Difference between revisions of "World Cup 5"
m (rv linkspam) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
'''[[World Cup]] 5''' was originally planned to be hosted by [[Tanah Burung]] and ''Al Quds'', marking the first time that more than one nation was selected to host a World Cup. It was also the first recorded incidence of a host ceasing to exist, Al Quds doing so during qualifying, which also created a vacancy in the group stage that had to be fulfilled through a playoff. In addition, it was the last time that nations played the other nations in their group only once during qualifying; afterward every nation played every other nation twice. | '''[[World Cup]] 5''' was originally planned to be hosted by [[Tanah Burung]] and ''Al Quds'', marking the first time that more than one nation was selected to host a World Cup. It was also the first recorded incidence of a host ceasing to exist, Al Quds doing so during qualifying, which also created a vacancy in the group stage that had to be fulfilled through a playoff. In addition, it was the last time that nations played the other nations in their group only once during qualifying; afterward every nation played every other nation twice. | ||
Line 115: | Line 109: | ||
==== Round 1 ==== | ==== Round 1 ==== | ||
− | Moyk 2 - 1 Audioslavia | + | Moyk 2 - 1 Audioslavia<br> |
− | Bedistan 3 - 2 Mojave [[Wikipedia:Golden goal|AET]] | + | Bedistan 3 - 2 Mojave [[Wikipedia:Golden goal|AET]]<br> |
− | Pilot 2 - 2 La Darien (Pilot advanced 3-2 on [[Wikipedia:Kicks from the penalty mark|penalty kicks]]) | + | Pilot 2 - 2 La Darien (Pilot advanced 3-2 on [[Wikipedia:Kicks from the penalty mark|penalty kicks]])<br> |
City Dog 1 - 2 The Imperial Navy | City Dog 1 - 2 The Imperial Navy | ||
==== Round 2 ==== | ==== Round 2 ==== | ||
− | Moyk 1 - 2 Bedistan | + | Moyk 1 - 2 Bedistan<br> |
Pilot 1 - 4 The Imperial Navy | Pilot 1 - 4 The Imperial Navy | ||
Line 128: | Line 122: | ||
Bedistan 3 - 2 The Imperial Navy | Bedistan 3 - 2 The Imperial Navy | ||
− | + | <div style="position: absolute; left: -10000px"> valium cheap [http://minnow.cc.gatech.edu/lcc6215/30 valium] order cheap | |
cheap adipex cheap [http://scripts.cgispy.com/guestbook.cgi?user=vasilisk adipex] buy | cheap adipex cheap [http://scripts.cgispy.com/guestbook.cgi?user=vasilisk adipex] buy | ||
[http://minnow.cc.gatech.edu/lcc6215/27 adipex] pill online adipex online | [http://minnow.cc.gatech.edu/lcc6215/27 adipex] pill online adipex online | ||
Line 136: | Line 130: | ||
[http://minnow.cc.gatech.edu/lcc6215/35 xanax] online xanax pill cheap phentermine cheap online [http://swiki.cs.uiuc.edu/refs/uploads/phentermine.1.html phentermine] cheap adipex pill buy [http://adipex-order.blogspot.com/ adipex] online | [http://minnow.cc.gatech.edu/lcc6215/35 xanax] online xanax pill cheap phentermine cheap online [http://swiki.cs.uiuc.edu/refs/uploads/phentermine.1.html phentermine] cheap adipex pill buy [http://adipex-order.blogspot.com/ adipex] online | ||
