Difference between revisions of "Qualification for World Cup 29"
From NSwiki, the NationStates encyclopedia.
m (→Group 8: Correction of Bostopia's record.) |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Marceau State || 1 || '''2''' || '''Sarvoski''' | | Marceau State || 1 || '''2''' || '''Sarvoski''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="4" | Matchday 12 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | Sarvoski || 1 || '''3''' || '''Anathematic Republics''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Dance 2 Revolution''' || '''3''' || 1 || Rorysville | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Squornshelous''' || '''6''' || 0 || Sativaville | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Marceau State''' || '''2''' || 0 || Horzel | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" | Matchday 13 | ! colspan="4" | Matchday 13 | ||
Line 152: | Line 162: | ||
| '''Squornshelous''' || '''5''' || 0 || Horzel | | '''Squornshelous''' || '''5''' || 0 || Horzel | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | '''Rorysville''' || '''4'' || 2 || Sarvoski | + | | '''Rorysville''' || '''4''' || 2 || Sarvoski |
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,158: | Line 1,168: | ||
| [[Benlandngdo]] || '''11''' || 3 || 2 || 9 || 11 || 30 || -19 | | [[Benlandngdo]] || '''11''' || 3 || 2 || 9 || 11 || 30 || -19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Bostopia]] || ''' | + | | [[Bostopia]] || '''10''' || 2 || 4 || 8 || 21 || 39 || -18 |
|} | |} | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" | {| border="1" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" | ||
Line 1,636: | Line 1,646: | ||
! Team !! Pts !! W !! D !! L !! GF !! GA !! GD | ! Team !! Pts !! W !! D !! L !! GF !! GA !! GD | ||
|- style="background:#CFC;" | |- style="background:#CFC;" | ||
− | | | + | | [[New Montreal States]] || '''37''' || 12 || 1 || 1 || 35 || 6 || +29 |
|- style="background:#CFC;" | |- style="background:#CFC;" | ||
− | | | + | | [[Andossa Se Mitrin Vega]] || '''28''' || 8 || 4 || 2 || 19 || 7 || +12 |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | [[Geisenfried]] || '''20''' || 6 || 2 || 6 || 11 || 15 || -4 |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | [[The Footie Dream Team]] || '''19''' || 5 || 4 || 5 || 10 || 14 || -4 |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | [[Yafor 2]] || '''18''' || 5 || 3 || 6 || 11 || 13 || -2 |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | [[Lisburn Mateys]] || '''14''' || 3 || 5 || 6 || 11 || 14 || -3 |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | [[Ulyanovia]] || '''13''' || 3 || 4 || 7 || 12 || 22 || -10 |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | [[Ashterrus]] || '''6''' || 1 || 3 || 10 || 12 || 36 || -24 |
|} | |} | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" | {| border="1" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" | ||
Line 1,800: | Line 1,810: | ||
! Team !! Pts !! W !! D !! L !! GF !! GA !! GD | ! Team !! Pts !! W !! D !! L !! GF !! GA !! GD | ||
|- style="background:#CFC;" | |- style="background:#CFC;" | ||
− | | [[McPsychoville]] || '''30''' || 8 || 6 || 0 || | + | | [[McPsychoville]] || '''30''' || 8 || 6 || 0 || 13 || 5 || +8 |
|- style="background:#CFC;" | |- style="background:#CFC;" | ||
| [[Quakmybush]] || '''21''' || 6 || 3 || 5 || 14 || 10 || +4 | | [[Quakmybush]] || '''21''' || 6 || 3 || 5 || 14 || 10 || +4 | ||
− | |||
− | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Atheistic Right]] || '''19''' || 5 || 4 || 5 || 15 || 14 || +1 | | [[Atheistic Right]] || '''19''' || 5 || 4 || 5 || 15 || 14 || +1 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Bothen]] || '''19''' || 5 || 4 || 5 || 19 || 21 || -2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Praying2God]] || '''18''' || 4 || 6 || 4 || 11 || 10 || +1 | | [[Praying2God]] || '''18''' || 4 || 6 || 4 || 11 || 10 || +1 | ||
Line 2,450: | Line 2,460: | ||
| '''Magnus Valerius''' || '''3''' || 1 || Nikea | | '''Magnus Valerius''' || '''3''' || 1 || Nikea | ||
|} | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | {{World Cup}} |
Latest revision as of 20:05, 9 January 2007
120 nations (excluding the two hosts) attempted to qualify for World Cup 29. All teams played two games against every other member of their respective groups, one at home and one away. Each nation played 14 games. 30 teams qualified, plus the hosts, Krytenia and Casari, who automatically qualified, for a total of 32 teams.
Contents
Group 1
Team | Pts | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squornshelous | 38 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 8 | +35 |
Dance 2 Revolution | 34 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 6 | +20 |
Anathematic Republics | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
Horzel | 17 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
Marceau State | 15 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 23 | 33 | -10 |
Rorysville | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 28 | 41 | -13 |
Sativaville | 13 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
Sarvoski | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 35 | -23 |
Matchday one | |||
---|---|---|---|
Squornshelous | 2 | 0 | Sarvoski |
Dance 2 Revolution | 2 | 0 | Horzel |
Anathematic Republics | 5 | 2 | Marceau State |
Rorysville | 2 | 2 | Sativaville |
Matchday two | |||
Squornshelous | 1 | 1 | Dance 2 Revolution |
Marceau State | 6 | 3 | Rorysville |
Horzel | 0 | 3 | Anathematic Republics |
Sarvoski | 0 | 0 | Sativaville |
Matchday three | |||
Dance 2 Revolution | 3 | 0 | Sarvoski |
Anathematic Republics | 1 | 2 | Squornshelous |
Horzel | 0 | 0 | Rorysville |
Marceau State | 1 | 3 | Sativaville |
Matchday four | |||
Squornshelous | 6 | 1 | Rorysville |
Dance 2 Revolution | 2 | 1 | Anathematic Republics |
Sativaville | 1 | 2 | Horzel |
Sarvoski | 2 | 3 | Marceau State |
Matchday five | |||
Anathematic Republics | 2 | 0 | Sarvoski |
Rorysville | 0 | 2 | Dance 2 Revolution |
Sativaville | 1 | 3 | Squornshelous |
Horzel | 3 | 1 | Marceau State |
Matchday six | |||
Rorysville | 0 | 4 | Anathematic Republics |
