika of the North Fleet 1740-1732
- Admiral Nanoka of the West Fleet 1732-1728
- Admiral Youka of the South Fleet 1728-1726
- Admiral Kokonoka of the East Fleet 1726-1723
- Admiral Tooka of the North Fleet 1723-1719
- Admiral Hangeshou of the West Fleet 1719-1718
- Admiral Reiji of the East Fleet 1718-1710
- Admiral Onki of the West Fleet 1710-1708
- Admiral Juuyokka of the East Fleet 1708-1703
- Admiral Chuushuu of the South Fleet 1703-1696
- Admiral Misoka of the North Fleet 1696-1687
Eleventh Pre-Euclidian dynasty
- Eimai I. of the Eleventh Dynasty 1687-1684
- Eraidesune I. of the Eleventh Dynasty 1684-1662
- Eimai II. of the Eleventh Dynasty 1662-1659
- Agezensuezen I. of the Eleventh Dynasty 1659-1635
- Eimai III. of the Eleventh Dynasty 1635-1603
- Bugenja I. of the Eleventh Dynasty 1603-1580
- Eraidesune II. of the Eleventh Dynasty 1580-1560
- Eimai IV. of the Eleventh Dynasty 1560-1550
- Hinpukisen I. of the Eleventh Dynasty 1550-1502
- Bugenja II. of the Eleventh Dynasty 1502-1490
- Eraidesune III. of the Eleventh Dynasty 1490-1460
- Agezensuezen II. of the Eleventh Dynasty 1460-1440
Second Admiral Kingdom
- Admiral Burikaesu of the Fleet 1440-1426
- Admiral Hakuwokasaneru of the Fleet 1426-1398
- Admiral Todomaru of the Fleet 1398-1390
- Admiral Chikarayowai of the Fleet 1390-1385
Twelveth Pre-Euclidian Dynasty
Title "Eisei"
- Etaanaru I. of Desh 1385-1370
- Etaanaru II. of Desh 1370-1354
Title "Fukyuufumetsu"
- Etaanaru III. of the Desh 1354-1320
Thirteenth Pre-Euclidian Dynasty
- Queen Shebba-Ai I. of Desh 1320-1309
- King Oyprom I. of Desh 1309-1302
- Queen Shebba-Ai II. of Desh 1302-1299
- Queen Shebba-Ai III. of Desh 1299-1286
- King Oyprom II. of Desh 1286-1284
- Queen Shebba-Ai IV. of Desh 1284-1279
- King Oyprom III. of Desh 1279-1278
- Queen Shebba-Ai V. of Desh 1278-1276
- King Oyprom IV. of Desh 1276-1243
- King Oyprom V. of Desh 1243-1242
Fourteenth Pre-Euclidian Dynasty
- Lawai'a I. Noho 1242-1235
- Lawai'a II. 1235-1228
- Lawai'a III. Papa'a 1228-1220
- Lawai'a IV. Maka'āinana 1220-1180
- Lawai'a V. 1180-1156
- Lawai'a VI. Wa'a 1156-1133
- Lawai'a VII. 1133-1089
- Lawai'a VIII. Kamehameha 1089-1088
- Lawai'a IX. Keku'iapoiwa 1088-1063
Fifteenth Pre-Euclidian Dynasty (Kingdom renamed New Yon in 1062)
- Inhwanin V. of New Yon 1063-1059
- Inhwanin VI. of New Yon 1059-1052
- Inhwanin VII. of New Yon 1052-1051
- Baekbull-Goryuo of New Yon 1051-1048
- Inhwanin VIII. of New Yon 1048-1046
- Admiral Prince Inhwanin of New Yon Regent 1046-1039
- Inhwanin IX. of New Yon 1039-1036
Eighteenth Pre-Euclidian Dynasty
- Kimi of New Yon 1036-1028
- Dekisokonai of New Yon 1028-1010
- Juko Amatsara of New Yon 1010-980
- Kimi II. Asekanara of New Yon 980-956
- Dokusaisha I. of New Yon 956-933
- Boukun I. of New Yon 933-895
- Senseikunshu I. of New Yon 895-860
- Boukun II. of New Yon 860-838
- Kimi III. of New Yon 838-802
- Dokusaisha II. of New Yon 802-778
Usurper
- Senseikunshu I. of New Yon 778-770
Nineteenth Pre-Euclidian Dynasty (state renamed Judaikan in 768 BF)
- Ju-daikan of Judaikan 770-762 BF
- Nin-hyngweo of Judaikan 762-730 BF
- Asa-jinsunkeo of Judaikan 730-699 BF
- Sena-ryukona of Judaikan 699-670 BF
- Dan-manwenn of Judaikan 670-635 BF
- Ansa-kummodoro of Judaikan 635-610 (actualy to 630 BF)
- Emperor Irai III. of Yakha invades Judaikan 630 and becomes its hegemon.His rules is defied in 595 by Ansa-kummodoro's successor
- Seiru-kummodoro of Judaikan puppet 610-595,actualy 595-560
- Senzu-kummodoro of Judaikan 560-523
- Ichikagai-kummodoro of Judaikan 523-489
- Ansutsarai-kummodoro of Judaikan 489-450
- Laullo Seisentekijo of Judaikan 450-422
- Ichimatetsumara of Judaikan 422-380
- Laullo Seisentekijo II. of Judaikan 380-355 BF
- Laullo-kommodoro of Judaikan 355-303 BF
- Fiji-Dele Seisentekijo of Judaikan 303-288 BF
- Laullo Insu of Judaikan 288-256 BF
- Laullo Danshu of Judaikan 230-199 BF
- Laullo Fukei of Judaikan 199-148 BF
- Laullo Kyosei of Judaikan 148-111 BF
- Laullo Kyuukei of Judaikan 111-89 BF
- Laullo Senba of Judaikan 89-48 BF
- Wairo Hakaisou of Judaikan 48 BF-2 AF
Dynasty at Nur-Abase
- Kirishitanpateren of Nur-Abase 2 AF-14 AF
