Difference between revisions of "Government of Jey"
From NSwiki, the NationStates encyclopedia.
m (→International Branch) |
m |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
(The (UN) tag designates a representative that is a member of the [[Government of Jey#JUNR|JUNR]]) | (The (UN) tag designates a representative that is a member of the [[Government of Jey#JUNR|JUNR]]) | ||
− | (The listing of | + | (The listing of HOJRs is now updated and congruent with the results of the 4163 Election. Next Election: 4165: JE) |
=== States === | === States === | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| align=center | Aboria | | align=center | Aboria | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Helen McGibbons | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Helen McGibbons | ||
− | | bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | Rep. | + | | bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | Rep. Poulsh Varish |
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Alsie Petroliv | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Alsie Petroliv | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Davus MacRonis | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Davus MacRonis | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Sextuso Oliaron | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Sextuso Oliaron | ||
− | | bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | Rep. | + | | bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | Rep. Salan Alaftze |
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | Aidel | | align=center | Aidel | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Socc Usarun | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Socc Usarun | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Halal Refers | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Halal Refers | ||
− | | bgcolor=orange align=center | | + | | bgcolor=orange align=center | Rep. Agar Varrison |
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | Atheia | | align=center | Atheia | ||
| bgcolor=#FF6666 align=center | Ex. Bebo Ferland | | bgcolor=#FF6666 align=center | Ex. Bebo Ferland | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Sec., (Dep. Pres. UN) Rep. [[Vance Aceon]] | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Sec., (Dep. Pres. UN) Rep. [[Vance Aceon]] | ||
− | | bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | Rep. | + | | bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | (UN) Rep. Foce Fetche |
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | Buron | | align=center | Buron | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Een Lorn | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Een Lorn | ||
− | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. | + | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Weteid Ironil |
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Ager Uriah | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Ager Uriah | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | Bynarm | | align=center | Bynarm | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Petre Hilso | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Petre Hilso | ||
− | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. | + | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Andersol Warents |
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Hij Cliftop | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Hij Cliftop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | Camerown | | align=center | Camerown | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Scott Owncarm | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Scott Owncarm | ||
− | | bgcolor= | + | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Joil Carshon |
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Vercon MacHeefton | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Vercon MacHeefton | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | Ex. Marlyle Tyms | | bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | Ex. Marlyle Tyms | ||
| bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | Rep. Sedfil Popuj | | bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | Rep. Sedfil Popuj | ||
− | | bgcolor= | + | | bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | Rep. Locale Tilmis |
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | Cuvil | | align=center | Cuvil | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Melesa Xani | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Melesa Xani | ||
− | | bgcolor= | + | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Cal Oman |
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Openilmar Volijarez | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Openilmar Volijarez | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | Ex. Dunom L. Samptos | | bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | Ex. Dunom L. Samptos | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Jamel Harisol | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Jamel Harisol | ||
− | | bgcolor= | + | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Ien Biviens |
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | Exis Isle | | align=center | Exis Isle | ||
| bgcolor=#FF6666 align=center | Ex. Casie MacRowand | | bgcolor=#FF6666 align=center | Ex. Casie MacRowand | ||
− | | bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | | + | | bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | Dr., Rep. Emil Sdoku |
− | | bgcolor= | + | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | (UN) Rep. Duston McCouvers |
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | Fargathe | | align=center | Fargathe | ||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Cursuri Loi | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Cursuri Loi | ||
| bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | Rep. Santhal Balshie | | bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | Rep. Santhal Balshie | ||
− | | bgcolor= | + | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Ohrirs Els |