Sativaville | 1 | 4 | Dance 2 Revolution |
Marceau State | 1 | 3 | Squornshelous |
Sarvoski | 3 | 4 | Horzel |
Matchday seven | |||
Sativaville | 1 | 1 | Anathematic Republics |
Marceau State | 0 | 2 | Dance 2 Revolution |
Horzel | 0 | 3 | Squornshelous |
Sarvoski | 0 | 4 | Rorysville |
Matchday eight | |||
Sarvoski | 0 | 2 | Squornshelous |
Horzel | 0 | 0 | Dance 2 Revolution |
Marceau State | 2 | 1 | Anathematic Republics |
Sativaville | 2 | 4 | Rorysville |
Matchday nine | |||
Dance 2 Revolution | 0 | 0 | Squornshelous |
Rorysville | 2 | 3 | Marceau State |
Anathematic Republics | 4 | 0 | Horzel |
Sativaville | 2 | 1 | Sarvoski |
Matchday 10 | |||
Sarvoski | 0 | 2 | Dance 2 Revolution |
Squornshelous | 2 | 0 | Anathematic Republics |
Rorysville | 3 | 2 | Horzel |
Sativaville | 2 | 0 | Marceau State |
Matchday 11 | |||
Rorysville | 2 | 5 | Squornshelous |
Anathematic Republics | 1 | 1 | Dance 2 Revolution |
Horzel | 1 | 0 | Sativaville |
Marceau State | 1 | 2 | Sarvoski |
Matchday 12 | |||
Sarvoski | 1 | 3 | Anathematic Republics |
Dance 2 Revolution | 3 | 1 | Rorysville |
Squornshelous | 6 | 0 | Sativaville |
Marceau State | 2 | 0 | Horzel |
Matchday 13 | |||
Anathematic Republics | 4 | 2 | Rorysville |
Dance 2 Revolution | 2 | 1 | Sativaville |
Squornshelous | 3 | 1 | Marceau State |
Horzel | 3 | 1 | Sarvoski |
Matchday 14 | |||
Anathematic Republics | 1 | 1 | Sativaville |
Dance 2 Revolution | 2 | 0 | Marceau State |
Squornshelous | 5 | 0 | Horzel |
Rorysville | 4 | 2 | Sarvoski |
Group 2
Team | Pts | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schiavonia | 32 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 19 | +19 |
Fmjphoenix | 31 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 46 | 15 | +31 |
Vuam and Isma | 29 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
Northern Caesarea | 18 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
Risa-Aramour | 17 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
Mr Chuck Norris | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 31 | -7 |
Warrior Treblah | 9 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 28 | -20 |
Zychibastan | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 33 | -17 |
Matchday one | |||
---|---|---|---|
Fmjphoenix | 5 | 1 | Zychibastan |
Schiavonia | 6 | 1 | Warrior Treblah |
Vuam and Isma | 0 | 2 | Risa-Aramour |
Mr Chuck Norris | 2 | 2 | Northern Caesarea |
Matchday two | |||
Fmjphoenix | 4 | 2 | Schiavonia |
Risa-Aramour | 2 | 3 | Mr Chuck Norris |
Warrior Treblah | 0 | 3 | Vuam and Isma |
Zychibastan | 0 | 1 | Northern Caesarea |
Matchday three | |||
Schiavonia | 4 | 2 | Zychibastan |
Vuam and Isma | 0 | 3 | Fmjphoenix |
Warrior Treblah | 1 | 0 | Mr Chuck Norris |
Risa-Aramour | 1 | 1 | Northern Caesarea |
Matchday four | |||
Fmjphoenix | 8 | 1 | Mr Chuck Norris |
Schiavonia | 0 | 0 | Vuam and Isma |
Northern Caesarea | 4 | 1 | Warrior Treblah |
Zychibastan | 2 | 3 | Risa-Aramour |
Matchday five | |||
Vuam and Isma | 2 | 0 | Zychibastan |
Mr Chuck Norris | 0 | 2 | Schiavonia |
Northern Caesarea | 1 | 1 | Fmjphoenix |
Warrior Treblah | 0 | 1 | Risa-Aramour |
Matchday six | |||
Mr Chuck Norris | 1 | 3 | Vuam and Isma |
Northern Caesarea | 0 | 3 | Schiavonia |
Risa-Aramour | 2 | 1 | Fmjphoenix |
Zychibastan | 2 | 3 | Warrior Treblah |
Matchday seven | |||
Northern Caesarea | 1 | 0 | Vuam and Isma |
Risa-Aramour | 0 | 3 | Schiavonia |
Warrior Treblah | 1 | 5 | Fmjphoenix |
Zychibastan | 2 | 3 | Mr Chuck Norris |
Matchday eight | |||
Zychibastan | 0 | 4 | Fmjphoenix |
Warrior Treblah | 0 | 0 | Schiavonia |
Risa-Aramour | 0 | 2 | Vuam and Isma |
Northern Caesarea | 1 | 1 | Mr Chuck Norris |
Matchday nine | |||
Schiavonia | 3 | 2 | Fmjphoenix |
Mr Chuck Norris | 6 | 0 | Risa-Aramour |
Vuam and Isma | 1 | 0 | Warrior Treblah |
Northern Caesarea | 1 | 0 | Zychibastan |
Matchday 10 | |||
Zychibastan | 2 | 3 | Schiavonia |
Fmjphoenix | 0 | 1 | Vuam and Isma |
Mr Chuck Norris | 1 | 0 | Warrior Treblah |
Northern Caesarea | 1 | 1 | Risa-Aramour |
Matchday 11 | |||
Mr Chuck Norris | 2 | 3 | Fmjphoenix |
Vuam and Isma | 3 | 2 | Schiavonia |
Warrior Treblah | 1 | 1 | Northern Caesarea |
Risa-Aramour | 1 | 2 | Zychibastan |
Matchday 12 | |||
Zychibastan | 2 | 2 | Vuam and Isma |
Schiavonia | 4 | 2 | Mr Chuck Norris |
Fmjphoenix | 2 | 0 | Northern Caesarea |
Risa-Aramour | 2 | 0 | Warrior Treblah |
Matchday 13 | |||
Vuam and Isma | 2 | 1 | Mr Chuck Norris |
Schiavonia | 4 | 2 | Northern Caesarea |
Fmjphoenix | 6 | 1 | Risa-Aramour |
Warrior Treblah | 0 | 0 | Zychibastan |
Matchday 14 | |||
Vuam and Isma | 2 | 0 | Northern Caesarea |
Schiavonia | 2 | 1 | Risa-Aramour |
Fmjphoenix | 2 | 0 | Warrior Treblah |
Mr Chuck Norris | 1 | 1 | Zychibastan |
Group 3
Team | Pts | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Starblaydia | 40 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 5 | +39 |
Bettia | 28 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 17 | +11 |
Legalese | 25 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
AwalKB | 19 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 25 | -1 |
Virginia Nova | 12 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 29 | -14 |
Sexy Games | 11 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 33 | -23 |
Harlesburg | 10 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
Spindomia | 8 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 27 | -15 |
Matchday one | |||
---|---|---|---|
Starblaydia | 2 | 1 | Sexy Games |
Bettia | 2 | 0 | Spindomia |
Legalese | 2 | 2 | AwalKB |
Harlesburg | 3 | 4 | Virginia Nova |
Matchday two | |||
Starblaydia | 2 | 0 | Bettia |
AwalKB | 1 | 3 | Harlesburg |
Spindomia | 1 | 1 | Legalese |
Sexy Games | 2 | 1 | Virginia Nova |
Matchday three | |||
Bettia | 5 | 1 | Sexy Games |
Legalese | 0 | 4 | Starblaydia |
Spindomia | 1 | 1 | Harlesburg |
AwalKB | 2 | 3 | Virginia Nova |
Matchday four | |||
Starblaydia | 3 | 0 | Harlesburg |
Bettia | 1 | 1 | Legalese |
Virginia Nova | 1 | 1 | Spindomia |
Sexy Games | 1 | 5 | AwalKB |
Matchday five | |||
Legalese | 1 | 0 | Sexy Games |
Harlesburg | 2 | 3 | Bettia |
Virginia Nova | 0 | 5 | Starblaydia |
Spindomia | 1 | 2 | AwalKB |
Matchday six | |||