- Jeyhmi of Nur-Abase 14 AF-25 AF
- Nohse of Nur-Abase 25-32 AF
- Fell to West Desh 32 AF
Local states
Diako
Deytas I.,King of Diako 2258-2222 BF
Elussoriserus I.,King of Diako 2222-2201 BF
Deytas II.,King of Diako 2201-2178 BF
Elussoriserus II.,King of Diako 2178-2143 BF
Deytas III.,King of Diako 2143-2111 BF
Deimotos I.,King of Diako 2111-2073 BF
Anexxer I.,King of Diako 2073-2040 BF
Deytas IV.,King of Diako 2040-2008 BF
Deimotos I.,King of Diako 2008-1993 BF
Anexxer II., King of Diako 1993-1965 BF
Deimotos II. King of Diako 1965-1953 BF
Elussoriserus III. King of Diako 1953-1928 BF
Deytas V.,King of Diako 1928-1910 BF
Deimotos III.,King of Diako 1910-1879 BF
Deytas VI.,King of Diako 1879-1860 BF
Anexxer III.,King of Diako 1860-1855 BF
Deytas V.,King of Diako 1855-1852 BF
- Subdued by East Desh 1852 BF
Gansekunakamaru
- Ihmni of Gansekunakamaru 808-762 BF
- Ansen of Gansekunakamaru 762-738 BF
- Ansen II. of Gansekunakamaru 738-701 BF
- Subdued by East Desh 701 BF
Isokanderadu
- Ibiby I. of Isokanderadu 1111-1099 BF
- Ahup of Isokanderadu 1099-1076 BF
- Ibiby II. of Isokanderadu 1076-1062 BF
- Ibiby III. of Isokanderadu 1062-1061 BF
- Ibiby IV. of Isokanderadu 1061-1055 BF
- Ibiby V. of Isokanderadu 1055 BF
West Isokanderadu
- Ibiby VI. of West Isokanderadu 1055-1020 BF
- Ibiby VII. of West Isokanderadu 1020-1005 BF
- Subdued by Desh 1005
East Isokanderadu
- Ahenw I. of East Isokanderadu 1055-1041 BF
- Ahenw II. of East Isokanderadu 1041-1036 BF
- Ahenw III. of East Isokanderadu 1036-1010 BF
- Gurd of East Isokanderadu 1010-1004 BF
- S'lam of East Isokanderadu 1004 BF
- Subdued by Desh 1004 BF.
United Empiere of Desh
Second Pre-Euclidian dynasty/First Euclidian dynasty
- Emperor Inghwangyu-Senrese of Yakha 32-38 AF
- Emperor Yeo-Khamathyneref of Desh 38-46 AF
- Emperor Anedjib-ra of Desh 46-59 AF
- Emperor Semer-Khettemvy of Desh 59-73 AF
- Emperor Serekhet-ra of Desh 73-101 AF
- Emperor Ahmetesenvy-amon of Desh 101-132 AF
- Emperor Hor-Sekhemwy of Desh 132-169 AF
- Emperor Anedjib-ra II. of Desh 169-188
- Emperor Mon-djedka of Desh 188-202 with:
- Empress Ammenisenrefe of Desh 192-204
- Emperor Anedjib-ra III. of Desh 204-215
- Emperor Hor-Sekhemwy II. of Desh 215-239
Second Euclidian dynasty
- Emperor Hor-Nidjeb of Desh 256-289
- Emperor Ossorkhamethwy of Desh 289-300
Third Euclidian dynasty
- Emperor Khusra I. of Desh 300-320 AF
- Emperor Snofreru-djedkare II. of Desh 320-325 AF
- Emperor Khusra II. of Desh 325-363 AF
- Emperor Khusra III. of Desh 363-379 AF
- Emperor Hor-Nidjeb II. of Desh 379-406 AF
- Emperor Khusra IV. of Desh 406-443
Fourth Euclidian dynasty
- Emperor Djed-khusre of Desh 456-461
Fifth Euclidian dynasty
- Emperor Ashora II. of Desh 461-493
- Emperor Psamcherib of Desh 493-505
- Anedjib-ra IV. of Desh 505-539
- Khusra V. of Desh 539-555
Sixth Euclidian dynasty
- Piycherib of Desh 555-580
- Sansencherib of Desh 580-611 AF
- Anedjib-ra V. of Desh 611-648 AF
- Horsa-amon I. of Desh 648-712 AF
- Horkemwy of Desh 712-755 AF
- Horsa-amon II. of Desh 755-818 AF
Seventh Euclidian dynasty
- Senrumon I. of Desh 818-832 AF
- Djed-amon of Desh 832-870 AF
- Senvresve of Desh 870-911 AF
- Senrumon II. of Desh 911-946 AF
- Djed-amon II. of Desh 946-977 AF
- Serekhet-ra II. of Desh 977-1002 AF
- Horsa-amon III. of Desh 1002-1031 AF
- Anedjib-ra VI. of Desh 1031-1043 AF
- Senrumon III. of Desh 1043-1070 AF
- Djed-amon III. of Desh 1070-1081 AF
- Horkemwy II. of Desh 1081-1103 AF
- Sansencherib II. of Desh 1103-1140 AF
- Senrumon IV. of Desh 1140-1156 AF
- Senrumon V. of Desh 1156-1190 AF
- Snefrerkaure I. of Desh 1190-1210 AF
- Pimmon I. of Desh 1210-1222 AF
- Horkemwy III. of Desh 1222-1237 AF
- Horkemwy IV. of Desh 1237-1241 AF
- Anedjib-ra VII. of Desh 1241-1272 AF
- Anedjib-ra VIII. of Desh 1272-1306 AF
- Anedjib-ra IX. of Desh 1306-1330 AF
Eight Euclidian dynasty
- Sansereru-amon I. of Desh 1330-1361 AF
- Horkemwy V. of Desh 1361-1399 AF
- Horkemwy VI. of Desh 1399-1426 AF
Ninth Euclidian dynasty
- Sansereru-amon II. of Desh 1426-1441 AF
- Anedjib-ra X. of Desh 1441-1470 AF
- Horkemwy VII. of Desh 1470-1508 AF
- Anedjib-ra XI. of Desh 1508-1560 AF
