From NSwiki, the NationStates encyclopedia.
World Cup 29 is the 29th installment of the World Cup, an international football tournament, hosted by 'KC and the World Cup Band': Krytenia and Casari.
Sign-ups for the 29th World Cup have ended and the qualifying round groups announced. The first matchday was on Wednesday, 21 June 2006.
Qualifying stage standings
- Last updated: 23 June 2006
Group 1
Matchday one
|
Squornshelous |
2 |
0 |
Sarvoski
|
Dance 2 Revolution |
2 |
0 |
Horzel
|
Anathematic Republics |
5 |
2 |
Marceau State
|
Rorysville |
2 |
2 |
Sativaville
|
Matchday two
|
Squornshelous |
1 |
1 |
Dance 2 Revolution
|
Marceau State |
6 |
3 |
Rorysville
|
Horzel |
0 |
3 |
Anathematic Republics
|
Sarvoski |
0 |
0 |
Sativaville
|
Matchday three
|
Dance 2 Revolution |
3 |
0 |
Sarvoski
|
Anathematic Republics |
1 |
2 |
Squornshelous
|
Horzel |
0 |
0 |
Rorysville
|
Marceau State |
1 |
3 |
Sativaville
|
Matchday four
|
Squornshelous |
6 |
1 |
Rorysville
|
Dance 2 Revolution |
2 |
1 |
Anathematic Republics
|
Sativaville |
1 |
2 |
Horzel
|
Sarvoski |
2 |
3 |
Marceau State
|
Matchday five
|
Anathematic Republics |
2 |
0 |
Sarvoski
|
Rorysville |
0 |
2 |
Dance 2 Revolution
|
Sativaville |
1 |
3 |
Squornshelous
|
Horzel |
3 |
1 |
Marceau State
|
Matchday six
|
Rorysville |
0 |
4 |
Anathematic Republics
|
Sativaville |
1 |
4 |
Dance 2 Revolution
|
Marceau State |
1 |
3 |
Squornshelous
|
Sarvoski |
3 |
4 |
Horzel
|
Matchday seven
|
Sativaville |
1 |
1 |
Anathematic Republics
|
Marceau State |
0 |
2 |
Dance 2 Revolution
|
Horzel |
0 |
3 |
Squornshelous
|
Sarvoski |
0 |
4 |
Rorysville
|
Group 2
Matchday one
|
Fmjphoenix |
5 |
1 |
Zychibastan
|
Schiavonia |
6 |
1 |
Warrior Treblah
|
Vuam and Isma |
0 |
2 |
Risa-Aramour
|
Mr Chuck Norris |
2 |
2 |
Northern Caesarea
|
Matchday two
|
Fmjphoenix |
4 |
2 |
Schiavonia
|
Risa-Aramour |
2 |
3 |
Mr Chuck Norris
|
Warrior Treblah |
0 |
3 |
Vuam and Isma
|
Zychibastan |
0 |
1 |
Northern Caesarea
|
Matchday three
|
Schiavonia |
4 |
2 |
Zychibastan
|
Vuam and Isma |
0 |
3 |
Fmjphoenix
|
Warrior Treblah |
1 |
0 |
Mr Chuck Norris
|
Risa-Aramour |
1 |
1 |
Northern Caesarea
|
Matchday four
|
Fmjphoenix |
8 |
1 |
Mr Chuck Norris
|
Schiavonia |
0 |
0 |
Vuam and Isma
|
Northern Caesarea |
4 |
1 |
Warrior Treblah
|
Zychibastan |
2 |
3 |
Risa-Aramour
|
Matchday five
|
Vuam and Isma |
2 |
0 |
Zychibastan
|
Mr Chuck Norris |