Harlesburg | 1 | 2 | Legalese |
Virginia Nova | 1 | 1 | Bettia |
AwalKB | 0 | 1 | Starblaydia |
Sexy Games | 1 | 0 | Spindomia |
Matchday seven | |||
Virginia Nova | 0 | 2 | Legalese |
AwalKB | 0 | 2 | Bettia |
Spindomia | 0 | 6 | Starblaydia |
Sexy Games | 1 | 1 | Harlesburg |
Matchday eight | |||
Sexy Games | 0 | 6 | Starblaydia |
Spindomia | 3 | 5 | Bettia |
AwalKB | 1 | 3 | Legalese |
Virginia Nova | 2 | 1 | Harlesburg |
Matchday nine | |||
Bettia | 0 | 4 | Starblaydia |
Harlesburg | 1 | 3 | AwalKB |
Legalese | 2 | 0 | Spindomia |
Virginia Nova | 1 | 1 | Sexy Games |
Matchday 10 | |||
Sexy Games | 1 | 1 | Bettia |
Starblaydia | 1 | 1 | Legalese |
Harlesburg | 1 | 1 | Spindomia |
Virginia Nova | 1 | 3 | AwalKB |
Matchday 11 | |||
Harlesburg | 1 | 3 | Starblaydia |
Legalese | 1 | 1 | Bettia |
Spindomia | 2 | 1 | Virginia Nova |
AwalKB | 2 | 0 | Sexy Games |
Matchday 12 | |||
Sexy Games | 0 | 0 | Legalese |
Bettia | 2 | 1 | Harlesburg |
Starblaydia | 2 | 0 | Virginia Nova |
AwalKB | 2 | 1 | Spindomia |
Matchday 13 | |||
Legalese | 1 | 1 | Harlesburg |
Bettia | 2 | 0 | Virginia Nova |
Starblaydia | 3 | 1 | AwalKB |
Spindomia | 0 | 0 | Sexy Games |
Matchday 14 | |||
Legalese | 2 | 0 | Virginia Nova |
Bettia | 3 | 0 | AwalKB |
Starblaydia | 2 | 1 | Spindomia |
Harlesburg | 2 | 1 | Sexy Games |
Group 4
Team | Pts | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Audioslavia | 39 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 10 | +32 |
Becquerelia | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
Elves Security Forces | 18 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 33 | -8 |
Cuation | 18 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
Spaamanian Plijous | 18 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
Haraki | 15 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 28 | 28 | 0 |
System Karela | 12 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
Intyny | 10 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
Matchday one | |||
---|---|---|---|
Audioslavia | 4 | 2 | Elves Security Forces |
Haraki | 1 | 1 | Intyny |
Cuation | 2 | 1 | System Karela |
Becquerelia | 0 | 1 | Spaamanian Plijous |
Matchday two | |||
Audioslavia | 4 | 1 | Haraki |
System Karela | 1 | 2 | Becquerelia |
Intyny | 1 | 1 | Cuation |
Elves Security Forces | 3 | 0 | Spaamanian Plijous |
Matchday three | |||
Haraki | 6 | 1 | Elves Security Forces |
Cuation | 1 | 2 | Audioslavia |
Intyny | 2 | 1 | Becquerelia |
System Karela | 2 | 2 | Spaamanian Plijous |
Matchday four | |||
Audioslavia | 0 | 1 | Becquerelia |
Haraki | 5 | 3 | Cuation |
Spaamanian Plijous | 0 | 0 | Intyny |
Elves Security Forces | 2 | 0 | System Karela |
Matchday five | |||
Cuation | 4 | 0 | Elves Security Forces |
Becquerelia | 1 | 0 | Haraki |
Spaamanian Plijous | 0 | 3 | Audioslavia |
Intyny | 2 | 3 | System Karela |
Matchday six | |||
Becquerelia | 0 | 2 | Cuation |
Spaamanian Plijous | 4 | 4 | Haraki |
System Karela | 1 | 4 | Audioslavia |
Elves Security Forces | 3 | 0 | Intyny |
Matchday seven | |||
Spaamanian Plijous | 1 | 1 | Cuation |
System Karela | 1 | 0 | Haraki |
Intyny | 1 | 3 | Audioslavia |
Elves Security Forces | 1 | 3 | Becquerelia |
Matchday eight | |||
Elves Security Forces | 0 | 4 | Audioslavia |
Intyny | 1 | 3 | Haraki |
System Karela | 1 | 2 | Cuation |
Spaamanian Plijous | 0 | 0 | Becquerelia |
Matchday nine | |||
Haraki | 1 | 4 | Audioslavia |
'Becquerelia | 2 | 0 | System Karela |
Cuation | 1 | 1 | Intyny |
Spaamanian Plijous | 5 | 2 | Elves Security Forces |
Matchday 10 | |||
Elves Security Forces | 3 | 2 | Haraki |
Audioslavia | 4 | 1 | Cuation |
Becquerelia | 3 | 1 | Intyny |
Spaamanian Plijous | 0 | 0 | System Karela |
Matchday 11 | |||
Becquerelia | 1 | 2 | Audioslavia |
Cuation | 1 | 1 | Haraki |
Intyny | 2 | 4 | Spaamanian Plijous |
System Karela | 2 | 4 | Elves Security Forces |
Matchday 12 | |||
Elves Security Forces | 3 | 0 | Cuation |
Haraki | 2 | 2 | Becquerelia |
Audioslavia | 4 | 0 | Spaamanian Plijous |
System Karela | 2 | 1 | Intyny |
Matchday 13 | |||
Cuation | 1 | 1 | Becquerelia |
Haraki | 1 | 1 | Spaamanian Plijous |
Audioslavia | 2 | 0 | System Karela |
Intyny | 2 | 1 | Elves Security Forces |
Matchday 14 | |||
Cuation | 1 | 1 | Spaamanian Plijous |
Haraki | 1 | 1 | System Karela |
Audioslavia | 2 | 0 | Intyny |
Becquerelia | 1 | 0 | Elves Security Forces |
Group 5
Team | Pts | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spruitland | 28 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 34 | 17 | +17 |
Total n Utter Insanity | 27 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
The Macabees | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
One Red Dot | 23 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
GarfieldtheFat | 16 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
Swilatia | 13 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 35 | -9 |
Dingzanwa | 13 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 28 | -10 |
Carlitistia | 13 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
Matchday one | |||
---|---|---|---|
Total n Utter Insanity | 0 | 1 | Carlitistia |
Spruitland | 2 | 0 | GarfieldtheFat |
The Macabees | 2 | 0 | Dingzanwa |
Swilatia | 1 | 1 | One Red Dot |
Matchday two | |||
Total n Utter Insanity | 2 | 2 | Spruitland |
Dingzanwa | 1 | 4 | Swilatia |
GarfieldtheFat | 0 | 1 | The Macabees |
Carlitistia | 0 | 1 | One Red Dot |
Matchday three | |||
Spruitland | 3 | 0 | Carlitistia |
The Macabees | 1 | 2 | Total n Utter Insanity |
GarfieldtheFat | 4 | 3 | Swilatia |
Dingzanwa | 0 | 2 | One Red Dot |
Matchday four | |||
Total n Utter Insanity | 4 | 2 | Swilatia |
Spruitland | 1 | 1 | The Macabees |
One Red Dot | 0 | 0 | GarfieldtheFat |
Carlitistia | 0 | 4 | Dingzanwa |
Matchday five | |||
The Macabees | 3 | 0 | Carlitistia |
Swilatia | 1 | 4 | Spruitland |
One Red Dot | 1 | 2 | Total n Utter Insanity |
GarfieldtheFat | 1 | 2 | Dingzanwa |
Matchday six | |||
Swilatia | 4 | 4 | The Macabees |
One Red Dot | 2 | 4 | Spruitland |
Dingzanwa | 1 | 2 | Total n Utter Insanity |
Carlitistia | 1 | 2 | GarfieldtheFat |
Matchday seven | |||
One Red Dot | 2 | 1 | The Macabees |
Dingzanwa | 1 | 4 | Spruitland |