- Anedjib-ra XII. of Desh 1560-1563 AF
- Anedjib-ra XIII. of Desh 1563-1593 AF
Tenth Euclidian dynasty
- Pimmon II. of Desh 1593-1613 AF
Eleventh Euclidian dynasty
- Horkemwy VIII. of Desh 1613-1640 AF
- Anedjib-ra XIV. of Desh 1640-1681 AF
- Sansereru-amon III. of Desh 1681-1717 AF
- Horkemwy IX. of Desh 1717-1741 AF
- Snefrerkaure II. of Desh 1741-1776 AF
Twelveth Euclidian dynasty
- Pimmon III. of Desh 1776-1796 AF
- Teherkenref I. of Desh 1796-1808 AF
- Pimmon IV. of Desh 1808-1836 AF
Thirteenth Euclidian dynasty
- Anedjib-ra XV. of Desh 1836-1850 AF
- Senrumon VI. of Desh 1850-1883 AF
- Senrumon VII. of Desh 1883-1901 AF
- Pimmon V. of Desh 1901-1923 AF
- Teherkenref II. of Desh 1923-1956 AF
- Anedjib-ra XVI. of Desh 1956-1996 AF
- Senrumon VIII. of Desh 1996-2016 AF
- Senrumon Taharkaumwy of Desh 2016-2040 AF
- Pimmon VI. of Desh 2040-2063 AF
- Senrumon IX. of Desh 2063-2096 AF
- Anedjib-ra XVII. of Desh 2096-2130 AF
- Anedjib-ra XVIII. of Desh 2130-2167 AF
- Teherkenref III. of Desh 2167-2201 AF
- Senrumon X. of Desh 2201-2240 AF
- Anedjib-ra XIX. of Desh 2240-2275 AF
- Anedjib-ra XX. of Desh 2275-2303 AF
- Pimmon VII. of Desh 2303-2339 AF
- Horkemwy X. of Desh 2339-2356 AF
- Sansereru-amon IV. of Desh 2356-2390 AF
- Senrumon XI. of Desh 2390-2421 AF
- Anedjib-ra XXI. of Desh 2421-2463 AF
(And the second flood had come,two thousand years and four hundred years and sixty and three years after the first and drowned the last in descent from Anedjib-ra upon Pimmon and all the hollowed cities,guided since Uy.And great turmoil came upon the land,when from the heavens came no rain for in years five and the flooding waters were red with blood.Only when the last of the last had left the only house in Anedjibara,witch was Piy witch was Senres,built by Inghwangyu-Senrese,who united land and folk firstly since the time of King Goyjo,had water come from upward skies and the seas had sunk upon the west,witch they had caught.And when the flood had died away,the Kingship was taken from Anedjibara to Atheninyara,witch was thereater renamed to Desh)
Yashe-Dangengyu,"Histories and Anecdotes"
Vice-Emperor of Desh
" This was a King who served the King and was highest but him in the land.He held one half of the numbers of the catle of the King and one third of the number of the horses of the King.He held,at all times,60 forts and all soldiers within them he was master to.It was he who lead the wars and brought the peace. "
Yashe-Dangengyu,"Histories and Anecdotes"
- Vice-Emperor Anedjeb-amon I. of Desh 63-78 AF
- Vice-Emperor Khusraf of Desh 78-99 AF
- Vice-Emperor Khusrenre of Desh 99-102 AF
- Vice-Emperor Khusekhemwy of Desh 102-103 AF
- Vice-Emperor Shebseknenrere of Desh 103-112 AF
- Vice-Emperor Anedjeb-amon II. of Desh 112-114 AF
- Vice-Emperor Pimmon I. of Desh 114-115 AF
- Vice-Emperor Khusrenre II. of Desh 115-121 AF
- Vice-Emperor Pimmon II. of Desh 121-136 AF
- Vice-Emperor Khusraf II. of Desh 136-144 AF
- Vice-Emperor Pimmon III. of Desh 144-159 AF
- Vice-Emperor Pimmon IV. of Desh 159-173 AF
- Vice-Emperor Khusraf III. of Desh 173-188 AF
- Vice-Emperor Anedjeb-amon III. of Desh 188-199 AF
- Vice-Emperor Pimmon V. of Desh 199-226 AF
- Vice-Emperor Khusraf IV. of Desh 226-250 AF
- Vice-Emperor Anedjeb-amon IV. of Desh 250-285 AF
- Vice-Emperor Pimmon VI. of Desh 285-303 AF
- Vice-Emperor Anedjeb-amon V. of Desh 303-308 AF
- Vice-Emperor Khusraf IV. of Desh 308-320 AF
- Vice-Emperor Khusrenre III. of Desh 320-369 AF
- Vice-Emperor Pimmon VII. of Desh 369-376 AF
- Vice-Emperor Pimmon VIII. of Desh 376-390 AF
- Vice-Emperor Khusraf V. of Desh 390-421 AF
"Yet Khusra (IV) had suffered enough,as had all his Kingly fathers,the glory of that office, witch his own house could not exceede.And so one night,when the soldiers of the 40 forts, that had come and helped defeat tyrant Hinakumu of the forty streets (a rebel,who threatened to depose the Emperor,at one time "ruled" over 40 streets of the capital) ,'he (Khusra) sent his brothers,Khusrenrer,Shakhemwy & Pinnej to dispose Khusraf (V) and all who could succeed him, ending the office of the three centuries ."