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | Freta | | align=center | Freta | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Hellis Orison | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Hellis Orison | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Raidol Cunning | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Raidol Cunning | ||
− | | bgcolor=# | + | | bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | Rep. Fartra Alschuvo |
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | Futor | | align=center | Futor | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| bgcolor=#FF6666 align=center | Ex. Claia Sana-Barath | | bgcolor=#FF6666 align=center | Ex. Claia Sana-Barath | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Shela Purold | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Shela Purold | ||
− | | bgcolor= | + | | bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | Rep. Remin Talison |
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | Hiro | | align=center | Hiro | ||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Polisin Gurderono | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Polisin Gurderono | ||
| bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | Rep. Fortons Seweri | | bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | Rep. Fortons Seweri | ||
− | | bgcolor=# | + | | bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | Rep. Qarat Nafils |
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | Lanfia | | align=center | Lanfia | ||
Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Jenifa Warrenth | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Jenifa Warrenth | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Hona Desta | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Hona Desta | ||
− | | bgcolor=# | + | | bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | (UN) Rep. Homa Sale |
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | Orion | | align=center | Orion | ||
| bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | Ex. Matir Buchanon | | bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | Ex. Matir Buchanon | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Reeta Jilon | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Reeta Jilon | ||
− | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | | + | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Halon Elix |
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | Orr | | align=center | Orr | ||
Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
| align=center | Pambol | | align=center | Pambol | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Larios Fogeth | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Larios Fogeth | ||
− | | bgcolor=#CCCC99 align=center | | + | | bgcolor=#CCCC99 align=center | Rep. Hal Cvaer |
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Dosern Axel | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Dosern Axel | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
| align=center | Poolon | | align=center | Poolon | ||
| bgcolor=lightgreen align=center | Ex. Nickolar Khalioulin | | bgcolor=lightgreen align=center | Ex. Nickolar Khalioulin | ||
− | | bgcolor=#FF6666 align=center | Rep. Nena Deil | + | | bgcolor=#FF6666 align=center | (UN) Rep. Nena Deil |
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Bouthe Quait | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Bouthe Quait | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Swen Lethal | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Swen Lethal | ||
| bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | Rep. Dero Liazol | | bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | Rep. Dero Liazol | ||
− | | bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | | + | | bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | Rep. Zelario Cano |
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | Quitae | | align=center | Quitae | ||
Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Cleoana Irek | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Cleoana Irek | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Thous Sefter | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Thous Sefter | ||
− | | bgcolor=#FF6666 align=center | | + | | bgcolor=#FF6666 align=center | Rep. Toms Olan |
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | Requisite | | align=center | Requisite | ||
Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
| align=center | Ronmb | | align=center | Ronmb | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Sarque Piconte | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Sarque Piconte | ||
− | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | | + | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Caron Bilco |
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Mendact Kolsojn | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Mendact Kolsojn | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Betor Kilsen | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Betor Kilsen | ||
| bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | Rep. Twon Leothon | | bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | Rep. Twon Leothon | ||
− | | bgcolor= | + | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | (UN) Rep. Nien DiCalez |
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | Saolort | | align=center | Saolort | ||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| align=center | Taccorbi | | align=center | Taccorbi | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Evoy Roules | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Evoy Roules | ||
− | | bgcolor= | + | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Dr., Rep. Sartok Azchven |
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Dr., Rep. Hertha Donsorra | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Dr., Rep. Hertha Donsorra | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 374: | Line 374: | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Togo Bono | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Togo Bono | ||
| bgcolor=lightgreen align=center | Rep. Firt Dorun | | bgcolor=lightgreen align=center | Rep. Firt Dorun | ||
− | | bgcolor= | + | | bgcolor=lightgreen align=center | (UN) Rep. Zaca Frueva |