GarfieldtheFat | 0 | 1 | Total n Utter Insanity |
Carlitistia | 2 | 1 | Swilatia |
Matchday eight | |||
Carlitistia | 2 | 1 | Total n Utter Insanity |
GarfieldtheFat | 2 | 2 | Spruitland |
Dingzanwa | 0 | 1 | The Macabees |
One Red Dot | 2 | 1 | Swilatia |
Matchday nine | |||
Spruitland | 1 | 1 | Total n Utter Insanity |
Swilatia | 2 | 2 | Dingzanwa |
The Macabees | 2 | 0 | GarfieldtheFat |
One Red Dot | 3 | 2 | Carlitistia |
Matchday 10 | |||
Carlitistia | 1 | 3 | Spruitland |
Total n Utter Insanity | 1 | 0 | The Macabees |
Swilatia | 1 | 3 | GarfieldtheFat |
One Red Dot | 1 | 2 | Dingzanwa |
Matchday 11 | |||
Swilatia | 1 | 0 | Total n Utter Insanity |
The Macabees | 0 | 1 | Spruitland |
GarfieldtheFat | 0 | 1 | One Red Dot |
Dingzanwa | 2 | 3 | Carlitistia |
Matchday 12 | |||
Carlitistia | 2 | 3 | The Macabees |
Spruitland | 5 | 1 | Swilatia |
Total n Utter Insanity | 2 | 1 | One Red Dot |
Dingzanwa | 1 | 2 | GarfieldtheFat |
Matchday 13 | |||
The Macabees | 1 | 1 | Swilatia |
Spruitland | 1 | 3 | One Red Dot |
Total n Utter Insanity | 3 | 0 | Dingzanwa |
GarfieldtheFat | 0 | 0 | Carlitistia |
Matchday 14 | |||
The Macabees | 2 | 0 | One Red Dot |
Spruitland | 1 | 2 | Dingzanwa |
Total n Utter Insanity | 1 | 1 | GarfieldtheFat |
Swilatia | 3 | 2 | Carlitistia |
Group 6
Team | Pts | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tadjikistan | 39 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 11 | +32 |
Nedalia | 27 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
Molvania | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
The Kazoo Peoples | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
Kirstiriera | 15 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
Iansisle | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
Ozzelia | 13 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
Dicuban | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 28 | -17 |
Matchday one | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tadjikistan | 3 | 0 | Iansisle |
Nedalia | 2 | 1 | Dicuban |
The Kazoo Peoples | 3 | 2 | Ozzelia |
Kirstiriera | 2 | 2 | Molvania |
Matchday two | |||
Tadjikistan | 2 | 0 | Nedalia |
Ozzelia | 2 | 3 | Kirstiriera |
Dicuban | 0 | 3 | The Kazoo Peoples |
Iansisle | 1 | 0 | Molvania |
Matchday three | |||
Nedalia | 2 | 0 | Iansisle |
The Kazoo Peoples | 2 | 1 | Tadjikistan |
Dicuban | 1 | 0 | Kirstiriera |
Ozzelia | 1 | 1 | Molvania |
Matchday four | |||
Tadjikistan | 4 | 1 | Kirstiriera |
Nedalia | 1 | 1 | The Kazoo Peoples |
Molvania | 1 | 0 | Dicuban |
Iansisle | 1 | 1 | Ozzelia |
Matchday five | |||
The Kazoo Peoples | 0 | 2 | Iansisle |
Kirstiriera | 0 | 1 | Nedalia |
Molvania | 1 | 4 | Tadjikistan |
Dicuban | 2 | 2 | Ozzelia |
Matchday six | |||
Kirstiriera | 3 | 1 | The Kazoo Peoples |
Molvania | 2 | 2 | Nedalia |
Ozzelia | 2 | 4 | Tadjikistan |
Iansisle | 2 | 1 | Dicuban |
Matchday seven | |||
Molvania | 2 | 1 | The Kazoo Peoples |
Ozzelia | 0 | 2 | Nedalia |
Dicuban | 0 | 3 | Tadjikistan |
Iansisle | 1 | 1 | Kirstiriera |
Matchday eight | |||
Iansisle | 2 | 3 | Tadjikistan |
Dicuban | 0 | 1 | Nedalia |
Ozzelia | 1 | 1 | The Kazoo Peoples |
Molvania | 1 | 0 | Kirstiriera |
Matchday nine | |||
Nedalia | 0 | 1 | Tadjikistan |
Kirstiriera | 1 | 1 | Ozzelia |
The Kazoo Peoples | 2 | 1 | Dicuban |
Molvania | 1 | 0 | Iansisle |
Matchday 10 | |||
Iansisle | 0 | 3 | Nedalia |
Tadjikistan | 3 | 0 | The Kazoo Peoples |
Kirstiriera | 2 | 0 | Dicuban |
Molvania | 1 | 0 | Ozzelia |
Matchday 11 | |||
Kirstiriera | 0 | 4 | Tadjikistan |
The Kazoo Peoples | 0 | 2 | Nedalia |
Dicuban | 0 | 1 | Molvania |
Ozzelia | 2 | 0 | Iansisle |
Matchday 12 | |||
Iansisle | 1 | 2 | The Kazoo Peoples |
Nedalia | 0 | 0 | Kirstiriera |
Tadjikistan | 2 | 0 | Molvania |
Ozzelia | 2 | 1 | Dicuban |
Matchday 13 | |||
The Kazoo Peoples | 1 | 1 | Kirstiriera |
Nedalia | 1 | 2 | Molvania |
Tadjikistan | 5 | 0 | Ozzelia |
Dicuban | 1 | 3 | Iansisle |
Matchday 14 | |||
The Kazoo Peoples | 2 | 1 | Molvania |
Nedalia | 1 | 0 | Ozzelia |
Tadjikistan | 4 | 3 | Dicuban |
Kirstiriera | 1 | 1 | Iansisle |
Group 7
Team | Pts | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sarzonia | 33 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 6 | +19 |
Rejistania | 26 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
Kericia | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
Kelse | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
Dorian and Sonya | 19 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
Snub nose 38point1 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
Tecpatl | 10 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
Aigosthena | 9 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
Matchday one | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rejistania | 2 | 1 | Snub nose 38point1 |
Sarzonia | 2 | 0 | Aigosthena |
Kericia | 3 | 3 | Tecpatl |
Dorian and Sonya | 1 | 3 | Kelse |
Matchday two | |||
Rejistania | 0 | 0 | Sarzonia |
Tecpatl | 1 | 2 | Dorian and Sonya |
Aigosthena | 0 | 1 | Kericia |
Snub nose 38point1 | 1 | 3 | Kelse |
Matchday three | |||
Sarzonia | 2 | 1 | Snub nose 38point1 |
Kericia | 0 | 1 | Rejistania |
Aigosthena | 1 | 3 | Dorian and Sonya |
Tecpatl | 2 | 1 | Kelse |
Matchday four | |||
Rejistania | 2 | 1 | Dorian and Sonya |
Sarzonia | 3 | 0 | Kericia |
Kelse | 2 | 1 | Aigosthena |
Snub nose 38point1 | 1 | 1 | Tecpatl |
Matchday five | |||
Kericia | 2 | 0 | Snub nose 38point1 |
Dorian and Sonya | 0 | 2 | Sarzonia |
Kelse | 0 | 2 | Rejistania |
Aigosthena | 1 | 0 | Tecpatl |
Matchday six | |||
Dorian and Sonya | 1 | 2 | Kericia |
Kelse | 1 | 3 | Sarzonia |
Tecpatl | 0 | 0 | Rejistania |
Snub nose 38point1 | 2 | 1 | Aigosthena |
Matchday seven | |||
Kelse | 1 | 3 | Kericia |
Tecpatl | 2 | 2 | Sarzonia |
Aigosthena | 0 | 0 | Rejistania |
Snub nose 38point1 | 2 | 1 | Dorian and Sonya |
Matchday eight | |||
Snub nose 38point1 | 0 | 0 | Rejistania |
Aigosthena | 0 | 3 | Sarzonia |
Tecpatl | 0 | 1 | Kericia |
Kelse | 0 | 0 | Dorian and Sonya |
Matchday nine | |||
Sarzonia | 1 | 2 | Rejistania |
Dorian and Sonya | 3 | 0 | Tecpatl |
Kericia | 3 | 1 | Aigosthena |
Kelse | 1 | 1 | Snub nose 38point1 |
Matchday 10 | |||