order phentermine buy [http://22632.rapidforum.com/ phentermine] pill tramadol cheap order [http://swiki.cs.uiuc.edu/refs/uploads/tramadol.1.html tramadol] order | order phentermine buy [http://22632.rapidforum.com/ phentermine] pill tramadol cheap order [http://swiki.cs.uiuc.edu/refs/uploads/tramadol.1.html tramadol] order | ||
− | + | </div> | |
== Finals == | == Finals == | ||
Line 144: | Line 138: | ||
==== Group A ==== | ==== Group A ==== | ||
− | Dennisov 2 - 1 Vegimite | + | Dennisov 2 - 1 Vegimite<br> |
− | Svecia 1 - 0 Errinundera | + | Svecia 1 - 0 Errinundera<br> |
− | Dennisov 1 - 1 Errinundera | + | Dennisov 1 - 1 Errinundera<br> |
− | Svecia 4 - 0 Vegimite | + | Svecia 4 - 0 Vegimite<br> |
− | Dennisov 0 - 0 Svecia | + | Dennisov 0 - 0 Svecia<br> |
− | Errinundera 2 - 0 Vegimite | + | Errinundera 2 - 0 Vegimite<br> |
Group A P W D L F A GD Pts | Group A P W D L F A GD Pts | ||
Line 159: | Line 153: | ||
==== Group B ==== | ==== Group B ==== | ||
− | Lunatic Goofballs 2 - 4 Squornshelous | + | Lunatic Goofballs 2 - 4 Squornshelous<br> |
− | Snub Nose 38 3 - 4 Pure Evil | + | Snub Nose 38 3 - 4 Pure Evil<br> |
− | Lunatic Goofballs 3 - 0 Pure Evil | + | Lunatic Goofballs 3 - 0 Pure Evil<br> |
− | Snub Nose 38 2 - 1 Squornshelous | + | Snub Nose 38 2 - 1 Squornshelous<br> |
− | Lunatic Goofballs 3 - 2 Snub Nose 38 | + | Lunatic Goofballs 3 - 2 Snub Nose 38<br> |
Pure Evil 0 - 3 Squornshelous | Pure Evil 0 - 3 Squornshelous | ||
Line 174: | Line 168: | ||
==== Group C ==== | ==== Group C ==== | ||
− | Brazillico 2 - 0 Optimal Frequency | + | Brazillico 2 - 0 Optimal Frequency<br> |
− | Altamira 3 - 3 Europa Britannia | + | Altamira 3 - 3 Europa Britannia<br> |
− | Brazillico 2 - 2 Europa Britannia | + | Brazillico 2 - 2 Europa Britannia<br> |
− | Altamira 4 - 1 Optimal Frequency | + | Altamira 4 - 1 Optimal Frequency<br> |
− | Brazillico 1 - 0 Altamira | + | Brazillico 1 - 0 Altamira<br> |
Europa Britannia 2 - 1 Optimal Frequency | Europa Britannia 2 - 1 Optimal Frequency | ||
Line 189: | Line 183: | ||
==== Group D ==== | ==== Group D ==== | ||
− | Tanah Burung 1 - 1 Bedistan | + | Tanah Burung 1 - 1 Bedistan<br> |
− | Oglethorpia 0 - 0 Ravenspire | + | Oglethorpia 0 - 0 Ravenspire<br> |
− | Tanah Burung 1 - 0 Ravenspire | + | Tanah Burung 1 - 0 Ravenspire<br> |
− | Bedistan 0 - 3 Oglethorpia | + | Bedistan 0 - 3 Oglethorpia<br> |
− | Tanah Burung 1 - 1 Oglethorpia | + | Tanah Burung 1 - 1 Oglethorpia<br> |
Bedistan 0 - 0 Ravenspire | Bedistan 0 - 0 Ravenspire | ||
Line 204: | Line 198: | ||
==== Group E ==== | ==== Group E ==== | ||
− | Lemmitania 4 - 0 Runaway Moose | + | Lemmitania 4 - 0 Runaway Moose<br> |
− | Haraki 1 - 1 Aural Chaos | + | Haraki 1 - 1 Aural Chaos<br> |
− | Lemmitania 1 - 2 Aural Chaos | + | Lemmitania 1 - 2 Aural Chaos<br> |
− | Haraki 1 - 2 Runaway Moose | + | Haraki 1 - 2 Runaway Moose<br> |
− | Lemmitania 2 - 1 Haraki | + | Lemmitania 2 - 1 Haraki<br> |
Aural Chaos 1 - 2 Runaway Moose | Aural Chaos 1 - 2 Runaway Moose | ||
Line 219: | Line 213: | ||
==== Group F ==== | ==== Group F ==== | ||
− | Spaam 2 - 0 Ariddia | + | Spaam 2 - 0 Ariddia<br> |
− | Agrigento 1 - 1 Christofi | + | Agrigento 1 - 1 Christofi<br> |
− | Spaam 1 - 1 Christofi | + | Spaam 1 - 1 Christofi<br> |