0 |
2 |
Schiavonia
|
Northern Caesarea |
1 |
1 |
Fmjphoenix
|
Warrior Treblah |
0 |
1 |
Risa-Aramour
|
Matchday six
|
Mr Chuck Norris |
1 |
3 |
Vuam and Isma
|
Northern Caesarea |
0 |
3 |
Schiavonia
|
Risa-Aramour |
2 |
1 |
Fmjphoenix
|
Zychibastan |
2 |
3 |
Warrior Treblah
|
Matchday seven
|
Northern Caesarea |
1 |
0 |
Vuam and Isma
|
Risa-Aramour |
0 |
3 |
Schiavonia
|
Warrior Treblah |
1 |
5 |
Fmjphoenix
|
Zychibastan |
2 |
3 |
Mr Chuck Norris
|
Group 3
Matchday one
|
Starblaydia |
2 |
1 |
Sexy Games
|
Bettia |
2 |
0 |
Spindomia
|
Legalese |
2 |
2 |
AwalKB
|
Harlesburg |
3 |
4 |
Virginia Nova
|
Matchday two
|
Starblaydia |
2 |
0 |
Bettia
|
AwalKB |
1 |
3 |
Harlesburg
|
Spindomia |
1 |
1 |
Legalese
|
Sexy Games |
2 |
1 |
Virginia Nova
|
Matchday three
|
Bettia |
5 |
1 |
Sexy Games
|
Legalese |
0 |
4 |
Starblaydia
|
Spindomia |
1 |
1 |
Harlesburg
|
AwalKB |
2 |
3 |
Virginia Nova
|
Matchday four
|
Starblaydia |
3 |
0 |
Harlesburg
|
Bettia |
1 |
1 |
Legalese
|
Virginia Nova |
1 |
1 |
Spindomia
|
Sexy Games |
1 |
5 |
AwalKB
|
Matchday five
|
Legalese |
1 |
0 |
Sexy Games
|
Harlesburg |
2 |
3 |
Bettia
|
Virginia Nova |
0 |
5 |
Starblaydia
|
Spindomia |
1 |
2 |
AwalKB
|
Matchday six
|
Harlesburg |
1 |
2 |
Legalese
|
Virginia Nova |
1 |
1 |
Bettia
|
AwalKB |
0 |
1 |
Starblaydia
|
Sexy Games |
1 |
0 |
Spindomia
|
Matchday seven
|
Virginia Nova |
0 |
2 |
Legalese
|
AwalKB |
0 |
2 |
Bettia
|
Spindomia |
0 |
6 |
Starblaydia
|
Sexy Games |
1 |
1 |
Harlesburg
|
Group 4
Matchday one
|
Audioslavia |
4 |
2 |
Elves Security Forces
|
Haraki |
1 |
1 |
Intyny
|
Cuation |
2 |
1 |
System Karela
|
Becquerelia |
0 |
1 |
Spaamanian Plijous
|
Matchday two
|
Audioslavia |
4 |
1 |
Haraki
|
System Karela |
1 |
2 |
Becquerelia
|
Intyny |
1 |
1 |
Cuation
|
Elves Security Forces |
3 |
0 |
Spaamanian Plijous
|
Matchday three
|
Haraki |
6 |
1 |
Elves Security Forces
|
Cuation |
1 |
2 |
Audioslavia
|
Intyny |
2 |
1 |
Becquerelia
|
System Karela |
2 |
2 |
Spaamanian Plijous
|
Matchday four
|
Audioslavia |
0 |
1 |
Becquerelia
|
Haraki |
5 |
3 |
Cuation
|
Spaamanian Plijous |
0 |
0 |
Intyny
|
Elves Security Forces |
2 |
0 |
System Karela
|
Matchday five
|
Cuation |
4 |
0 |
Elves Security Forces
|
Becquerelia |
1 |
0 |
Haraki
|
Spaamanian Plijous |
0 |
3 |
Audioslavia
|
Intyny |
2 |
3 |
System Karela
|
Matchday six
|
Becquerelia |
0 |
2 |
Cuation
|
Spaamanian Plijous |
4 |