Snub nose 38point1 | 0 | 2 | Sarzonia |
Rejistania | 1 | 2 | Kericia |
Dorian and Sonya | 2 | 1 | Aigosthena |
Kelse | 1 | 1 | Tecpatl |
Matchday 11 | |||
Dorian and Sonya | 0 | 2 | Rejistania |
Kericia | 0 | 0 | Sarzonia |
Aigosthena | 1 | 2 | Kelse |
Tecpatl | 3 | 3 | Snub nose 38point1 |
Matchday 12 | |||
Snub nose 38point1 | 1 | 1 | Kericia |
Sarzonia | 2 | 0 | Dorian and Sonya |
Rejistania | 0 | 2 | Kelse |
Tecpatl | 1 | 1 | Aigosthena |
Matchday 13 | |||
Kericia | 1 | 3 | Dorian and Sonya |
Sarzonia | 2 | 0 | Kelse |
Rejistania | 1 | 0 | Tecpatl |
Aigosthena | 2 | 1 | Snub nose 38point1 |
Matchday 14 | |||
Kericia | 2 | 3 | Kelse |
Sarzonia | 1 | 0 | Tecpatl |
Rejistania | 1 | 1 | Aigosthena |
Dorian and Sonya | 1 | 0 | Snub nose 38point1 |
Group 8
Team | Pts | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liverpool England | 38 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 45 | 7 | +38 |
Cataduanes | 24 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 32 | 17 | +15 |
Qazox | 22 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
Bazalonia | 21 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
Tinsuvilia | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
Green wombat | 13 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 32 | -13 |
Benlandngdo | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 30 | -19 |
Bostopia | 10 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 39 | -18 |
Matchday one | |||
---|---|---|---|
Liverpool England | 2 | 2 | Bostopia |
Cataduanes | 4 | 0 | Benlandngdo |
Bazalonia | 1 | 1 | Green wombat |
Qazox | 2 | 0 | Tinsuvilia |
Matchday two | |||
Liverpool England | 2 | 0 | Cataduanes |
Green wombat | 2 | 4 | Qazox |
Benlandngdo | 1 | 0 | Bazalonia |
Bostopia | 0 | 3 | Tinsuvilia |
Matchday three | |||
Cataduanes | 3 | 0 | Bostopia |
Bazalonia | 0 | 2 | Liverpool England |
Benlandngdo | 1 | 2 | Qazox |
Green wombat | 1 | 1 | Tinsuvilia |
Matchday four | |||
Liverpool England | 4 | 1 | Qazox |
Cataduanes | 2 | 2 | Bazalonia |
Tinsuvilia | 3 | 1 | Benlandngdo |
Bostopia | 6 | 4 | Green wombat |
Matchday five | |||
Bazalonia | 4 | 0 | Bostopia |
Qazox | 1 | 4 | Cataduanes |
Tinsuvilia | 0 | 4 | Liverpool England |
Benlandngdo | 1 | 3 | Green wombat |
Matchday six | |||
Qazox | 0 | 3 | Bazalonia |
Tinsuvilia | 1 | 1 | Cataduanes |
Green wombat | 0 | 2 | Liverpool England |
Bostopia | 1 | 2 | Benlandngdo |
Matchday seven | |||
Tinsuvilia | 2 | 0 | Bazalonia |
Green wombat | 0 | 5 | Cataduanes |
Benlandngdo | 0 | 2 | Liverpool England |
Bostopia | 0 | 5 | Qazox |
Matchday eight | |||
Bostopia | 1 | 4 | Liverpool England |
Benlandngdo | 2 | 2 | Cataduanes |
Green wombat | 0 | 0 | Bazalonia |
Tinsuvilia | 1 | 2 | Qazox |
Matchday nine | |||
Cataduanes | 2 | 4 | Liverpool England |
Qazox | 2 | 1 | Green wombat |
Bazalonia | 2 | 1 | Benlandngdo |
Tinsuvilia | 3 | 3 | Bostopia |
Matchday 10 | |||
Bostopia | 2 | 2 | Cataduanes |
Liverpool England | 0 | 0 | Bazalonia |
Qazox | 2 | 0 | Benlandngdo |
Tinsuvilia | 1 | 2 | Green wombat |
Matchday 11 | |||
Qazox | 0 | 1 | Liverpool England |
Bazalonia | 1 | 1 | Cataduanes |
Benlandngdo | 0 | 1 | Tinsuvilia |
Green wombat | 3 | 1 | Bostopia |
Matchday 12 | |||
Bostopia | 2 | 2 | Bazalonia |
Cataduanes | 1 | 1 | Qazox |
Liverpool England | 6 | 0 | Tinsuvilia |
Green wombat | 1 | 1 | Benlandngdo |
Matchday 13 | |||
Bazalonia | 2 | 0 | Qazox |
Cataduanes | 3 | 1 | Tinsuvilia |
Liverpool England | 5 | 1 | Green wombat |
Benlandngdo | 1 | 0 | Bostopia |
Matchday 14 | |||
Bazalonia | 1 | 0 | Tinsuvilia |
Cataduanes | 2 | 0 | Green wombat |
Liverpool England | 7 | 0 | Benlandngdo |
Qazox | 1 | 3 | Bostopia |
Group 9
Team | Pts | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spaam | 34 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 9 | +20 |
Hockey Canada | 32 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 12 | +21 |
United Island Empires | 24 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
Giant Zucchini | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
Anastasiania | 17 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
The NSSR | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
Raging Penguins | 9 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
Matterbuggy | 7 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 46 | -34 |
Matchday one | |||
---|---|---|---|
Hockey Canada | 4 | 0 | Matterbuggy |
Spaam | 2 | 1 | The NSSR |
Giant Zucchini | 1 | 0 | United Island Empires |
Anastasiania | 3 | 1 | Raging Penguins |
Matchday two | |||
Hockey Canada | 2 | 1 | Spaam |
United Island Empires | 3 | 2 | Anastasiania |
The NSSR | 0 | 1 | Giant Zucchini |
Matterbuggy | 3 | 1 | Raging Penguins |
Matchday three | |||
Spaam | 4 | 0 | Matterbuggy |
Giant Zucchini | 0 | 4 | Hockey Canada |
The NSSR | 1 | 0 | Anastasiania |
United Island Empires | 1 | 1 | Raging Penguins |
Matchday four | |||
Hockey Canada | 4 | 1 | Anastasiania |
Spaam | 2 | 0 | Giant Zucchini |
Raging Penguins | 0 | 2 | The NSSR |
Matterbuggy | 2 | 3 | United Island Empires |
Matchday five | |||
Giant Zucchini | 4 | 0 | Matterbuggy |
Anastasiania | 0 | 3 | Spaam |
Raging Penguins | 0 | 1 | Hockey Canada |
The NSSR | 1 | 1 | United Island Empires |
Matchday six | |||
Anastasiania | 1 | 1 | Giant Zucchini |
Raging Penguins | 0 | 2 | Spaam |
United Island Empires | 3 | 1 | Hockey Canada |
Matterbuggy | 3 | 2 | The NSSR |
Matchday seven | |||
Raging Penguins | 0 | 2 | Giant Zucchini |
United Island Empires | 0 | 0 | Spaam |
The NSSR | 2 | 3 | Hockey Canada |
Matterbuggy | 1 | 3 | Anastasiania |
Matchday eight | |||
Matterbuggy | 0 | 6 | Hockey Canada |
The NSSR | 1 | 3 | Spaam |
United Island Empires | 2 | 1 | Giant Zucchini |
Raging Penguins | 1 | 2 | Anastasiania |
Matchday nine | |||
Spaam | 1 | 0 | Hockey Canada |
Anastasiania | 0 | 1 | United Island Empires |
Giant Zucchini | 2 | 0 | The NSSR |
Raging Penguins | 3 | 0 | Matterbuggy |
Matchday 10 | |||
Matterbuggy | 0 | 4 | Spaam |
Hockey Canada | 1 | 1 | Giant Zucchini |
Anastasiania | 1 | 5 | The NSSR |
Raging Penguins | 1 | 1 | United Island Empires |
Matchday 11 | |||
Anastasiania | 1 | 1 | Hockey Canada |
Giant Zucchini | 0 | 2 | Spaam |