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | Tormil | | align=center | Tormil | ||
Line 404: | Line 404: | ||
| bgcolor=#FF6666 align=center | Ex. Lopim Kolift | | bgcolor=#FF6666 align=center | Ex. Lopim Kolift | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Busk Peoplep | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Busk Peoplep | ||
− | | bgcolor= | + | | bgcolor=lightgreen align=center | (UN) Rep. Menda Mensa |
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | Ven | | align=center | Ven | ||
| bgcolor=#CCFFFF align=center | Ex. Bobby "Que" Cortes | | bgcolor=#CCFFFF align=center | Ex. Bobby "Que" Cortes | ||
− | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | | + | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Dr., Rep. Lawson Surr |
| bgcolor=#FF6666 align=center | Rep. Zeetha Burtor | | bgcolor=#FF6666 align=center | Rep. Zeetha Burtor | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
| bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Ric Zeeotirburn | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Ex. Ric Zeeotirburn | ||
| bgcolor=#FF6666 align=center | Rep. Ert Aesthon | | bgcolor=#FF6666 align=center | Rep. Ert Aesthon | ||
− | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Nexol Foron | + | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | (UN) Rep. Nexol Foron |
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | Xan | | align=center | Xan | ||
Line 448: | Line 448: | ||
| align=center | Zyzz | | align=center | Zyzz | ||
| bgcolor=lightgreen align=center | Ex. La'O Warsor | | bgcolor=lightgreen align=center | Ex. La'O Warsor | ||
− | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | | + | | bgcolor=lightblue align=center | Rep. Fon Dulo |
− | | bgcolor=lightgreen align=center | | + | | bgcolor=lightgreen align=center | Rep. Budi Werth |
|} | |} | ||
Line 460: | Line 460: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| Bovoin Territory (Territory A) | |align=center| Bovoin Territory (Territory A) | ||
− | |bgcolor=lightblue align=center| Rep. Conici Voros | + | |bgcolor=lightblue align=center| (UN) Rep. Conici Voros |
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| Shedan Territory (Territory B) | |align=center| Shedan Territory (Territory B) | ||
− | |bgcolor=lightblue align=center| Rep. Mla Alaeo | + | |bgcolor=lightblue align=center| (UN) Rep. Mla Alaeo |
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| Kalacin Territory (Territory C) | |align=center| Kalacin Territory (Territory C) | ||
Line 526: | Line 526: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| UN Representative | |align=center| UN Representative | ||
− | |bgcolor=# | + | |bgcolor=#FFFF66 align=center| [[Paldric Lyons]] |
− | |align=center| | + | |align=center| Not Yet Designated |
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| UN Representative | |align=center| UN Representative | ||
− | |bgcolor= | + | |bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center| [[Philo Caron]] |
− | |align=center| | + | |align=center| Not Yet Designated |
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| UN Representative | |align=center| UN Representative | ||
− | |bgcolor=lightblue align=center| | + | |bgcolor=lightblue align=center| Duston McCouvers |
− | |align=center| | + | |align=center| Not Yet Designated |
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| UN Representative | |align=center| UN Representative | ||
− | |bgcolor= | + | |bgcolor=lightblue align=center| Nien DiCalez |
− | |align=center| | + | |align=center| Not Yet Designated |
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| UN Representative | |align=center| UN Representative | ||
− | |bgcolor= | + | |bgcolor=lightgreen align=center| Zaca Frueva |
− | |align=center| | + | |align=center| Not Yet Designated |
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| UN Representative | |align=center| UN Representative | ||
− | |bgcolor= | + | |bgcolor=lightblue align=center| Nexol Foron |
− | |align=center| | + | |align=center| Not Yet Designated |
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| UN Representative | |align=center| UN Representative | ||
− | |bgcolor=# | + | |bgcolor=#DDDDDD align=center| Warren Baytes |
− | |align=center| | + | |align=center| Not Yet Designated |
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| UN Representative | |align=center| UN Representative | ||
− | |bgcolor= | + | |bgcolor=#FF6666 align=center| Nena Deil |
− | |align=center| | + | |align=center| Not Yet Designated |
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| UN Representative | |align=center| UN Representative | ||
− | |bgcolor= | + | |bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center| Foce Fetche |
− | |align=center| | + | |align=center| Not Yet Designated |
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| UN Representative | |align=center| UN Representative | ||
− | |bgcolor=# | + | |bgcolor=#CC99FF align=center | Homa Sale |
− | |align=center| | + | |align=center| Not Yet Designated |
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| UN Representative | |align=center| UN Representative | ||
− | |bgcolor=lightblue align=center| | + | |bgcolor=lightblue align=center| Conici Voros |
− | |align=center| | + | |align=center| Not Yet Designated |
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| UN Representative | |align=center| UN Representative | ||
− | |bgcolor= | + | |bgcolor=lightblue align=center| Mla Alaeo |
− | |align=center| | + | |align=center| Not Yet Designated |
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| UN Representative | |align=center| UN Representative | ||
− | |bgcolor= | + | |bgcolor=lightgreen align=center| Menda Mensa |
− | |align=center| | + | |align=center| Not Yet Designated |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:39, 2 August 2007
The Government of Jey is composed of five branches: the Presidential, Executive, Legislative, Judicial, and International Branches. The citizens listed in this page comprise the whole of the national government of Jey. Regional, state, municiple, and local governments also exist.
Background colors represent the citizens' political party.