4 |
Haraki
|
System Karela |
1 |
4 |
Audioslavia
|
Elves Security Forces |
3 |
0 |
Intyny
|
Matchday seven
|
Spaamanian Plijous |
1 |
1 |
Cuation
|
System Karela |
1 |
0 |
Haraki
|
Intyny |
1 |
3 |
Audioslavia
|
Elves Security Forces |
1 |
3 |
Becquerelia
|
Group 5
Matchday one
|
Total n Utter Insanity |
0 |
1 |
Carlitistia
|
Spruitland |
2 |
0 |
GarfieldtheFat
|
The Macabees |
2 |
0 |
Dingzanwa
|
Swilatia |
1 |
1 |
One Red Dot
|
Matchday two
|
Total n Utter Insanity |
2 |
2 |
Spruitland
|
Dingzanwa |
1 |
4 |
Swilatia
|
GarfieldtheFat |
0 |
1 |
The Macabees
|
Carlitistia |
0 |
1 |
One Red Dot
|
Matchday three
|
Spruitland |
3 |
0 |
Carlitistia
|
The Macabees |
1 |
2 |
Total n Utter Insanity
|
GarfieldtheFat |
4 |
3 |
Swilatia
|
Dingzanwa |
0 |
2 |
One Red Dot
|
Matchday four
|
Total n Utter Insanity |
4 |
2 |
Swilatia
|
Spruitland |
1 |
1 |
The Macabees
|
One Red Dot |
0 |
0 |
GarfieldtheFat
|
Carlitistia |
0 |
4 |
Dingzanwa
|
Matchday five
|
The Macabees |
3 |
0 |
Carlitistia
|
Swilatia |
1 |
4 |
Spruitland
|
One Red Dot |
1 |
2 |
Total n Utter Insanity
|
GarfieldtheFat |
1 |
2 |
Dingzanwa
|
Matchday six
|
Swilatia |
4 |
4 |
The Macabees
|
One Red Dot |
2 |
4 |
Spruitland
|
Dingzanwa |
1 |
2 |
Total n Utter Insanity
|
Carlitistia |
1 |
2 |
GarfieldtheFat
|
Matchday seven
|
One Red Dot |
2 |
1 |
The Macabees
|
Dingzanwa |
1 |
4 |
Spruitland
|
GarfieldtheFat |
0 |
1 |
Total n Utter Insanity
|
Carlitistia |
2 |
1 |
Swilatia
|
Matchday eight
|
Carlitistia |
2 |
1 |
Total n Utter Insanity
|
GarfieldtheFat |
2 |
2 |
Spruitland
|
Dingzanwa |
0 |
1 |
The Macabees
|
One Red Dot |
2 |
1 |
Swilatia
|
Group 6
Matchday one
|
Tadjikistan |
3 |
0 |
Iansisle
|
Nedalia |
2 |
1 |
Dicuban
|
The Kazoo Peoples |
3 |
2 |
Ozzelia
|
Kirstiriera |
2 |
2 |
Molvania
|
Matchday two
|
Tadjikistan |
2 |
0 |
Nedalia
|
Ozzelia |
2 |
3 |
Kirstiriera
|
Dicuban |
0 |
3 |
The Kazoo Peoples
|
Iansisle |
1 |
0 |
Molvania
|
Matchday three
|
Nedalia |
2 |
0 |
Iansisle
|
The Kazoo Peoples |
2 |
1 |
Tadjikistan
|
Dicuban |
1 |
0 |
Kirstiriera
|
Ozzelia |
1 |
1 |
Molvania
|
Matchday four
|
Tadjikistan |
4 |
1 |
Kirstiriera
|
Nedalia |
1 |
1 |
The Kazoo Peoples
|
Molvania |
1 |
0 |
Dicuban
|
Iansisle |
1 |
1 |
Ozzelia
|
Matchday five
|
The Kazoo Peoples |
0 |
2 |
Iansisle
|
Kirstiriera |
0 |
1 |
Nedalia
|
Molvania |
1 |
4 |
Tadjikistan
|
Dicuban |
2 |
2 |
Ozzelia
|
Matchday six
|