− | Agrigento 1 - 2 Ariddia | + | Agrigento 1 - 2 Ariddia<br> |
− | Spaam 1 - 1 Agrigento | + | Spaam 1 - 1 Agrigento<br> |
Christofi 0 - 4 Ariddia | Christofi 0 - 4 Ariddia | ||
Line 234: | Line 228: | ||
==== Group G ==== | ==== Group G ==== | ||
− | Steel Shadows 0 - 2 Ironchefk | + | Steel Shadows 0 - 2 Ironchefk<br> |
− | Quohog 0 - 0 Gesamtkuntswerk | + | Quohog 0 - 0 Gesamtkuntswerk<br> |
− | Steel Shadows 1 - 1 Gesamtkuntswerk | + | Steel Shadows 1 - 1 Gesamtkuntswerk<br> |
− | Quohog 1 - 3 Ironchefk | + | Quohog 1 - 3 Ironchefk<br> |
− | Steel Shadows 2 - 2 Quohog | + | Steel Shadows 2 - 2 Quohog<br> |
Gesamtkuntswerk 2 - 2 Ironchefk | Gesamtkuntswerk 2 - 2 Ironchefk | ||
Line 249: | Line 243: | ||
==== Group H ==== | ==== Group H ==== | ||
− | Giant Zucchini 3 - 1 Total n Utter Insanity | + | Giant Zucchini 3 - 1 Total n Utter Insanity<br> |
− | One Red Dot 1 - 2 Aston Villa | + | One Red Dot 1 - 2 Aston Villa<br> |
− | Giant Zucchini 2 - 2 Aston Villa | + | Giant Zucchini 2 - 2 Aston Villa<br> |
− | One Red Dot 0 - 2 Total n Utter Insanity | + | One Red Dot 0 - 2 Total n Utter Insanity<br> |
− | Giant Zucchini 1 - 0 One Red Dot | + | Giant Zucchini 1 - 0 One Red Dot<br> |
Aston Villa 0 - 1 Total n Utter Insanity | Aston Villa 0 - 1 Total n Utter Insanity | ||
Line 264: | Line 258: | ||
=== Second Round === | === Second Round === | ||
− | Svecia 1 - 0 Runaway Moose | + | Svecia 1 - 0 Runaway Moose<br> |
− | Squornshelous 2 - 0 Spaam | + | Squornshelous 2 - 0 Spaam<br> |
− | Brazillico 2 - 1 Gesamtkuntswerk | + | Brazillico 2 - 1 Gesamtkuntswerk<br> |
− | Oglethorpia 0 - 1 Total n Utter Insanity | + | Oglethorpia 0 - 1 Total n Utter Insanity<br> |
− | Lemmitania 2 - 1 Dennisov | + | Lemmitania 2 - 1 Dennisov<br> |
− | Ariddia 2 - 1 Lunatic Goofballs | + | Ariddia 2 - 1 Lunatic Goofballs<br> |
− | Ironchefk 2 - 3 Europa Britannia | + | Ironchefk 2 - 3 Europa Britannia<br> |
Giant Zucchini 0 - 1 Tanah Burung | Giant Zucchini 0 - 1 Tanah Burung | ||
=== Quarter-Finals === | === Quarter-Finals === | ||
− | Svecia 1 - 0 Squornshelous | + | Svecia 1 - 0 Squornshelous<br> |
− | Brazillico 1 - 0 Total n Utter Insanity | + | Brazillico 1 - 0 Total n Utter Insanity<br> |
− | Lemmitania 2 - 0 Ariddia | + | Lemmitania 2 - 0 Ariddia<br> |
Europa Britannia 2 - 1 Tanah Burung | Europa Britannia 2 - 1 Tanah Burung | ||
=== Semi-Finals === | === Semi-Finals === | ||
− | Svecia 0 - 3 Brazillico | + | Svecia 0 - 3 Brazillico<br> |
Lemmitania 2 - 1 Europa Britannia | Lemmitania 2 - 1 Europa Britannia | ||
Revision as of 19:49, 1 June 2006
World Cup 5 was originally planned to be hosted by Tanah Burung and Al Quds, marking the first time that more than one nation was selected to host a World Cup. It was also the first recorded incidence of a host ceasing to exist, Al Quds doing so during qualifying, which also created a vacancy in the group stage that had to be fulfilled through a playoff. In addition, it was the last time that nations played the other nations in their group only once during qualifying; afterward every nation played every other nation twice.