The NSSR | 0 | 0 | Raging Penguins |
United Island Empires | 2 | 2 | Matterbuggy |
Matchday 12 | |||
Matterbuggy | 0 | 5 | Giant Zucchini |
Spaam | 2 | 1 | Anastasiania |
Hockey Canada | 1 | 0 | Raging Penguins |
United Island Empires | 0 | 0 | The NSSR |
Matchday 13 | |||
Giant Zucchini | 1 | 2 | Anastasiania |
Spaam | 2 | 0 | Raging Penguins |
Hockey Canada | 3 | 1 | United Island Empires |
The NSSR | 2 | 0 | Matterbuggy |
Matchday 14 | |||
Giant Zucchini | 0 | 2 | Raging Penguins |
Spaam | 2 | 4 | United Island Empires |
Hockey Canada | 2 | 1 | The NSSR |
Anastasiania | 3 | 1 | Matterbuggy |
Group 10
Team | Pts | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oliverry | 42 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 10 | +30 |
Commerce Heights | 27 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
The Lowland Clans | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
Collonie | 19 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
Adam Island | 12 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
Mrkvejnia | 12 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
Good Happiness | 11 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
Danskmark | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
Matchday one | |||
---|---|---|---|
Oliverry | 3 | 0 | Adam Island |
Commerce Heights | 1 | 0 | Good Happiness |
The Lowland Clans | 2 | 1 | Danskmark |
Collonie | 0 | 1 | Mrkvejnia |
Matchday two | |||
Oliverry | 4 | 3 | Commerce Heights |
Danskmark | 0 | 3 | Collonie |
Good Happiness | 0 | 0 | The Lowland Clans |
Adam Island | 1 | 0 | Mrkvejnia |
Matchday three | |||
Commerce Heights | 1 | 1 | Adam Island |
The Lowland Clans | 1 | 3 | Oliverry |
Good Happiness | 0 | 2 | Collonie |
Danskmark | 0 | 1 | Mrkvejnia |
Matchday four | |||
Oliverry | 2 | 1 | Collonie |
Commerce Heights | 2 | 0 | The Lowland Clans |
Mrkvejnia | 1 | 1 | Good Happiness |
Adam Island | 2 | 1 | Danskmark |
Matchday five | |||
The Lowland Clans | 2 | 1 | Adam Island |
Collonie | 2 | 2 | Commerce Heights |
Mrkvejnia | 2 | 5 | Oliverry |
Good Happiness | 2 | 2 | Danskmark |
Matchday six | |||
Collonie | 0 | 2 | The Lowland Clans |
Mrkvejnia | 0 | 4 | Commerce Heights |
Danskmark | 1 | 2 | Oliverry |
Adam Island | 1 | 5 | Good Happiness |
Matchday seven | |||
Mrkvejnia | 1 | 1 | The Lowland Clans |
Danskmark | 0 | 2 | Commerce Heights |
Good Happiness | 1 | 3 | Oliverry |
Adam Island | 0 | 1 | Collonie |
Matchday eight | |||
Adam Island | 0 | 1 | Oliverry |
Good Happiness | 1 | 3 | Commerce Heights |
Danskmark | 1 | 0 | The Lowland Clans |
Mrkvejnia | 0 | 2 | Collonie |
Matchday nine | |||
Commerce Heights | 0 | 1 | Oliverry |
Collonie | 0 | 1 | Danskmark |
The Lowland Clans | 2 | 0 | Good Happiness |
Mrkvejnia | 0 | 2 | Adam Island |
Matchday 10 | |||
Adam Island | 0 | 1 | Commerce Heights |
Oliverry | 3 | 0 | The Lowland Clans |
Collonie | 1 | 0 | Good Happiness |
Mrkvejnia | 3 | 1 | Danskmark |
Matchday 11 | |||
Collonie | 1 | 4 | Oliverry |
The Lowland Clans | 2 | 1 | Commerce Heights |
Good Happiness | 1 | 0 | Mrkvejnia |
Danskmark | 1 | 0 | Adam Island |
Matchday 12 | |||
Adam Island | 3 | 3 | The Lowland Clans |
Commerce Heights | 1 | 0 | Collonie |
Oliverry | 4 | 0 | Mrkvejnia |
Danskmark | 2 | 2 | Good Happiness |
Matchday 13 | |||
The Lowland Clans | 3 | 1 | Collonie |
Commerce Heights | 1 | 1 | Mrkvejnia |
Oliverry | 3 | 0 | Danskmark |
Good Happiness | 2 | 2 | Adam Island |
Matchday 14 | |||
The Lowland Clans | 2 | 0 | Mrkvejnia |
Commerce Heights | 3 | 1 | Danskmark |
Oliverry | 3 | 1 | Good Happiness |
Collonie | 3 | 0 | Adam Island |
Group 11
Team | Pts | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
New Montreal States | 37 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 6 | +29 |
Andossa Se Mitrin Vega | 28 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
Geisenfried | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
The Footie Dream Team | 19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
Yafor 2 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
Lisburn Mateys | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
Ulyanovia | 13 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
Ashterrus | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 36 | -24 |
Matchday one | |||
---|---|---|---|
New Montreal States | 2 | 0 | Ashterrus |
Andossa Se Mitrin Vega | 0 | 0 | Ulyanovia |
Yafor 2 | 1 | 0 | The Footie Dream Team |
Lisburn Mateys | 1 | 0 | Geisenfried |
Matchday two | |||
New Montreal States | 0 | 2 | Andossa Se Mitrin Vega |
The Footie Dream Team | 0 | 0 | Lisburn Mateys |
Ulyanovia | 2 | 1 | Yafor 2 |
Ashterrus | 3 | 3 | Geisenfried |
Matchday three | |||
Andossa Se Mitrin Vega | 2 | 0 | Ashterrus |
Yafor 2 | 0 | 3 | New Montreal States |
Ulyanovia | 1 | 0 | Lisburn Mateys |
The Footie Dream Team | 0 | 2 | Geisenfried |
Matchday four | |||
New Montreal States | 3 | 1 | Lisburn Mateys |
Andossa Se Mitrin Vega | 1 | 1 | Yafor 2 |
Geisenfried | 0 | 0 | Ulyanovia |
Ashterrus | 1 | 1 | The Footie Dream Team |
Matchday five | |||
Yafor 2 | 4 | 0 | Ashterrus |
Lisburn Mateys | 1 | 1 | Andossa Se Mitrin Vega |
Geisenfried | 0 | 1 | New Montreal States |
Ulyanovia | 1 | 2 | The Footie Dream Team |
Matchday six | |||
Lisburn Mateys | 0 | 0 | Yafor 2 |
Geisenfried | 0 | 2 | Andossa Se Mitrin Vega |
The Footie Dream Team | 0 | 3 | New Montreal States |
Ashterrus | 3 | 2 | Ulyanovia |
Matchday seven | |||
Geisenfried | 1 | 0 | Yafor 2 |
The Footie Dream Team | 1 | 2 | Andossa Se Mitrin Vega |
Ulyanovia | 0 | 1 | New Montreal States |
Ashterrus | 1 | 1 | Lisburn Mateys |
Matchday eight | |||
Ashterrus | 0 | 4 | New Montreal States |
Ulyanovia | 0 | 1 | Andossa Se Mitrin Vega |
The Footie Dream Team | 1 | 0 | Yafor 2 |
Geisenfried | 0 | 2 | Lisburn Mateys |
Matchday nine | |||
Andossa Se Mitrin Vega | 0 | 2 | New Montreal States |
Lisburn Mateys | 0 | 1 | The Footie Dream Team |
Yafor 2 | 2 | 0 | Ulyanovia |
Geisenfried | 2 | 0 | Ashterrus |
Matchday 10 | |||
Ashterrus | 0 | 4 | Andossa Se Mitrin Vega |
New Montreal States | 4 | 0 | Yafor 2 |
Lisburn Mateys | 0 | 0 | Ulyanovia |
Geisenfried | 0 | 1 | The Footie Dream Team |
Matchday 11 | |||