Kirstiriera |
3 |
1 |
The Kazoo Peoples
|
Molvania |
2 |
2 |
Nedalia
|
Ozzelia |
2 |
4 |
Tadjikistan
|
Iansisle |
2 1 |
Dicuban
|
Matchday seven
|
Molvania |
2 |
1 |
The Kazoo Peoples
|
Ozzelia |
0 |
2 |
Nedalia
|
Dicuban |
0 |
3 |
Tadjikistan
|
Iansisle |
1 |
1 |
Kirstiriera
|
Matchday eight
|
Iansisle |
2 |
3 |
Tadjikistan
|
Dicuban |
0 |
1 |
Nedalia
|
Ozzelia |
1 |
1 |
The Kazoo Peoples
|
Molvania |
1 |
0 |
Kirstiriera
|
Group 7
Matchday one
|
Rejistania |
2 |
1 |
Snub nose 38point1
|
Sarzonia |
2 |
0 |
Aigosthena
|
Kericia |
3 |
3 |
Tecpatl
|
Dorian and Sonya |
1 |
3 |
Kelse
|
Matchday two
|
Rejistania |
0 |
0 |
Sarzonia
|
Tecpatl |
1 |
2 |
Dorian and Sonya
|
Aigosthena |
0 |
1 |
Kericia
|
Snub nose 38point1 |
1 |
3 |
Kelse
|
Matchday three
|
Sarzonia |
2 |
1 |
Snub nose 38point1
|
Kericia |
0 |
1 |
Rejistania
|
Aigosthena |
1 |
3 |
Dorian and Sonya
|
Tecpatl |
2 |
1 |
Kelse
|
Matchday four
|
Rejistania |
2 |
1 |
Dorian and Sonya
|
Sarzonia |
3 |
0 |
Kericia
|
Kelse |
2 |
1 |
Aigosthena
|
Snub nose 38point1 |
1 |
1 |
Tecpatl
|
Matchday five
|
Kericia |
2 |
0 |
Snub nose 38point1
|
Dorian and Sonya |
0 |
2 |
Sarzonia
|
Kelse |
0 |
2 |
Rejistania
|
Aigosthena |
1 |
0 |
Tecpatl
|
Matchday six
|
Dorian and Sonya |
1 |
2 |
Kericia
|
Kelse |
1 |
3 |
Sarzonia
|
Tecpatl |
0 |
0 |
Rejistania
|
Snub nose 38point1 |
2 |
1 |
Aigosthena
|
Matchday seven
|
Kelse |
1 |
3 |
Kericia
|
Tecpatl |
2 |
2 |
Sarzonia
|
Aigosthena |
0 |
0 |
Rejistania
|
Snub nose 38point1 |
2 |
1 |
Dorian and Sonya
|
Matchday eight
|
Snub nose 38point1 |
0 |
0 |
Rejistania
|
Aigosthena |
0 |
3 |
Sarzonia
|
Tecpatl |
0 |
1 |
Kericia
|
Kelse |
0 |
0 |
Dorian and Sonya
|
Group 8
Matchday one
|
Liverpool England |
2 |
2 |
Bostopia
|
Cataduanes |
4 |
0 |
Benlandngdo
|
Bazalonia |
1 |
1 |
Green wombat
|
Qazox |
2 |
0 |
Tinsuvilia
|
Matchday two
|
Liverpool England |
2 |
0 |
Cataduanes
|
Green wombat |
2 |
4 |
Qazox
|
Benlandngdo |
1 |
0 |
Bazalonia
|
Bostopia |
0 |
3 |
Tinsuvilia
|
Matchday three
|
Cataduanes |
3 |
0 |
Bostopia
|
Bazalonia |
0 |
2 |
Liverpool England
|
Benlandngdo |
1 |
2 |
Qazox
|
Green wombat |
1 |
1 |
Tinsuvilia
|
Matchday four
|
Liverpool England |
4 |
1 |
Qazox
|
Cataduanes |
2 |
2 |
Bazalonia
|
Tinsuvilia |
3 |
1 |
Benlandngdo
|
Bostopia |
6 |
4 |
Green wombat
|
Matchday five
|
Bazalonia |
4 |
0 |
Bostopia
|
Qazox |
1 |
4 |
Cataduanes
|
Tinsuvilia |
0 |
4 |