Yashe-Dangengyu,"Histories and Anecdotes"
Atheninyara
Dynasty of Atheninyara
- Nyawarra I. Inidi Agano 1 ONA (Of New Age)-42 ONA
- Konakhawerre I. Unsentaipur 42 ONA-59 ONA
- Nyawarra II. Hyasuma 59-88 ONA
- Hyasumusa I. Ithinegose "The Bloody" 88-102 ONA
- "And forth had come,as the son of the son of the son of the founder upon Anedjibs end,and he had been the one known to be the blood sucking,for he has ordered soldiers his and others to go forth and kill all they please outside his walls and so it was that while he bathed in luxuries not of this world and was feared and offered to like a god,as witch he was soon to be worshipped,outside Atheninyara all the cities and villiages,all the land shook with fear and cried with pain,when the armies of their own king had come to make them bleed."
Yashe-Dangengyu,"Histories and Anecdotes"
Dynasty of Umed
- Baohji Khesre Umed I. Asienyosora 102-123 ONA
- Kewwaru I. Sirosai 123-146 ONA
- Van I. Isokiware 146-182 ONA
- Van II. Sirowandarai 182-221 ONA
Dynasty of Pesha
- Patanapateh I. of Atheninyara 221-246 ONA
- Vasirajsen I. of Atheninyara 246-282 ONA
- Godhamakhmul I. of Atheninyara 282-312 ONA
- Patanapateh II. of Atheninyara 312-313 ONA
(Second) Dynasty of Atheninyara
- Konakhawerre II. Sirjisarai 313-342 ONA
- Nyawarra III. Masrajadhirajkumar 342-380 ONA
- Hyasumusa II. Phatnaganshawar 380-414 ONA
- Nyawarra IV. Sanjuo 414-450 ONA
- Nyawarra V. Kumari 450-505 ONA
Following breakaway states emerge,take control of most of teritory and in 505 ONA end the existence of Atheninyara by utterly destroying it
I-Dohlepur(Domains of the House of Dohlepur)
- Nasra I. I-Dohlepur 106 ONA-144 ONA
- Ithidesmukh I. I-Dohlepur 144-159 ONA
- Nasra II. I-Dohlepur 159-191 ONA
- Ithidesmukh II. I-Dohlepur 191-269 ONA
- Ithidesmukh III. I-Dohlepur 269-273 ONA
- Nasra III. I-Dohlepur 273-310 ONA
- Ithidesmukh IV. I-Dohlepur 310-343 ONA
- Ithidesmukh V. I-Dohlepur 343-379 ONA
- Ithidesmukh VI. I-Dohlepur 379-401 ONA
- Ithidesmukh VII. I-Dohlepur 401-444 ONA
- Ithidesmukh VIII. I-Dohlepur 444-478 ONA
- Nasra IV. I-Dohlepur 478-505 ONA
- Nasra V. I-Dohlepur 505-525 ONA
- Dudamai I. I-Dohlepur 525-573 ONA
- Nasra VI. I-Dohlepur 573-606 ONA
- Nasra VII. I-Dohlepur 606-651 ONA
- Dudamai II. I-Dohlepur 651-683 ONA
- Ithidesmukh IX. I-Dohlepur 683-719 ONA
- Dudamai III. I-Dohlepur 719-732 ONA
- Dudamai IV. I-Dohlepur 732-756 ONA
- Ithidesmukh X. I-Dohlepur 756-808 ONA
- Dudamai V. I-Dohlepur 808-846 ONA
- Nasra VIII. I-Dohlepur 846-880 ONA
- Iddid I. I-Dohlepur 880-906 ONA
- Nasra IX. I-Dohlepur 906 ONA
- Sirir-nasra I. I-Dohlepur 906-950 ONA
- Zathatheqeb I. I-Dohlepur 950-981 ONA
- Elimun I. I-Dohlepur 981-1040 ONA
- Kullabisara I. I-Dohlepur 1040-1080 ONA
- Naghlishibaba I. I-Dohlepur 1080-1111 ONA
- Kukumun I. I-Dohlepur 1111-1141 ONA
- Sirir-Nasra II. I-Dohlepur 1141-1156 ONA
- Bashaluq I. I-Dohlepur 1156-1180 ONA
- Elimun II. I-Dohlepur 1180-1201 ONA
- Sirir-Nasra III. I-Dohlepur 1201-1240 ONA
- Illbashum I. I-Dohlepur 1240-1241 ONA
- Bashakulum I. I-Dohlepur 1241-1242 ONA
- Ur-Menkar I. I-Dohlepur 1242-1243 ONA
- Elimun III. I-Dohlepur 1243 ONA
- Kukumun II. I-Dohlepur 1243-1244 ONA
- Kukumun III. I-Dohlepur 1244-1256 ONA
- Bashakuk-Si I. I-Dohlepur 1256-1288 ONA
- Illbashum II. I-Dohlepur 1288-1313 ONA
- Naghlishibaba II. I-Dohlepur 1313-1341 ONA
- Elimun IV. I-Dohlepur 1341-1379 ONA
- Bashaluq II. I-Dohlepur 1379-1385 ONA
- Bashakuk-Si II. I-Dohlepur 1385-1405 ONA
- Ur-Menkar II. I-Dohlepur 1405-1415 ONA
- Naghlishibaba III. I-Dohlepur 1415-1451 ONA
- Elimun V. I-Dohlepur 1451-1483 ONA
- Illbashum III. I-Dohlepur 1483-1505 ONA
- Bashakuk-Si III. I-Dohlepur 1505-1540 ONA
- Bashaluq III. I-Dohlepur 1540-1551 ONA
- Naghlishibaba IV. I-Dohlepur 1551-1596 ONA
- Kukumun IV. I-Dohlepur 1596-1636 ONA
- Ur-Menkar III. I-Dohlepur 1636-1673 ONA
- Illbashum IV. I-Dohlepur 1673-1707 ONA
- Elimun VI. I-Dohlepur 1707-1737 ONA
- Kullabisara II. I-Dohlepur 1737-1787 ONA
- Bashaluq IV. I-Dohlepur 1787-1803 ONA