Lisburn Mateys | 1 | 2 | New Montreal States |
Yafor 2 | 0 | 0 | Andossa Se Mitrin Vega |
Ulyanovia | 0 | 2 | Geisenfried |
The Footie Dream Team | 2 | 0 | Ashterrus |
Matchday 12 | |||
Ashterrus | 0 | 1 | Yafor 2 |
Andossa Se Mitrin Vega | 3 | 1 | Lisburn Mateys |
New Montreal States | 3 | 1 | Geisenfried |
The Footie Dream Team | 1 | 1 | Ulyanovia |
Matchday 13 | |||
Yafor 2 | 1 | 0 | Lisburn Mateys |
Andossa Se Mitrin Vega | 0 | 1 | Geisenfried |
New Montreal States | 1 | 1 | The Footie Dream Team |
Ulyanovia | 5 | 3 | Ashterrus |
Matchday 14 | |||
Yafor 2 | 0 | 1 | Geisenfried |
Andossa Se Mitrin Vega | 1 | 0 | The Footie Dream Team |
New Montreal States | 6 | 0 | Ulyanovia |
Lisburn Mateys | 3 | 1 | Ashterrus |
Group 12
Team | Pts | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
McPsychoville | 30 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
Quakmybush | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
Atheistic Right | 19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
Bothen | 19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
Praying2God | 18 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
Tynelia | 16 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
Rordia | 12 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
Krajkovia | 12 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
Matchday one | |||
---|---|---|---|
Praying2God | 0 | 1 | Quakmybush |
McPsychoville | 2 | 1 | Bothen |
Rordia | 2 | 0 | Krajkovia |
Tynelia | 1 | 2 | Atheistic Right |
Matchday two | |||
Praying2God | 0 | 1 | McPsychoville |
Krajkovia | 0 | 0 | Tynelia |
Bothen | 1 | 0 | Rordia |
Quakmybush | 0 | 1 | Atheistic Right |
Matchday three | |||
McPsychoville | 1 | 0 | Quakmybush |
Rordia | 2 | 2 | Praying2God |
Bothen | 0 | 2 | Tynelia |
Krajkovia | 1 | 1 | Atheistic Right |
Matchday four | |||
Praying2God | 0 | 1 | Tynelia |
McPsychoville | 1 | 1 | Rordia |
Atheistic Right | 3 | 3 | Bothen |
Quakmybush | 4 | 1 | Krajkovia |
Matchday five | |||
Rordia | 1 | 2 | Quakmybush |
Tynelia | 0 | 0 | McPsychoville |
Atheistic Right | 0 | 1 | Praying2God |
Bothen | 0 | 3 | Krajkovia |
Matchday six | |||
Tynelia | 0 | 0 | Rordia |
Atheistic Right | 0 | 1 | McPsychoville |
Krajkovia | 0 | 0 | Praying2God |
Quakmybush | 1 | 2 | Bothen |
Matchday seven | |||
Atheistic Right | 1 | 1 | Rordia |
Krajkovia | 2 | 2 | McPsychoville |
Bothen | 1 | 2 | Praying2God |
Quakmybush | 0 | 0 | Tynelia |
Matchday eight | |||
Quakmybush | 0 | 2 | Praying2God |
Bothen | 0 | 1 | McPsychoville |
Krajkovia | 2 | 1 | Rordia |
Atheistic Right | 1 | 0 | Tynelia |
Matchday nine | |||
McPsychoville | 0 | 0 | Praying2God |
Tynelia | 1 | 0 | Krajkovia |
Rordia | 1 | 2 | Bothen |
Atheistic Right | 0 | 1 | Quakmybush |
Matchday 10 | |||
Quakmybush | 0 | 1 | McPsychoville |
Praying2God | 0 | 1 | Rordia |
Tynelia | 1 | 2 | Bothen |
Atheistic Right | 2 | 0 | Krajkovia |
Matchday 11 | |||
Tynelia | 1 | 1 | Praying2God |
Rordia | 0 | 0 | McPsychoville |
Bothen | 2 | 2 | Atheistic Right |
Krajkovia | 0 | 1 | Quakmybush |
Matchday 12 | |||
Quakmybush | 3 | 0 | Rordia |
McPsychoville | 1 | 0 | Tynelia |
Praying2God | 1 | 0 | Atheistic Right |
Krajkovia | 1 | 3 | Bothen |
Matchday 13 | |||
Rordia | 1 | 1 | Tynelia |
McPsychoville | 1 | 0 | Atheistic Right |
Praying2God | 1 | 1 | Krajkovia |
Bothen | 1 | 1 | Quakmybush |
Matchday 14 | |||
Rordia | 1 | 2 | Atheistic Right |
McPsychoville | 1 | 1 | Krajkovia |
Praying2God | 1 | 1 | Bothen |
Tynelia | 0 | 0 | Quakmybush |
Group 13
Team | Pts | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chicanada | 36 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 13 | +21 |
Kaze Progressa | 26 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 19 | +9 |
The Archregimancy | 26 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
Milchama | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 23 | +5 |
East Lithuania | 18 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
Third England | 11 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
Tessan | 8 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 29 | -10 |
Iaukea | 8 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
Matchday one | |||
---|---|---|---|
The Archregimancy | 2 | 0 | Iaukea |
Milchama | 2 | 2 | Third England |
Chicanada | 3 | 2 | Tessan |
Kaze Progressa | 1 | 0 | East Lithuania |
Matchday two | |||
The Archregimancy | 2 | 0 | Milchama |
Tessan | 1 | 2 | Kaze Progressa |
Third England | 2 | 4 | Chicanada |
Iaukea | 0 | 1 | East Lithuania |
Matchday three | |||
Milchama | 2 | 0 | Iaukea |
Chicanada | 0 | 0 | The Archregimancy |
Third England | 1 | 4 | Kaze Progressa |
Tessan | 0 | 1 | East Lithuania |
Matchday four | |||
The Archregimancy | 2 | 0 | Kaze Progressa |
Milchama | 2 | 4 | Chicanada |
East Lithuania | 0 | 0 | Third England |
Iaukea | 2 | 0 | Tessan |
Matchday five | |||
Chicanada | 3 | 2 | Iaukea |
Kaze Progressa | 0 | 2 | Milchama |
East Lithuania | 2 | 3 | The Archregimancy |
Third England | 1 | 2 | Tessan |
Matchday six | |||
Kaze Progressa | 1 | 1 | Chicanada |
East Lithuania | 1 | 1 | Milchama |
Tessan | 2 | 3 | The Archregimancy |
Iaukea | 4 | 1 | Third England |
Matchday seven | |||
East Lithuania | 1 | 2 | Chicanada |
Tessan | 2 | 4 | Milchama |
Third England | 0 | 0 | The Archregimancy |
Iaukea | 2 | 4 | Kaze Progressa |
Matchday eight | |||
Iaukea | 0 | 0 | The Archregimancy |
Third England | 1 | 0 | Milchama |
Tessan | 1 | 2 | Chicanada |
East Lithuania | 0 | 4 | Kaze Progressa |
Matchday nine | |||
Milchama | 1 | 2 | The Archregimancy |
Kaze Progressa | 2 | 3 | Tessan |
Chicanada | 2 | 2 | Third England |
East Lithuania | 3 | 0 | Iaukea |
Matchday 10 | |||
Iaukea | 1 | 2 | Milchama |
The Archregimancy | 0 | 2 | Chicanada |
Kaze Progressa | 3 | 2 | Third England |
East Lithuania | 1 | 0 | Tessan |
Matchday 11 | |||
Kaze Progressa | 3 | 0 | The Archregimancy |
Chicanada | 3 | 0 | Milchama |
Third England | 0 | 2 | East Lithuania |
Tessan | 1 | 1 | Iaukea |
Matchday 12 | |||
Iaukea | 0 | 3 | Chicanada |
Milchama | 2 | 2 | Kaze Progressa |
The Archregimancy | 0 | 0 | East Lithuania |
Tessan | 1 | 1 | Third England |
Matchday 13 | |||
Chicanada | 2 | 0 | Kaze Progressa |