Contents
Presidential Branch
Title | Name |
---|---|
Emperor of the Allied Empire of Jey | Emperor, Dr., Sec., Ex., (Pres. UN) Rep., (Pres.) JA, CG, Drew Domz, MHJ., Esq. |
Deputy Emperor of the Allied Empire of Jey | Dep. Emperor, Dr., Sec., Hal O'Brien |
Head Executive of the JE | Sec., Ex., Dr. Ty Orr |
Speaker of the HOJR | Dr. Sec., (Dep. Pres. UN) Rep. Vance Aceon |
Secretary of State | Sec. Juail Oranjos |
Secretary of War | Sec. Kelov Buctrain |
Secretary of Defense and the Interior | Sec. Anita Gil |
Secretary of Justice | Sec. Cromalakof Sangtonis |
Secretary of Commerce | Sec. Petor Fuliks |
Secretary of Education | Sec. Seyanna Illkis |
Secretary of Labor | Sec. Dosho Mah |
Secretary of Health and Human Services | Sec. Evanil Lason |
Secretary of Transportation | Sec. Robeti Garns |
Secretary of Security | Sec. Hapolo Varaccoli |
Secretary of the Treasury | Sec. Yourni Warnsorlu |
Executive and Legislative Branches
(The (UN) tag designates a representative that is a member of the JUNR)
(The listing of HOJRs is now updated and congruent with the results of the 4163 Election. Next Election: 4165: JE)
States
State | Executive | Representative A | Representative B |
---|---|---|---|
Aboria | Ex. Helen McGibbons | Rep. Poulsh Varish | Rep. Alsie Petroliv |
Achronis | Ex. Davus MacRonis | Rep. Sextuso Oliaron | Rep. Salan Alaftze |
Aidel | Ex. Socc Usarun | Rep. Halal Refers | Rep. Agar Varrison |
Atheia | Ex. Bebo Ferland | Sec., (Dep. Pres. UN) Rep. Vance Aceon | (UN) Rep. Foce Fetche |
Buron | Ex. Een Lorn | Rep. Weteid Ironil | Rep. Ager Uriah |
Bynarm | Ex. Petre Hilso | Rep. Andersol Warents | Rep. Hij Cliftop |
Camerown | Ex. Scott Owncarm | Rep. Joil Carshon | Rep. Vercon MacHeefton |
Checon | Ex. Marlyle Tyms | Rep. Sedfil Popuj | Rep. Locale Tilmis |
Cuvil | Ex. Melesa Xani | Rep. Cal Oman | Rep. Openilmar Volijarez |
Dalgracin | Ex. Rocco Eartol | Rep. Busto Verichi | Rep. Waol Halacont |
Dargraco | Ex. Valeia Bues | Rep. Sewet Yurrit | Rep. Sevon Olio |
Domz | Ex. Drew Domz | (Pres. UN) Rep. Drew Domz | Rep. Joson Wonton |
Duro | Ex. Davi Belsi | Rep. Fesla Idiocrat | Rep. Lleeah Jonils |
Effonia | Ex. Dunom L. Samptos | Rep. Jamel Harisol | Rep. Ien Biviens |
Exis Isle | Ex. Casie MacRowand | Dr., Rep. Emil Sdoku | (UN) Rep. Duston McCouvers |
Fargathe | Ex. Nebadar Metheopanils | Rep. Johans Ulof | Rep. Aniz Deef |
Feerlon | Ex. Cursuri Loi | Rep. Santhal Balshie | Rep. Ohrirs Els |
Freta | Ex. Hellis Orison | Rep. Raidol Cunning | Rep. Fartra Alschuvo |
Futor | Ex. Anron Balix | Rep. Poliut Foorloght | Rep. Dufut Juliot |
Gairon | Ex. Jorgil Kykendie | Rep. Dauger Opelon | Rep. Rewrese Tyol |
Gahar | Ex. Ipol Nill | Rep. Fortim Dees | Rep. Jolym Lemen |
Gayeit | Ex. Bens Tatorin | Rep. Thomand Qurat | Rep. Incaris Wax |
Ghosul | Ex. Andrea Cosil | Rep. Conqe Tonk | Rep. Qal Harin |
Guba | Ex. Claia Sana-Barath | Rep. Shela Purold | Rep. Remin Talison |
Hiro | Ex. Convel Sanjos | Rep. Jok Resteloco | Rep. Belli Opo |
Hyznelvania | Ex. Ernus Recielevtu | Rep. Ages Reight | Rep. Helena Orgois |