- Naghlishibaba V. I-Dohlepur 1803-1853 ONA
- Elimun VII. I-Dohlepur 1853-1862 ONA
- Ur-Menkar IV. I-Dohlepur 1862-1888 ONA
- Illbashum V. I-Dohlepur 1888-1921 ONA
- Kukumun V. I-Dohlepur 1921-1956 ONA
- Kullabisara III. I-Dohlepur 1956-1993 ONA
- Naghlishibaba VI. I-Dohlepur 1993-2033 ONA
- Naghlishibaba VII. I-Dohlepur 2033-2081 ONA
- Illbashum VI. I-Dohlepur 2081-2116 ONA
- Elimun VIII. I-Dohlepur 2116-2144 ONA
- Falls to Moodam through marriage of En-Bal-Nuba III. I-Moodam to the only daughter of Elimun VIII. I-Dohlepur, 2144 ONA
I-Moodam
- Sushanria I. I-Moodam 111-126 ONA
- Sushenenryuware I. I-Moodam 126-180 ONA
- Sushanria II. I-Moodam 180-185 ONA
- Sushanria III. I-Moodam 185-211 ONA
- Sushanria IV. I-Moodam 211-256 ONA
- Sushanria V. I-Moodam 256-290 ONA
- Sushenenryuware II. I-Moodam 290-326 ONA
- Sushanria VI. I-Moodam 326-346 ONA
- Sushenenryuware III. I-Moodam 346-376 ONA
- Sushenenryuware IV. I-Moodam 376-404 ONA
- Sushenenryuware V. I-Moodam 404-446 ONA
- Sushenenryuware VI. I-Moodam 446-493 ONA
- Sushenenryuware VII. I-Moodam 493-527 ONA
- Sushenenryuware VIII. I-Moodam 527-550 ONA
- Susharia VII. I-Moodam 550-580 ONA
- Sushenenryuware IX. I-Moodam 580-612 ONA
- Susharia VIII. I-Moodam 612-654 ONA
- Sushenenryuware X. I-Moodam 654-688 ONA
- Susharia IX. I-Moodam 688-710 ONA
- En-Mer-Kaba I. I-Moodam 710-743 ONA
- En-Melugabal I. I-Moodam 743-759 ONA
- En-Men-Enlili I. I-Moodam 759-789 ONA
- En-Mer-Baba I. I-Moodam 789-808 ONA
- En-Men-Kumu I. I-Moodam 808-840 ONA
- En-Mellem I. I-Moodam 840-882 ONA
- En-Ur-Kish I. I-Moodam 882-916 ONA
- En-Kug-Illi I. I-Moodam 916-946 ONA
- En-Bal-Nuba I. I-Moodam 946-980 ONA
- En-Mer-Anga-Kish I. I-Moodam 980-1011 ONA
- En-Kug-Bakbul I. I-Moodam 1011-1048 ONA
- En-Men-Pille I. I-Moodam 1048-1091 ONA
- En-Kin-Kish I. I-Moodam 1091-1129 ONA
- En-Mer-Bassa I. I-Moodam 1129-1163 ONA*
- En-Mer-Bakdal I. I-Moodam 1163-1206 ONA*
- En-Mer-Anga-Kish II. I-Moodam 1206-1251 ONA
- En-Kin-Kish II. I-Moodam 1251-1286 ONA*
- En-Bal-Nuba II. I-Moodam 1286-1320 ONA*
- En-Mer-Bassa II. I-Moodam 1320-1353 ONA
- En-Mer-Anga-Kish III. I-Moodam 1353-1392 ONA*
- En-Men-Pille II. I-Moodam 1392-1430 ONA*
- En-Kug-Illi II. I-Moodam 1430-1436 ONA
- En-Kug-Bakbul II. I-Moodam 1436-1470 ONA*
- En-Men-Kumu II. I-Moodam 1470-1505 ONA*
- En-Ur-Kish II. I-Moodam 1505-1525 ONA*
- En-Men-Enlili II. I-Moodam 1525-1560 ONA*
- En-Mellem II. I-Moodam 1560-1600 ONA*
- En-Mer-Baba II. I-Moodam 1600-1638 ONA*
- En-Mer-Kaba II. I-Moodam 1638-1676 ONA*
- En-Melugabal II. I-Moodam 1676-1709 ONA*
- En-Kin-Kish III. I-Moodam 1709-1741 ONA
- En-Mellem III. I-Moodam 1741-1767 ONA
- En-Mer-Kaba III. I-Moodam 1767-1806 ONA
- En-Mer-Baba III. I-Moodam 1806-1843 ONA
- En-Men-Kumu III. I-Moodam 1843-1876 ONA
- En-Melugabal III. I-Moodam 1876-1910 ONA
- En-Kug-Bakbul III. I-Moodam 1910-1950 ONA
- En-Men-Enlili III. I-Moodam 1950-1986 ONA
- En-Mer-Anga-Kish IV. I-Moodam 1986-2018 ONA
- En-Men-Pille III. I-Moodam 2018-2060 ONA *
- En-Ur-Kish III. I-Moodam 2060-2099 ONA
- En-Mer-Kaba III. I-Moodam 2099-2126 ONA
- En-Bal-Nuba III. I-Moodam 2126-2144 ONA
I-Dedka
- Vojaydun I. I-Dedka 226-250 ONA
- Vojaydun II. I-Dedka 250-328 ONA
- Vojaydun III. I-Dedka 328-329 ONA
- To the House of Moodam 329 ONA
Moodam
I-Moodam dynasty
- En-Bal-Nuba III. I-Moodam (2126)2144-2159 ONA
- En-Men-Pille IV. I-Moodam 2159-2200 ONA
- Dynasty ends:
"And the House was expelled,for all its good that it had done,yet for evil it was,or so they thought (the people) ,yet they knew not what malignance they brought forward,when they defied the ordeal of the Gods,when seting up their peasent court,where priests,as in times of Chikauba and Sensenhuppa, decided utlimately,for it was uppon them to draw the names from the golden vase.Yet,when people thought it fates own doing,fooled were they by the priests corupt,who soled the thrones to those who gave the most and falsed the ordeal of Chance a great many times, surely.This then,had lasted for half a hundred years."