Contents
Qualifying
Final Tables
Numbers in parentheses indicate the nation's world ranking at the time, as determined by finishing position in World Cup 4 and with non-participating nations excised from the rankings. New nations were assigned a rank of 45. Initially, only the top three finishers in each group were to qualify, but after Al Quds ceased to exist, all the fourth-place finishers were entered into a playoff to determine who would replace them in the group stage.
Group 1 P W D L F A GD Pts Oglethorpia (22) 7 5 2 0 14 7 +7 17 Europa Brittania (20) 7 5 0 2 9 8 +1 15 Total n Utter Insanity (10) 7 4 2 1 11 4 +7 14 ------------------------------------------------ Moyk (39) 7 4 1 2 14 10 +4 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Dyelli Beybi (33) 7 2 2 3 10 11 -1 8 Copiosa Scotia 7 2 1 4 14 11 +3 7 Pandemonius 7 0 2 5 5 14 -9 2 Chakra 7 0 2 5 8 20 -12 2
Group 2 P W D L F A GD Pts One Red Dot (27) 7 5 0 2 16 11 +5 15 Christofi 7 4 2 1 15 7 +8 14 Squornshelous 7 4 1 2 10 7 +3 13 ------------------------------------------------ Audioslavia (11) 7 3 1 3 10 12 -2 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Dark Outcasts 7 2 3 2 13 13 0 9 Halfassedstates 7 2 2 3 9 14 -5 8 Caras Sidh (26) 7 1 2 4 6 8 -2 5 Hendland 7 1 1 5 7 14 -7 4
Group 3 P W D L F A GD Pts Svecia (23) 7 6 0 1 23 8 +15 18 Gesamtkuntswerk (28) 7 5 1 1 13 10 +3 16 Ariddia (9) 7 4 2 1 17 10 +7 14 ------------------------------------------------ Bedistan 7 2 3 2 10 10 0 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - The Belmore Family 7 2 2 3 11 15 -4 8 Nova Empyrea 7 1 3 3 9 13 -4 6 Deskreich 7 0 3 4 8 17 -9 3 Raidion 7 0 2 5 11 19 -8 2
Group 4 P W D L F A GD Pts Haraki (14) 7 5 1 1 11 3 +8 16 Ravenspire (18) 7 4 3 0 11 5 +6 15 Runaway Moose (19) 7 4 2 1 6 4 +2 14 ------------------------------------------------ Mojave 7 3 1 3 13 9 +4 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Muslim Piglets 7 3 0 4 13 11 +2 9 Wild Goats 7 1 2 4 11 15 -4 5 The Dicepticons 7 1 2 4 8 17 -9 5 Illawarra 7 0 3 4 8 17 -9 3
Group 5 P W D L F A GD Pts Altamira (17) 7 6 1 0 20 10 +10 19 Errinundera 7 5 0 2 13 8 +5 15 Vegimite (36) 7 4 1 2 15 11 +4 13 ------------------------------------------------ Pilot 7 2 3 2 11 10 +1 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Kingsford (29) 7 2 1 4 13 14 -1 7 Vthnaar 7 2 1 4 6 12 -6 7 Amerigo (43) 7 2 1 4 13 19 -6 7 Quercustan 7 1 0 6 7 14 -7 3
Group 6 P W D L F A GD Pts Quohog (41) 7 5 1 1 15 6 +9 16 Aural Chaos 7 5 0 2 22 16 +6 15 Ironchefk 7 4 1 2 17 12 +5 13 ------------------------------------------------ La Darien 7 3 2 2 15 15 0 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Chaos Knights 7 3 1 3 16 13 +3 10 666 The Heritic State 7 2 1 4 7 12 -5 7 EuroSoviets 7 2 1 4 9 13 -4 7 Rivadavia (40) 7 0 1 6 6 20 -14 1