Liverpool England
|
Benlandngdo |
1 |
3 |
Green wombat
|
Matchday six
|
Qazox |
0 |
3 |
Bazalonia
|
Tinsuvilia |
1 |
1 |
Cataduanes
|
Green wombat |
0 |
2 |
Liverpool England
|
Bostopia |
1 |
2 |
Benlandngdo
|
Matchday seven
|
Tinsuvilia |
2 |
0 |
Bazalonia
|
Green wombat |
0 |
5 |
Cataduanes
|
Benlandngdo |
0 |
2 |
Liverpool England
|
Bostopia |
0 |
5 |
Qazox
|
Matchday eight
|
Bostopia |
1 |
4 |
Liverpool England
|
Benlandngdo |
2 |
2 |
Cataduanes
|
Green wombat |
0 |
0 |
Bazalonia
|
Tinsuvilia |
1 |
2 |
Qazox
|
Group 9
Matchday one
|
Hockey Canada |
4 |
0 |
Matterbuggy
|
Spaam |
2 |
1 |
The NSSR
|
Giant Zucchini |
1 |
0 |
United Island Empires
|
Anastasiania |
3 |
1 |
Raging Penguins
|
Matchday two
|
Hockey Canada |
2 |
1 |
Spaam
|
United Island Empires |
3 |
2 |
Anastasiania
|
The NSSR |
0 |
1 |
Giant Zucchini
|
Matterbuggy |
3 |
1 |
Raging Penguins
|
Matchday three
|
Spaam |
4 |
0 |
Matterbuggy
|
Giant Zucchini |
0 |
4 |
Hockey Canada
|
The NSSR |
1 |
0 |
Anastasiania
|
United Island Empires |
1 |
1 |
Raging Penguins
|
Matchday four
|
Hockey Canada |
4 |
1 |
Anastasiania
|
Spaam |
2 |
0 |
Giant Zucchini
|
Raging Penguins |
0 |
2 |
The NSSR
|
Matterbuggy |
2 |
3 |
United Island Empires
|
Matchday five
|
Giant Zucchini |
4 |
0 |
Matterbuggy
|
Anastasiania |
0 |
3 |
Spaam
|
Raging Penguins |
0 |
1 |
Hockey Canada
|
The NSSR |
1 |
1 |
United Island Empires
|
Matchday six
|
Anastasiania |
1 |
1 |
Giant Zucchini
|
Raging Penguins |
0 |
2 |
Spaam
|
United Island Empires |
3 |
1 |
Hockey Canada
|
Matterbuggy |
3 |
2 |
The NSSR
|
Matchday seven
|
Raging Penguins |
0 |
2 |
Giant Zucchini
|
United Island Empires |
0 |
0 |
Spaam
|
The NSSR |
2 |
3 |
Hockey Canada
|
Matterbuggy |
1 |
3 |
Anastasiania
|
Matchday eight
|
Matterbuggy |
0 |
6 |
Hockey Canada
|
The NSSR |
1 |
3 |
Spaam
|
United Island Empires |
2 |
1 |
Giant Zucchini
|
Raging Penguins |
1 |
2 |
Anastasiania
|
Group 10
Matchday one
|
Oliverry |
3 |
0 |
Adam Island
|
Commerce Heights |
1 |
0 |
Good Happiness
|
The Lowland Clans |
2 |
1 |
Danskmark
|
Collonie |
0 |
1 |
Mrkvejnia
|
Matchday two
|
Oliverry |
4 |
3 |
Commerce Heights
|
Danskmark |
0 |
3 |
Collonie
|
Good Happiness |
0 |
0 |
The Lowland Clans
|
Adam Island |
1 |
0 |
Mrkvejnia
|
Matchday three
|
Commerce Heights |
1 |
1 |
Adam Island
|
The Lowland Clans |
1 |
3 |
Oliverry
|
Good Happiness |
0 |
2 |
Collonie
|
Danskmark |
0 |