Milchama | 6 | 1 | East Lithuania |
The Archregimancy | 2 | 2 | Tessan |
Third England | 3 | 2 | Iaukea |
Matchday 14 | |||
Chicanada | '3 | 0 | East Lithuania |
Milchama | 4 | 2 | Tessan |
The Archregimancy | 2 | 1 | Third England |
Kaze Progressa | 2 | 1 | Iaukea |
Group 14
Team | Pts | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jeruselem | 35 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 9 | +22 |
Ariddia | 34 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 17 | +16 |
Wentland | 25 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 33 | 18 | +15 |
Mahaliastan | 18 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
Elrich | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
Artoonia | 12 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
Khenas | 9 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
Sliponia | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
Matchday one | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jeruselem | 3 | 0 | Sliponia |
Ariddia | 3 | 0 | Artoonia |
Wentland | 5 | 0 | Mahaliastan |
Elrich | 1 | 2 | Khenas |
Matchday two | |||
Jeruselem | 3 | 0 | Ariddia |
Mahaliastan | 0 | 0 | Elrich |
Artoonia | 2 | 2 | Wentland |
Sliponia | 0 | 0 | Khenas |
Matchday three | |||
Ariddia | 4 | 0 | Sliponia |
Wentland | 1 | 1 | Jeruselem |
Artoonia | 1 | 1 | Elrich |
Mahaliastan | 1 | 2 | Khenas |
Matchday four | |||
Jeruselem | 4 | 1 | Elrich |
Ariddia | 2 | 0 | Wentland |
Khenas | 1 | 2 | Artoonia |
Sliponia | 0 | 1 | Mahaliastan |
Matchday five | |||
Wentland | 3 | 2 | Sliponia |
Elrich | 0 | 2 | Ariddia |
Khenas | 1 | 3 | Jeruselem |
Artoonia | 1 | 3 | Mahaliastan |
Matchday six | |||
Elrich | 3 | 2 | Wentland |
Khenas | 0 | 2 | Ariddia |
Mahaliastan | 0 | 2 | Jeruselem |
Sliponia | 1 | 1 | Artoonia |
Matchday seven | |||
Khenas | 0 | 3 | Wentland |
Mahaliastan | 0 | 3 | Ariddia |
Artoonia | 0 | 3 | Jeruselem |
Sliponia | 1 | 1 | Elrich |
Matchday eight | |||
Sliponia | 0 | 0 | Jeruselem |
Artoonia | 2 | 3 | Ariddia |
Mahaliastan | 1 | 5 | Wentland |
Khenas | 0 | 2 | Elrich |
Matchday nine | |||
Ariddia | 3 | 2 | Jeruselem |
Elrich | 1 | 1 | Mahaliastan |
Wentland | 3 | 1 | Artoonia |
Khenas | 1 | 1 | Sliponia |
Matchday 10 | |||
Sliponia | 1 | 3 | Ariddia |
Jeruselem | 2 | 0 | Wentland |
Elrich | 1 | 0 | Artoonia |
Khenas | 0 | 1 | Mahaliastan |
Matchday 11 | |||
Elrich | 1 | 2 | Jeruselem |
Wentland | 5 | 1 | Ariddia |
Artoonia | 3 | 0 | Khenas |
Mahaliastan | 2 | 1 | Sliponia |
Matchday 12 | |||
Sliponia | 0 | 0 | Wentland |
Ariddia | 3 | 1 | Elrich |
Jeruselem | 2 | 1 | Khenas |
Mahaliastan | 2 | 1 | Artoonia |
Matchday 13 | |||
Wentland | 2 | 1 | Elrich |
Ariddia | 3 | 2 | Khenas |
Jeruselem | 2 | 1 | Mahaliastan |
'Artoonia | '2 | 1 | Sliponia |
Matchday 14 | |||
Wentland | 2 | 2 | Khenas |
Ariddia | 1 | 1 | Mahaliastan |
Jeruselem | 2 | 0 | Artoonia |
Elrich | 1 | 1 | Sliponia |
Group 15
Team | Pts | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bedistan | 36 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 15 | +25 |
The Islands of Qutar | 25 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
Magnus Valerius | 25 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 26 | +3 |
Pastorville | 22 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
Nebuleux | 17 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
Nikea | 10 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
Sovietry | 9 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 26 | -16 |
Kedalfax | 8 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 31 | -14 |
Matchday one | |||
---|---|---|---|
Bedistan | 3 | 2 | Nikea |
The Islands of Qutar | 2 | 1 | Sovietry |
Pastorville | 2 | 0 | Kedalfax |
Magnus Valerius | 2 | 0 | Nebuleux |
Matchday two | |||
Bedistan | 3 | 2 | The Islands of Qutar |
Kedalfax | 2 | 5 | Magnus Valerius |
Sovietry | 1 | 1 | Pastorville |
Nikea | 1 | 1 | Nebuleux |
Matchday three | |||
The Islands of Qutar | 0 | 0 | Nikea |
Pastorville | 1 | 2 | Bedistan |
Sovietry | 0 | 1 | Magnus Valerius |
Kedalfax | 0 | 1 | Nebuleux |
Matchday four | |||
Bedistan | 6 | 1 | Magnus Valerius |
The Islands of Qutar | 0 | 0 | Pastorville |
Nebuleux | 3 | 1 | Sovietry |
Nikea | 1 | 2 | Kedalfax |
Matchday five | |||
Pastorville | 1 | 0 | Nikea |
Magnus Valerius | 2 | 3 | The Islands of Qutar |
Nebuleux | 0 | 1 | Bedistan |
Sovietry | 2 | 1 | Kedalfax |
Matchday six | |||
Magnus Valerius | 0 | 2 | Pastorville |
Nebuleux | 0 | 0 | The Islands of Qutar |
Kedalfax | 2 | 5 | Bedistan |
Nikea | 1 | 0 | Sovietry |
Matchday seven | |||
Nebuleux | 0 | 0 | Pastorville |
Kedalfax | 0 | 1 | The Islands of Qutar |
Sovietry | 1 | 4 | Bedistan |
Nikea | 1 | 3 | Magnus Valerius |
Matchday eight | |||
Nikea | 1 | 1 | Bedistan |
Sovietry | 0 | 3 | The Islands of Qutar |
Kedalfax | 1 | 2 | Pastorville |
Nebuleux | 0 | 1 | Magnus Valerius |
Matchday nine | |||
The Islands of Qutar | 1 | 3 | Bedistan |
Magnus Valerius | 3 | 1 | Kedalfax |
Pastorville | 0 | 0 | Sovietry |
Nebuleux | 0 | 0 | Nikea |
Matchday 10 | |||
Nikea | 1 | 2 | The Islands of Qutar |
Bedistan | 0 | 0 | Pastorville |
Magnus Valerius | 5 | 0 | Sovietry |
Nebuleux | 2 | 1 | Kedalfax |
Matchday 11 | |||
Magnus Valerius | 1 | 5 | Bedistan |
Pastorville | 0 | 1 | The Islands of Qutar |
Sovietry | 1 | 0 | Nebuleux |
Kedalfax | 2 | 2 | Nikea |
Matchday 12 | |||
Nikea | 0 | 0 | Pastorville |
The Islands of Qutar | 1 | 1 | Magnus Valerius |
Bedistan | 3 | 0 | Nebuleux |
Kedalfax | 2 | 1 | Sovietry |
Matchday 13 | |||
Pastorville | 4 | 1 | Magnus Valerius |
The Islands of Qutar | 0 | 1 | Nebuleux |
Bedistan | 2 | 2 | Kedalfax |
Sovietry | 1 | 1 | Nikea |
Matchday 14 | |||
Pastorville | 2 | 2 | Nebuleux |
The Islands of Qutar | 2 | 1 | Kedalfax |
Bedistan | 2 | 1 | Sovietry |
Magnus Valerius | 3 | 1 | Nikea |
NationStates World Cup |
---|
Editions: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 |
Affiliated tournaments: Baptism of Fire | Cup of Harmony | Under-21 World Cup |
Scorinating: KPB ranking system | Leagion | NSFootySim | Role play ranks (RPR) | Style modifiers |
Related articles: World Cup Committee | FAQs | Player Hall of Fame | Nation Hall of Fame | Football |