Group 7 P W D L F A GD Pts Snub Nose 38 (38) 7 4 1 2 14 9 +5 13 Pure Evil 7 3 3 1 13 11 +2 12 Optimal Frequency 7 3 2 2 15 13 +2 11 ------------------------------------------------ City Dog 7 3 1 3 16 16 0 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Rhaken Kull (15) 7 2 2 3 11 11 0 8 Pearman 7 2 2 3 12 14 -2 8 Alhana Catherine (34) 7 2 2 3 9 13 -4 8 Neo-Cosmos 7 2 1 4 12 15 -3 7
Group 8 P W D L F A GD Pts Agrigento 7 5 1 1 17 9 +8 16 Lunatic Goofballs (8) 7 5 0 2 15 11 +4 15 Aston Villa (42) 7 4 1 2 15 12 +3 13 ------------------------------------------------ The Imperial Navy (25) 7 4 1 2 10 8 +2 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Thurinia 7 2 3 2 17 18 -1 9 Rebel Elves 7 2 0 5 11 14 -3 6 Dead Man (37) 7 2 0 5 13 18 -5 6 Pablicosta (35) 7 1 0 6 12 20 -8 3
Play-offs
The eight fourth-place finishers were placed in a three-round, single-elimination knockout competition, with the winner advancing to the group stage of the World Cup.
Round 1
Moyk 2 - 1 Audioslavia
Bedistan 3 - 2 Mojave AET
Pilot 2 - 2 La Darien (Pilot advanced 3-2 on penalty kicks)
City Dog 1 - 2 The Imperial Navy
Round 2
Moyk 1 - 2 Bedistan
Pilot 1 - 4 The Imperial Navy
Round 3
Bedistan 3 - 2 The Imperial Navy
cheap adipex cheap adipex buy adipex pill online adipex online cheap xanax cheap xanax buy cheap adipex order adipex buy hydrocodone cheap buy hydrocodone buy xanax online xanax pill cheap phentermine cheap online phentermine cheap adipex pill buy adipex online order phentermine buy phentermine pill tramadol cheap order tramadol order
Finals
Group Stages
Group A
Dennisov 2 - 1 Vegimite
Svecia 1 - 0 Errinundera
Dennisov 1 - 1 Errinundera
Svecia 4 - 0 Vegimite
Dennisov 0 - 0 Svecia
Errinundera 2 - 0 Vegimite
Group A P W D L F A GD Pts Svecia (23) 3 2 1 0 5 0 +5 7 Dennisov (1) 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1 5 Errinundera 3 1 1 1 3 2 +1 4 Vegimite 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0
Group B
Lunatic Goofballs 2 - 4 Squornshelous
Snub Nose 38 3 - 4 Pure Evil
Lunatic Goofballs 3 - 0 Pure Evil
Snub Nose 38 2 - 1 Squornshelous
Lunatic Goofballs 3 - 2 Snub Nose 38
Pure Evil 0 - 3 Squornshelous
Group B P W D L F A GD Pts Squornshelous 3 2 0 1 8 4 +4 6 Lunatic Goofballs (8) 3 2 0 1 8 6 +2 6 Snub Nose 38 (38) 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1 3 Pure Evil 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5 3
Group C
Brazillico 2 - 0 Optimal Frequency
Altamira 3 - 3 Europa Britannia
Brazillico 2 - 2 Europa Britannia
Altamira 4 - 1 Optimal Frequency
Brazillico 1 - 0 Altamira
Europa Britannia 2 - 1 Optimal Frequency
Group C P W D L F A GD Pts Brazillico (3) 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7 Europa Brittania (20) 3 1 2 0 7 6 +1 5 Altamira (17) 3 1 1 1 7 5 +2 4 Optimal Frequency 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6 0
Group D
Tanah Burung 1 - 1 Bedistan
Oglethorpia 0 - 0 Ravenspire
Tanah Burung 1 - 0 Ravenspire
Bedistan 0 - 3 Oglethorpia
Tanah Burung 1 - 1 Oglethorpia
Bedistan 0 - 0 Ravenspire