1 |
Mrkvejnia
|
Matchday four
|
Oliverry |
2 |
1 |
Collonie
|
Commerce Heights |
2 |
0 |
The Lowland Clans
|
Mrkvejnia |
1 |
1 |
Good Happiness
|
Adam Island |
2 |
1 |
Danskmark
|
Matchday five
|
The Lowland Clans |
2 |
1 |
Adam Island
|
Collonie |
2 |
2 |
Commerce Heights
|
Mrkvejnia |
2 |
5 |
Oliverry
|
Good Happiness |
2 |
2 |
Danskmark
|
Matchday six
|
Collonie |
0 |
2 |
The Lowland Clans
|
Mrkvejnia |
0 |
4 |
Commerce Heights
|
Danskmark |
1 |
2 |
Oliverry
|
Adam Island |
1 |
5 |
Good Happiness
|
Matchday seven
|
Mrkvejnia |
1 |
1 |
The Lowland Clans
|
Danskmark |
0 |
2 |
Commerce Heights
|
Good Happiness |
1 |
3 |
Oliverry
|
Adam Island |
0 |
1 |
Collonie
|
Matchday eight
|
Adam Island |
0 |
1 |
Oliverry
|
Good Happiness |
1 |
3 |
Commerce Heights
|
Danskmark |
1 |
0 |
The Lowland Clans
|
Mrkvejnia |
0 |
2 |
Collonie
|
Group 11
Matchday one
|
New Montreal States |
2 |
0 |
Ashterrus
|
Andossa Se Mitrin Vega |
0 |
0 |
Ulyanovia
|
Yafor 2 |
1 |
0 |
The Footie Dream Team
|
Lisburn Mateys |
1 |
0 |
Geisenfried
|
Matchday two
|
New Montreal States |
0 |
2 |
Andossa Se Mitrin Vega
|
The Footie Dream Team |
0 |
0 |
Lisburn Mateys
|
Ulyanovia |
2 |
1 |
Yafor 2
|
Ashterrus |
3 |
3 |
Geisenfried
|
Matchday three
|
Andossa Se Mitrin Vega |
2 |
0 |
Ashterrus
|
Yafor 2 |
0 |
3 |
New Montreal States
|
Ulyanovia |
1 |
0 |
Lisburn Mateys
|
The Footie Dream Team |
0 |
2 |
Geisenfried
|
Matchday four
|
New Montreal States |
3 |
1 |
Lisburn Mateys
|
Andossa Se Mitrin Vega |
1 |
1 |
Yafor 2
|
Geisenfried |
0 |
0 |
Ulyanovia
|
Ashterrus |
1 |
1 |
The Footie Dream Team
|
Matchday five
|
Yafor 2 |
4 |
0 |
Ashterrus
|
Lisburn Mateys |
1 |
1 |
Andossa Se Mitrin Vega
|
Geisenfried |
0 |
1 |
New Montreal States
|
Ulyanovia |
1 |
2 |
The Footie Dream Team
|
Matchday six
|
Lisburn Mateys |
0 |
0 |
Yafor 2
|
Geisenfried |
0 |
2 |
Andossa Se Mitrin Vega
|
The Footie Dream Team |
0 |
3 |
New Montreal States
|
Ashterrus |
3 |
2 |
Ulyanovia
|
Matchday seven
|
Geisenfried |
1 |
0 |
Yafor 2
|
The Footie Dream Team |
1 |
2 |
Andossa Se Mitrin Vega
|
Ulyanovia |
0 |
1 |
New Montreal States
|
Ashterrus |
1 |
1 |
Lisburn Mateys
|
Matchday eight
|
Ashterrus |
0 |
4 |
New Montreal States
|
Ulyanovia |
0 |
1 |
Andossa Se Mitrin Vega
|
The Footie Dream Team |
1 |
0 |
Yafor 2
|
Geisenfried |
0 |
2 |
Lisburn Mateys
|
Group 12
Matchday one
|
Praying2God |
0 |
1 |
Quakmybush
|