Ionicalia | Ex. Dimes Nickael | Rep. Iraz Femdil | Rep. Leeza Duchscherer |
Isle of Beson | Ex. Migel Ahern | Rep. Landos Io | Rep. Seza Lebo |
Jillournia | Ex. Gillian Tozsczeleczki | Rep. Bily Greolech | Rep. Georgial Caccario |
Kaivo | Ex., Dr. Restoa Weston, Esq. | Rep. Timan Lienharm | Rep. Troman Goejen |
Kym | Ex. Honius Ilko | Rep. Daniella Purnoffical | Rep. Georg Jisox |
Koupina | Ex. Polisin Gurderono | Rep. Fortons Seweri | Rep. Qarat Nafils |
Lanfia | Ex. Dante Kent | Rep. Lendi Riid | Rep. Torrolit Jericom |
Loel | Ex. Oris Burtruen | Rep. Faar Ghram | Rep. Risim Belco |
Mondaccicio | Ex. Bansiop Ji'Faloj | Rep. Achov Houl | Rep. Petrol Iis |
Mordenelli | Ex. Alsion Urtop | Rep. Don Jhargot | Rep. Gonu Fallia |
Narque | Ex. Yuolox Brifften | Rep. Valiro Gregon | Rep. Lux Vendellia |
New Jeca | Ex. Burtot Mandeleczenev | Rep. Polis Shuun | Rep. Latir Olivia |
Nurmolur | Ex. Grevo Derloc | Rep. Phoma Getrea | Rep. Kyol Purro |
Oaathe | Ex. Jenifa Warrenth | Rep. Hona Desta | (UN) Rep. Homa Sale |
Orion | Ex. Matir Buchanon | Rep. Reeta Jilon | Rep. Halon Elix |
Orr | Sec., Ex., Dr. Ty Orr | Rep. Sexen Youvito | Rep. Minijal Ralix |
Oscheeth | Ex. Porlt Hitrouges | (UN) Rep. Philo Caron | Rep. Evorm Misters |
Pambol | Ex. Larios Fogeth | Rep. Hal Cvaer | Rep. Dosern Axel |
Panagela | Ex. Dennis Alledicci | Rep. Seen Telatol | Rep. Wika Wifers |
Pcarth | Ex. Jalo Scolarin | Rep. Houil Reba | Rep. Spyot Dectervine |
Peonovalic | Ex. Effugo Talix | Rep. Tenet Freeb | Rep. Consul Achoinivale |
Poolon | Ex. Nickolar Khalioulin | (UN) Rep. Nena Deil | Rep. Bouthe Quait |
Portez | Ex. Swen Lethal | Rep. Dero Liazol | Rep. Zelario Cano |
Quitae | Ex. Raycroft Reignse | Rep. Louth Cerna | Rep. Colson Jujon |
Recaria | Ex. Cleoana Irek | Rep. Thous Sefter | Rep. Toms Olan |
Requisite | Ex. Silia Borogne | Rep. Theon Teheorb | Rep. Xando Teneth |
Reroown | Ex. Exon Swali | Rep. Tues Rert | Rep. Tefy Fila |
Ronmb | Ex. Sarque Piconte | Rep. Caron Bilco | Rep. Mendact Kolsojn |
Roque | Ex. Betor Kilsen | Rep. Twon Leothon | (UN) Rep. Nien DiCalez |
Saolort | Ex. Imposia Ortin | Rep. Didol Inicor | Rep. Hillsop Nerma |
Sene | Ex. Waret McShuron | Rep. Slyde Warrom | Rep. Steppe Darson |
Taccorbi | Ex. Evoy Roules | Dr., Rep. Sartok Azchven | Dr., Rep. Hertha Donsorra |
Televar | Ex. Sensa Litations | Rep. Eighton Adso | Rep. Hyr Herra |
Tope | Ex. Togo Bono | Rep. Firt Dorun | (UN) Rep. Zaca Frueva |
Tormil | Ex. Orpol Geoplan | Rep. Oth Byrnes | Rep. Popil Opes |
Tuttorio | Ex. Venas Ducherer | Rep. Obsectio Vons | (UN) Rep. Warren Baytes |
Tuzim | Ex. Tebas Derinks | Rep. Afer Turno | Rep. Carth Meyern |
Uria | Ex. Xecas Warton | Rep. Swil Peason | Rep. Yuri Cancar |
Uz | Ex. Zolofe Tetterania | Rep. Mesante Geferth | Rep. Pariative Yearns |
Valen | Ex. Lopim Kolift | Rep. Busk Peoplep | (UN) Rep. Menda Mensa |
Ven | Ex. Bobby "Que" Cortes | Dr., Rep. Lawson Surr | Rep. Zeetha Burtor |
Vuroiloso | Ex. Fecer Yveft | Rep. Sedercal Lokifle | Rep. Zaxathan Werdefa |
Warp | Ex. Pew L'Mores | Rep. Hanoul Vecansil | Rep. Granto Yvantivineea |