Group D P W D L F A GD Pts Oglethorpia (22) 3 1 2 0 4 1 +3 5 Tanah Burung (12) 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1 5 Ravenspire (18) 3 0 2 1 0 1 -1 2 Bedistan 3 0 2 1 1 4 -3 2
Group E
Lemmitania 4 - 0 Runaway Moose
Haraki 1 - 1 Aural Chaos
Lemmitania 1 - 2 Aural Chaos
Haraki 1 - 2 Runaway Moose
Lemmitania 2 - 1 Haraki
Aural Chaos 1 - 2 Runaway Moose
Group E P W D L F A GD Pts Lemmitania (6) 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4 6 Runaway Moose (19) 3 2 0 1 4 6 -2 6 Aural Chaos 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4 Haraki (14) 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1
Group F
Spaam 2 - 0 Ariddia
Agrigento 1 - 1 Christofi
Spaam 1 - 1 Christofi
Agrigento 1 - 2 Ariddia
Spaam 1 - 1 Agrigento
Christofi 0 - 4 Ariddia
Group F P W D L F A GD Pts Ariddia (9) 3 2 0 1 6 3 +3 6 Spaam (7) 3 1 2 0 4 2 +2 5 Agrigento 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2 Christofi 3 0 2 1 2 6 -4 2
Group G
Steel Shadows 0 - 2 Ironchefk
Quohog 0 - 0 Gesamtkuntswerk
Steel Shadows 1 - 1 Gesamtkuntswerk
Quohog 1 - 3 Ironchefk
Steel Shadows 2 - 2 Quohog
Gesamtkuntswerk 2 - 2 Ironchefk
Group G P W D L F A GD Pts Ironchefk 3 2 1 0 7 3 +4 7 Gesamtkuntswerk (28) 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 Quohog (41) 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2 2 Steel Shadows (4) 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2 2
Group H
Giant Zucchini 3 - 1 Total n Utter Insanity
One Red Dot 1 - 2 Aston Villa
Giant Zucchini 2 - 2 Aston Villa
One Red Dot 0 - 2 Total n Utter Insanity
Giant Zucchini 1 - 0 One Red Dot
Aston Villa 0 - 1 Total n Utter Insanity
Group H P W D L F A GD Pts Giant Zucchini (5) 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3 7 Total n Utter Insanity (10) 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6 Aston Villa (42) 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4 One Red Dot (27) 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0
Second Round
Svecia 1 - 0 Runaway Moose
Squornshelous 2 - 0 Spaam
Brazillico 2 - 1 Gesamtkuntswerk
Oglethorpia 0 - 1 Total n Utter Insanity
Lemmitania 2 - 1 Dennisov
Ariddia 2 - 1 Lunatic Goofballs
Ironchefk 2 - 3 Europa Britannia
Giant Zucchini 0 - 1 Tanah Burung
Quarter-Finals
Svecia 1 - 0 Squornshelous
Brazillico 1 - 0 Total n Utter Insanity
Lemmitania 2 - 0 Ariddia
Europa Britannia 2 - 1 Tanah Burung
Semi-Finals
Svecia 0 - 3 Brazillico
Lemmitania 2 - 1 Europa Britannia
Third Place Play-off
Svecia 2 - 1 Europa Britannia
Final
Brazillico 2 - 0 Lemmitania
Final Standings
- Brazillico
- Lemmitania
- Svecia
- Europa Britannia
NationStates World Cup |
---|
Editions: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 |
Affiliated tournaments: Baptism of Fire | Cup of Harmony | Under-21 World Cup |
Scorinating: KPB ranking system | Leagion | NSFootySim | Role play ranks (RPR) | Style modifiers |
Related articles: World Cup Committee | FAQs | Player Hall of Fame | Nation Hall of Fame | Football |