McPsychoville |
2 |
1 |
Bothen
|
Rordia |
2 |
0 |
Krajkovia
|
Tynelia |
1 |
2 |
Atheistic Right
|
Matchday two
|
Praying2God |
0 |
1 |
McPsychoville
|
Krajkovia |
0 |
0 |
Tynelia
|
Bothen |
1 |
0 |
Rordia
|
Quakmybush |
0 |
1 |
Atheistic Right
|
Matchday three
|
McPsychoville |
1 |
0 |
Quakmybush
|
Rordia |
2 |
2 |
Praying2God
|
Bothen |
0 |
2 |
Tynelia
|
Krajkovia |
1 |
1 |
Atheistic Right
|
Matchday four
|
Praying2God |
0 |
1 |
Tynelia
|
McPsychoville |
1 |
1 |
Rordia
|
Atheistic Right |
3 |
3 |
Bothen
|
Quakmybush |
4 |
1 |
Krajkovia
|
Matchday five
|
Rordia |
1 |
2 |
Quakmybush
|
Tynelia |
0 |
0 |
McPsychoville
|
Atheistic Right |
0 |
1 |
Praying2God
|
Bothen |
0 |
3 |
Krajkovia
|
Matchday six
|
Tynelia |
0 |
0 |
Rordia
|
Atheistic Right |
0 |
1 |
McPsychoville
|
Krajkovia |
0 |
0 |
Praying2God
|
Quakmybush |
1 |
2 |
Bothen
|
Matchday seven
|
Atheistic Right |
1 |
1 |
Rordia
|
Krajkovia |
2 |
2 |
McPsychoville
|
Bothen |
1 |
2 |
Praying2God
|
Quakmybush |
0 |
0 |
Tynelia
|
Matchday eight
|
Quakmybush |
0 |
2 |
Praying2God
|
Bothen |
0 |
1 |
McPsychoville
|
Krajkovia |
2 |
1 |
Rordia
|
Atheistic Right |
1 |
0 |
Tynelia
|
Group 13
Matchday one
|
The Archregimancy |
2 |
0 |
Iaukea
|
Milchama |
2 |
2 |
Third England
|
Chicanada |
3 |
2 |
Tessan
|
Kaze Progressa |
1 |
0 |
East Lithuania
|
Matchday two
|
The Archregimancy |
2 |
0 |
Milchama
|
Tessan |
1 |
2 |
Kaze Progressa
|
Third England |
2 |
4 |
Chicanada
|
Iaukea |
0 |
1 |
East Lithuania
|
Matchday three
|
Milchama |
2 |
0 |
Iaukea
|
Chicanada |
0 |
0 |
The Archregimancy
|
Third England |
1 |
4 |
Kaze Progressa
|
Tessan |
0 |
1 |
East Lithuania
|
Matchday four
|
The Archregimancy |
2 |
0 |
Kaze Progressa
|
Milchama |
2 |
4 |
Chicanada
|
East Lithuania |
0 |
0 |
Third England
|
Iaukea |
2 |
0 |
Tessan
|
Matchday five
|
Chicanada |
3 |
2 |
Iaukea
|
Kaze Progressa |
0 |
2 |
Milchama
|
East Lithuania |
2 |
3 |
The Archregimancy
|
Third England |
1 |
2 |
Tessan
|
Matchday six
|
Kaze Progressa |
1 |
1 |
Chicanada
|
East Lithuania |
1 |
1 |
Milchama
|
Tessan |
2 |
3 |
The Archregimancy
|
Iaukea |
4 |
1 |
Third England
|
Matchday seven
|
East Lithuania |
1 |
2 |
Chicanada
|
Tessan |
2 |
4 |
Milchama
|
Third England |
0 |
0 |
The Archregimancy
|
Iaukea |
2 |
4 |
Kaze Progressa
|
Matchday eight
|
Iaukea |
0 |
0 |
The Archregimancy
|
Third England |
1 |
0 |
Milchama
|
Tessan |
1 |
2 |
Chicanada
|