Yashe-Dangengyu,"Histories and Anecdotes"
Kings Chosen by Lot
- Ithillmun I. I-Moodam 2200-2202 ONA
- En-Men-Tigla I. I-Moodam 2202-2209 ONA
- En-Bal-Nuba IV. I-Moodam 2209-2214 ONA
- En-Mer-Anga-Kish V. I-Moodam 2214-2222 ONA
- En-Kug-Bakbul IV. I-Moodam 2222-2227 ONA
- Ihillmun II. I-Moodam 2227-2230 ONA
- En-Men-Pille V. I-Moodam 2230-2232 ONA
- En-Ur-Kish IV. I-Moodam 2232-2239 ONA
- En-Mer-Anga-Kish VI. I-Moodam 2239-2243 ONA
- En-Men-Tigla II. I-Mooda 2243-2250 ONA
"Yet when at last it came to knowladge,that the son of Enbalnuba (IV) ,who came to be Enmentigla (II) had paid many a silver piece for the crown,as had done his father,the people,when they found it that they were trooly fooled,they stormed the temple of Engannakuta (The God of Fate) and killed the caster of the lot (The Priest) .And ashamed,they counciled in that room (The main altar) and had decided to call back to their place the ones who took that land (The I-Mooda had moved to the former lands of the I-Dohlepur shortly after 2144 ONA) through heritage from Elimun (VIII) I-Dohlepur."
Yashe-Dangengyu,"Histories and Anecdotes"
I-Moodam dynasty (again)
- En-Mer-Anga-Kish VII. I-Moodam 2250-2267 ONA
- En-Men-Pille VI. I-Moodam 2267-2283 ONA
- En-Ur-Kish V. I-Moodam 2283-2303 ONA
- En-Mer-Kaba IV. I-Moodam 2303-2319 ONA
- En-Men-Enlili IV. I-Moodam 2319-2346 ONA
- En-Mer-Anga-Kish VIII. I-Moodam 2346-2390 ONA
- En-Men-Kumu IV. I-Moodam 2390-2441 ONA
- En-Mer-Baba IV. I-Moodam 2441-2476 ONA
- En-Ur-Kish VI. I-Moodam 2476-2505 ONA
- En-Mellem IV. I-Moodam 2505-2543 ONA
- En-Men-Pille VII. I-Moodam 2543-2580 ONA
- En-Men-Kumu V. I-Moodam 2580-2626 ONA
- En-Melugabal IV. I-Moodam 2626-2664 ONA
- En-Ur-Kish VII. I-Moodam 2664-2707 ONA
- En-Men-Enlili V. I-Moodam 2707-2748 ONA
- En-Mellem V. I-Moodam 2748-2789 ONA
- En-Men-Kumu VI. I-Moodam 2789-2836 ONA
- En-Merlugabal I. I-Moodam 2836-2867 ONA
- En-Mer-Baba V. I-Moodam 2867-2901 ONA
- En-Melugabal V. I-Moodam 2901-2939 ONA
- En-Ur-Kish VIII. I-Moodam 2939-2960 ONA
- En-Mer-Anga-Kish IX. I-Moodam 2960-2996 ONA
- En-Kin-Kish IV. I-Moodam 2996-3030 ONA
- En-Men-Enlili VI. I-Moodam 3030-3069 ONA
- En-Melugabal VI. I-Moodam 3069-3105 ONA
- En-Ur-Kish IX. I-Moodam 3105-3143 ONA
- En-Mer-Baba VI. I-Moodam 3143-3181 ONA
- En-Mer-Anga-Kish X. I-Moodam 3181-3210 ONA
- En-Kug-Bakbul V. I-Moodam 3210-3257 ONA
- En-Men-Enlili VII. I-Moodam 3257-3286 ONA
- En-Ur-Kish X. I-Moodam 3286-3314 ONA
- Defeated by Rago The Great 3314 ONA
" And so,as had the Second Anesser (Anexxer) , King in Daako of the Most High (Diako) ,so had come with his herds the heir to this,for in descent of Daako's tribes,the Great Shah of Kymbodia (Rago II) ,and brought the land and devided the land and forged kingdoms in number three,yet all under the reigns of his kin and all in Desh's most noble teritory. "
Yashe-Dangengyu,"Histories and Anecdotes"
Three Thrones of Atheninyara
Central ("Rago") Kingdom of Desh
- Rago The Great 3314-3319 ONA
- Rago III. of Kymbodia and Desh 3319-3320 ONA
- Rago IV. of Desh 3320-3339 ONA (most of this times as an infant)
- Rago V. of Desh (hours) 3339 ONA
- Ragiyo I. of Desh (8 days) 3339 ONA
Kymbodia
Before Rago II.