Westaria | Ex. Julo Harannis | Rep. Wertil Hujols | Rep. Hiol Keel |
Wurrot | Ex. Ric Zeeotirburn | Rep. Ert Aesthon | (UN) Rep. Nexol Foron |
Xan | Ex. Danea Yartorn | Rep. Geranda Groot | Rep. Sedan Terr |
Yalae | Ex. Scron Torton | Rep. Avon Tilco | Rep. Czonera Reton |
Yamur | Ex. Yaquinta Scheledoros | Rep. Acco Gels | Rep. Quob Bifil |
Zyzz | Ex. La'O Warsor | Rep. Fon Dulo | Rep. Budi Werth |
Territories
Territory | Representative |
---|---|
Bovoin Territory (Territory A) | (UN) Rep. Conici Voros |
Shedan Territory (Territory B) | (UN) Rep. Mla Alaeo |
Kalacin Territory (Territory C) | (UN) Rep. Paldric Lyons |
Judicial Branch
Title | Name |
---|---|
Most Honorable Judge (MHJ) | Drew Domz |
Honorable Judge (HJ) | Marcus Kielful |
Honorable Judge (HJ) | Wandi Fortuna |
Honorable Judge (HJ) | Gregori Valshaft |
Honorable Judge (HJ) | Daliela Bygs |
Honorable Judge (HJ) | Rikec Shifton |
Honorable Judge (HJ) | Jacobs Baltroven |
Honorable Judge (HJ) | Philop Porrupti |
Honorable Judge (HJ) | Silvo Ryder |
Honorable Judge (HJ) | Honus Dreidor |
International Branch
JUNR
Title | Name | Duty |
---|---|---|
Presiding UN Representative | Drew Domz | Vote Casting, Presidential Duties |
Deputy Presiding UN Representative | Vance Aceon | Ambassador to the General Assembly, Vice Presidential Duties |
UN Representative | Paldric Lyons | Not Yet Designated |
UN Representative | Philo Caron | Not Yet Designated |
UN Representative | Duston McCouvers | Not Yet Designated |
UN Representative | Nien DiCalez | Not Yet Designated |
UN Representative | Zaca Frueva | Not Yet Designated |
UN Representative | Nexol Foron | Not Yet Designated |
UN Representative | Warren Baytes | Not Yet Designated |
UN Representative | Nena Deil | Not Yet Designated |
UN Representative | Foce Fetche | Not Yet Designated |
UN Representative | Homa Sale | Not Yet Designated |
UN Representative | Conici Voros | Not Yet Designated |
UN Representative | Mla Alaeo | Not Yet Designated |
UN Representative | Menda Mensa | Not Yet Designated |
Head Ambassadors
Title | Name |
---|---|
Presiding Jevian Ambassador | Drew Domz |
Head Jevian Ambassador to the North | Fort Pelione |
Head Jevian Ambassador to the South | Kins Voht |
Head Jevian Ambassador to the East | Ninbe Monsuri |
Head Jevian Ambassador to the West | Subtis Putorn |
The Allied Empire of Jey | ||
---|---|---|
Main article: Jey | ||
Major cities: Domz City, Universitus | ||
Cultural Information: Jevian Culture, Jevian Language, English, Latin, Church of Jey, Jevian Mythology, Jevian National Anthem | ||
Governmental Information: Jevian Government, Empirical Democracy, Jey and the United Nations, Drew Domz, Vance Aceon, Philo Caron, Paldric Lyons | ||
Administrative Information: Jevian Military, States of Jey, Territories of Jey, The Grenevan Territories, Jevianism, Jevian Justice | ||
Historical Information: Domz War, Treaty of Qualo, The Peace of Domz, Treaty of Caxilan | ||
Miscellaneous: Jeya (currency), .jey, Jevian Flag, Jevian Red Cross, Jevian Years, UNRFTA, Other articles within Category:Jey |