East Lithuania |
0 |
4 |
Kaze Progressa
|
Group 14
Matchday one
|
Jeruselem |
3 |
0 |
Sliponia
|
Ariddia |
3 |
0 |
Artoonia
|
Wentland |
5 |
0 |
Mahaliastan
|
Elrich |
1 |
2 |
Khenas
|
Matchday two
|
Jeruselem |
3 |
0 |
Ariddia
|
Mahaliastan |
0 |
0 |
Elrich
|
Artoonia |
2 |
2 |
Wentland
|
Sliponia |
0 |
0 |
Khenas
|
Matchday three
|
Ariddia |
4 |
0 |
Sliponia
|
Wentland |
1 |
1 |
Jeruselem
|
Artoonia |
1 |
1 |
Elrich
|
Mahaliastan |
1 |
2 |
Khenas
|
Matchday four
|
Jeruselem |
4 |
1 |
Elrich
|
Ariddia |
2 |
0 |
Wentland
|
Khenas |
1 |
2 |
Artoonia
|
Sliponia |
0 |
1 |
Mahaliastan
|
Matchday five
|
Wentland |
3 |
2 |
Sliponia
|
Elrich |
0 |
2 |
Ariddia
|
Khenas |
1 |
3 |
Jeruselem
|
Artoonia |
1 |
3 |
Mahaliastan
|
Matchday six
|
Elrich |
3 |
2 |
Wentland
|
Khenas |
0 |
2 |
Ariddia
|
Mahaliastan |
0 |
2 |
Jeruselem
|
Sliponia |
1 |
1 |
Artoonia
|
Matchday seven
|
Khenas |
0 |
3 |
Wentland
|
Mahaliastan |
0 |
3 |
Ariddia
|
Artoonia |
0 |
3 |
Jeruselem
|
Sliponia |
1 |
1 |
Elrich
|
Matchday eight
|
Sliponia |
0 |
0 |
Jeruselem
|
Artoonia |
2 |
3 |
Ariddia
|
Mahaliastan |
1 |
5 |
Wentland
|
Khenas |
0 |
2 |
Elrich
|
Group 15
Matchday one
|
Bedistan |
3 |
2 |
Nikea
|
The Islands of Qutar |
2 |
1 |
Sovietry
|
Pastorville |
2 |
0 |
Kedalfax
|
Magnus Valerius |
2 |
0 |
Nebuleux
|
Matchday two
|
Bedistan |
3 |
2 |
The Islands of Qutar
|
Kedalfax |
2 |
5 |
Magnus Valerius
|
Sovietry |
1 |
1 |
Pastorville
|
Nikea |
1 |
1 |
Nebuleux
|
Matchday three
|
The Islands of Qutar |
0 |
0 |
Nikea
|
Pastorville |
1 |
2 |
Bedistan
|
Sovietry |
0 |
1 |
Magnus Valerius
|
Kedalfax |
0 |
1 |
Nebuleux
|
Matchday four
|
Bedistan |
6 |
1 |
Magnus Valerius
|
The Islands of Qutar |
0 |
0 |
Pastorville
|
Nebuleux |
3 |
1 |
Sovietry
|
Nikea |
1 |
2 |
Kedalfax
|
Matchday five
|
Pastorville |
1 |
0 |
Nikea
|
Magnus Valerius |
2 |
3 |
The Islands of Qutar
|
Nebuleux |
0 |
1 |
Bedistan
|
Sovietry |
2 |
1 |
Kedalfax
|
Matchday six
|
Magnus Valerius |
0 |
2 |
Pastorville
|
Nebuleux |
0 |
0 |
The Islands of Qutar
|
Kedalfax |
2 |
5 |
Bedistan
|
Nikea |
1 |
0 |
Sovietry
|
Matchday seven
|
Nebuleux |
0 |
0 |
Pastorville
|
Kedalfax |
0 |
1 |
The Islands of Qutar
|
Sovietry |
1 |
4 |
Bedistan
|
Nikea |
1 |
3 |
Magnus Valerius
|
Matchday eight
|
Nikea |
1 |
1 |
Bedistan
|
Sovietry |
0 |
3 |
The Islands of Qutar
|
Kedalfax |
1 |
2 |
Pastorville
|
Nebuleux |
0 |
1 |
Magnus Valerius
|