The Akubuy tribe
- Iltikanum I. of Akubuy 3000-3001 ONA
- Berberkhum I. of Akubuy 3001-3016 ONA
- Damukdul I. of Akubuy 3016-3039 ONA
- Ragiyo I. of Akubuy 3039-3086 ONA
- Ilthikanum II. of Akubuy 3086-3112 ONA
- Ragiyo II. of Akubuy 3112-3146 ONA
- Berkerkhum II. of Akubuy 3146-3178 ONA
- Damukdul II. of Akubuy 3178-3202 ONA
- Ilthikanum III. of Akubuy 3202-3236 ONA
- Ragiyo III. of Akubuy 3236-3259 ONA
- Rago I. of Akubuy 3259-3263 ONA
Akubuy Kingdom
- Rago I. of Akubuy 3263-3288 ONA
- Rago The Great 3288-3290 ONA
Kymbodia (the land of the 60 tribes)
- Rago The Great 3290-3319 ONA
- Rago III. of Kymbodia and Desh 3319 ONA (deposed in absentia by his successor)
- Ragiyo IV. of Kymbodia 3319-3326 ONA
- Rago III. of Kymbodia 3326-3333 ONA
- Ilthikanum IV. of Kymbodia 3333-3337 ONA
- Ragiyo V. of Kymbodia 3337-3342 ONA
- Subdued by Desh 3342 ONA
(Rago) Judaikan
- Rago I. of Judaikan 3314-3329 ONA
- Rago II. of Judaikan 3329-3347 ONA
- Subdued by Desh 3347 ONA
Liberated Desh
- En-Ur-Kish XI. of Desh 3339-3351 ONA
- En-Kug-Bakbul VI. of Desh 3351-3386 ONA
Yathai-Harisi
- Karb'ai Yathuluk I. of Desh 3386-3399 ONA
- Yama'k Samdariah I. of Desh'iya 3399-3426 ONA
- Kamur'ai Alidah of Desh'iya 3426-3454 ONA
- Kamkul Salmuderih of Desh'iya 3454-3488 ONA
- Karb'ai Sennil I. of Desh'iya 3488-3505 ONA
- Kamkul Yaso of Desh'iya 3505-3542 ONA
- Karb'ai Kayybaiyn I. of Desh'iya 3542-3576 ONA
- Kamkul Selmukarkum I. of Desh'iya 3576-3604 ONA
- Anwal Kamkul Admerah I. of Desh'iya 3604-3648 ONA
- Karb'ai Demlurah I. of Desh'iya 3648-3681 ONA
- Yama'k Watay I. of Desh'iya 3681-3722 ONA
- Karb'ai Yathuluk II. of Desh'iya 3722-3750 ONA
- Anwal Kamkul Admerah II. of Desh (3750 ONA) 1 FA (First Age)-60 FA (3809 ONA)
- Karb'ai Kayybaiyn II. of Desh (3809 ONA) 60-93 FA (3842 ONA)
- Karb'ai Sennil II. of Desh (3842 ONA) 93-126 FA (3875 ONA)
- Karb'ai Yathuluk III. of Desh (3875 ONA) 126-150 FA (3899 ONA)
- Anwal Kamkul Admerah III. of Desh (3899 ONA) 150-192 FA (3941 ONA)
- Karb'ai Demlurah II. of Desh (192 FA) 1 SAG (Second Age)-43 SAG (3941-3983 ONA)
- Karb'ai Kayybaiyn III. of Desh (3983 ONA) 43 SAG-83 SAG (4023 ONA)
- Yama'k Watay II. of Desh (4023 ONA) 83-109 SAG (4049 ONA)
- Karb'ai Sennil III. of Desh (4049 ONA) 109-149 SAG (4089 ONA)
- Anwal Kamkul Admerah IV. of Desh (4089 ONA) 149-196 SAG (4136 ONA)
- Kamkul Selmukarkum II. of Desh (4136 ONA) 196-223 SAG (4163 ONA)
- Karb'ai Demlurah III. of Desh 4163-4197 ONA
- Karb'ai Kayybaiyn IV. of Desh 4197-4226 ONA (1600 CE)
- Karb'ai Sennil IV. of Desh (1600 CE) 4226-4259 ONA (1633 CE)
- Yama'k Watay III. of Desh (4259 ONA) 1633-1661 CE (4287 ONA)
- Kamkul Selmukarkum III. of Desh (4287 ONA) 1661-1699 CE (4325 ONA)
- Anwal Kamkul Admerah V. of Desh (4325 ONA) 1699-1725 CE (4351 ONA)
- Karb'ai Yathuluk IV. of Desh (4351 ONA) 1725-1750 CE (4376 ONA)
- Karb'ai Demlurah IV. of Desh (4376 ONA) 1750-1783 CE (4409 ONA)
- Karb'ai Kayybaiyn V. of Desh (4409 ONA) 1783-1823 CE (4449 ONA)
- Karb'ai Sennil V. of Desh (4449 ONA) 1823-1866 CE (4492 ONA)
- Yama'k Watay IV. of Desh (4492 ONA) 1866-1895 CE (4521 ONA)
- Yama'k Samdariah II. of Desh (4521 ONA) 1895-1920 CE (4546 ONA)
- Karb'ai Yathuluk V. of Desh (4546 ONA) 1920-1957 CE (4583 ONA)
- Karb'ai Kayybaiyn VI. of Desh (4583 ONA) 1957-2003
- Karb'ai Demlurah V. of Desh 2003-2004
- Yama'k Samdariah III. of Desh 2004-2007
- Üman of Desh 2007,deposed by the national asembly
West Harisi
A separatist empiere founded by a lesser member of the dynasty:
- Y'nak Yakay of West Harisi 1912-1942
- Yamani'k Semurah of West Harisi 1942-1968
- Y'nak Yakay II. of West Harisi 1968-1971
- subdued by Desh 1971
Note:The Year 2007,in the old calendar is 4633 Of New Age
The Federal States of Desh
A colony of 600 english settlers too control of a small part of land in the harder reachable hill regions with only small local villiages. They constructed several large cities as administrative centers of the various federated "states" (a state had,effecivly,only a few villiages and a forest,or two).They modeled their states after the United States and wished to disintegrate Desh and incorporate its teritories into their own.The state was left alone for a long period by Desh,because it was not seen as a threat.It was under Desh control since 1928 and was anexed in 1949.
Head of State
Because the local population was almost 100 pecrent royalistic,the government could not declare a republic and so declared a monarchy with an elected representative reginign interimly "until a king is chosen".
- Francis Bearinghton 1860-1866
- Colonel John Thomas d'Mélagne 1866-1868
- General Oidipus Clammers 1868-1871,1872
- Burton Smith 1871-1872,1874
- Robert Harrison 1872-1874,1874-1875
- Howard Mackenzie 1875-1877
- Gerard Ellisawen Roberts 1877-1880
- Mamood Yama'k ar-Hastiri 1880-1883,first loccal to become head of state
- Hob Nelson 1883-1884 (usurper/dictator)
- Armand Gouré-Smith 1884-1888
Rajah
After 28 years of "searching for a King",the local population rebelled, instaling its own ruler,who,however changed the former system only midldy.
- Chaovarman I. of The Federated States of Desh ,a local noble of an indian emigrant noble family 1888-1894
- Rajpranjivarman I. of The Federated States of Desh son of Chaovarman I., 1894-1899
- Chaovikramini of The Federated States of Desh ,uncle of Rajpranjivarman ,regent 1899-1901
- Chaovarman II. of The Federated States of Desh son of Chaovikramini,1901-1912
- Rajpranjikumah I. of The Federated States of Desh ,brother of Chaovarman II.,1912-1914
- Chaovarman III. of The Federated States of Desh ,son of Chaovarman II.,1914-1928
- Desh puppet Chaovarman IV. of The Federated States of Desh ,son of Rajpranjikumah I., 1928-1934
- Desh puppet Chaovikramini II. of The Federated States of Desh 1934-1949
- officialy anexed to Desh in 1949
The restored nation
A brief restoration of the nation in a few districts,villaiges and eight larger cities 1960-1975.
Regency
- vacant 1960-1961
Rajah
- General Akhmandrajinjra I. Meshii of Federated Desh usurper February-May 1975.
The state of Gondawa
A part of the Federates States of Desh 1860 ,1942,1945-1946, arguably 1950 (re-icorporated into the teritories of the former state by Desh) and 1960-1962.Right after the restoration,when most of the state teritory was liberated,it oficialy declared independence from the Feerated States.
Emperor
The throne held by a descendant of Indian Mughals
- Akbar I. of Gondawa 1860-1865 with:
- Akbar II. of Gondawa 1860-1862 and:
- Shah Jahan I. of Gondawa 1862-1865-relinquished the succession.
- Humayun of Gondawa 1865-1878
- Jahangir of Gondawa 1878-1879
- Jahandar Shah of Gondawa 1879-1891 and 1909 with:
- Akbar III. of Gondawa 1879-1882
- vacany 1891-1909
- Nikusiyar of Gondawa 1909-1916
- Farrukhsiyar of Gondawa 1916-1925
- Shah Jahan II. of Gondawa 1925-1942 ,1942-1944 with:
- Akbar IV. of Gondawa 1925-1931 and:
- Humayun II. of Gondawa 1925-1932
- Shah Jahan III. of Gondawa 1932-1942
- 1942-1944 vacancy
- Shah Alam of Gondawa 1944-1945 and in 1946
- 1945-1946 vacancy
- Akbar V. of Gondawa 1946-1950
- 1950-1961 vacancy
- Shah Jahan IV. of Gondawa 1961-1962
- Jahangir II. of Gondawa 1962-1969 with:
- Akbar VI. of Gondawa 1962-1964
- Akbar VII. of Gondawa 1969-1978
- Akbar VIII. of Gondawa 1978-1999 (deposed as ruler of an independant state 1991,yet holds the traditional throne of Emperor of Gondawa acording to the 1991 anexation treaty)
- Shah Alam III. of Gondawa (traditional ruler) 1999-2007
- Akbar IX. of Gondawa 2007-
Tsardom of Barr
Revolutionary state established in the north in mostly georgian populated regions in 1869.Defeated and anexed in the Fifth Desh-Barr war in 1949.
- Inhaugus I. Gorisashvili Tsar 1869-1875
- Cleoment Darkopeshvili regent 1875-1886
- Levtev Mirkasashvili regent 1886-1889
- Leo I. Girarishvili regent 1889-1891,Tsar 1891-1896
- Leomeni Saskeshvili regent 1896-1897
- Leo II. Alkemeshvili regent 1897-1903,Tsar 1903-1914
- Cleoment Iparishvili regent 1914-1916
- Leo III. Aradnishvili regent 1916,Tsar 1916-1922
- Ipe Kardonuluv regent 1922-1941
- Tsase Ordonuli regent 1941-1944,Tsar 1944-1949
Exile Government of Barr
The Exile Government held various small teritories throughout 1949-1965, when it became a mere politicaal institution.It was disolved in 1967 when most of its leaders were abducted and imprisoned (or shot) by members of the "Crown Guards".
- Tsase Ordonuli "Tsar and Prime Minister of the Government-in-exile" 1949-1956
- Cleoment,Count Ipashkavilli "Chief of Government" 1956-1967